XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
Results:
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler
(
RC-Graph
), 737 matches, 368 wins, 369 losses, winning percentage: 49,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Einsteigerklasse (2019/2020)
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2015/2016)
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8 (2015/2016)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland (2018/2019)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr (2019/2020)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2019/2020)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2018/2019)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
TTTV 14/15 LK1 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15 LK2 (2014/2015)
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11 (2014/2015)
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl (2017/2018)
TTTV 2019 TEM U15 (2018/2019)
TTTV 2020 TEM U18 (2020/2021)
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes (2016/2017)
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl (2018/2019)
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18 (2017/2018)
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes (2018/2019)
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16 (2015/2016)
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck (2017/2018)
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum (2018/2019)
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes (2015/2016)
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes (2021/2022)
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl (2019/2020)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019 (2018/2019)
TTTV TEM U13/U11 (2015/2016)
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018 (2017/2018)
TTTV TEM U15 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2021 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2022 (2021/2022)
TTTV TEM U17 2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2022/2023)
TTTV-Cup (2019/2020)
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18 (2017/2018)
TTTV_Youngster_2017 (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr (2018/2019)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2017/2018)
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4 (2017/2018)
U13 Endrunde Herbst (2016/2017)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2017/2018)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2017/2018)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2017/2018)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2016/2017)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A (2016/2017)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C (2018/2019)
U15 Herbst Gruppe B (2018/2019)
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U15 Liga (2019/2020)
U15 Schüler Liga (2017/2018)
U15 Schüler Liga (2015/2016)
U17 Liga (2022/2023)
U17 Liga (2021/2022)
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6 (2018/2019)
U18 Jugend Liga (2019/2020)
U19 Frühjahr (2022/2023)
U19 Herbst (2022/2023)
U19 Liga (2023/2024)
U19 Liga (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A (2014/2015)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2015/2016)
Vorrunde Gruppe E (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C (2015/2016)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C (2014/2015)
ÖM U13 männlich (2018/2019)
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 5-7 (2020/2021)
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B (2020/2021)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe) (2018/2019)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe) (2020/2021)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aichner Marcello
Ajdaranovic Novak
Aloush Rahem
An Andy
Appelt Maximilian
Ascher Christoph
Astl Andreas
Bayer Denis
Beiler Bernhard
Bell Tobias
Biehler Luca
Blersch Leo
Bodner Stefan
Brachmaier Daniel
Brenner Doris
Brenner Stephan
Brunner Katharina
Budin Matthias
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Celen Thomas
Chen Alexander
Chen Jacky
Chen Sung Bin
Chmielak Dominik
Chmielak Piotr
Chodak Jasmin
Chozas Marko
Corbo Nihad
Dabernig Markus
Danzl Lukas
Dapunt Wolfgang
Daxauer Patrick
Dengg Simon
Dillon Adrian
Dornauer Elija
Dostl Manuel
Eberharter Florentina
Eberharter Harald
Egger Lukas
Eisele Günter
Eller Andreas
Eller David
Enders Michael
Erhart Matthias
Eß Florian
Fegerl Louis
Felderer Josef
Feneberg Ludwig
Fichte Peter
Flatscher Andreas
Fragner Marco
Frelich David
Friedrich Matthias
Fritz Andreas
Fritz Martina
Fuchs Andreas
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Furegato Elias
Gardos Benjamin
Genser Theresa
Girlinger Benjamin
Gleirscher Madeleine
Gleirscher Simon
Goch Maksymilian
Grabmüller Leni
Gredler Moritz
Greifeneder Elias
Greuter Lukas
Gruber Ingrid
Gruber Patric
Gruber Rebecca
Gruber Robert
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oliver
Götz Andras
Haaser Manuel
Haberstroh Michael
Hagen Klaus
Hagen Peter
Hager René
Hammer Robert
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Hannes
Hauser Julia
Hautz Andreas
Heiglmaier Paul
Heinrich Alfred
Held Alexander
Hell Martin
Himmer Mario
Hofmann Dietmar
Hohenegger Jonas
Horngacher Florian
Hutterer Florian
Höpperger Elina
Höpperger Maria Jana
Hörtnagl Jonas
Hüls Rainer
Jahn Sönke
Janke Eric
Jedinger Daniel
Jedinger Marvin
Jedinger Noah
Jesacher Harald
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Jukic Niko
Jäger Simon
Jöller Alois
Kahofer Anton
Kaindl Gabriel
Kandler David
Kapferer Markus
Kapfinger Lennox
Karaagac Hüseyin
Karakurum Ela
Karel Hannes
Kemenater Elias
Kemenater Fabian
Kempf Gregor
Kiedl Thomas
Kindl Fabian
Kinigadner Aaron
Kipman Filip
Kirchlechner Tobias
Kleinheinz Johann
Knausz Ewald
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kolbert Jan
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Kompatscher Lukas
Kowar Richard
Kriha Fabian
Krimbacher Walter
Kröll Robert
Kuen Daniel
Kunczicky Kira
Kurzthaler Clara
Labeck Florian
Lackner Daniel
Lackner David
Lechleitner Simon
Lehner Ingo
Lex Tassilo
Liepert Tobias
Linder Marco
Linger Bernhard
Linsbogen Valentin
Lintner Maximilian
Ludescher Theo
Lutz Josef
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Mair Christian
Mair Manfred
Mair Sandro
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Robert
Mark Katharina
Mayer Alexander
Mayer Daniel
Mayer Johannes
Mayer Katharina
Mayr Ferdinand
Mayr Markus
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Milic Leon
Moser Anna Maria
Moser Florian
Moser Hermann
Moser Raphael
Moser Sabrina
Moser Samuel
Munkh Sukhbat
Mörschbacher Stefan
Mörwald Klaus
Mössmer Josef
Möstl Peter
Mühlhofer Alexander
Müller Christoph
Müller Michael
Münzer Wilhelm
Nagy-Horvath Peter
Neuber Paul
Neumann Lukas
Neunteufl Rainer
Niedertscheider Elias
Noronha Albert
Nowakowski Paul
Oberhofer Viktoria
Osina Simon
Pajek Christian
Pallhuber Michael
Palus Herbert
Pancheri Florian
Peer David
Peer Maximilian
Penz Roland
Perner Marvin
Pflegerl Andreas
Pfurtscheller Christopher
Pfurtscheller Karl
Pfurtscheller Patrick
Pfurtscheller Thomas
Pilsz Bernhard
Pittl Benjamin
Pomaroli Sarah
Posedu Matthias
Prettner Gabriel
Prosch Theresa
Pühringer David
Pürstinger Jakob
Pürstinger Lorenz
Raffeiner Rudolf
Ranzi Robert
Rehberger Thomas
Reich Samuel
Reimair Bernhard
Retey Albert
Rett Markus
Reymair Hannes
Riedler Hannes
Ringler Helmut
Roth Dietmar
Roth Stefan
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rzihauschek Julian
Salfenmoser Mario
Salvemini Luca
Salzburger Maximilian
Salzburger Nicola
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schaubmair Jürgen
Schlechter Fabian
Schmarda Kilian
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Christoph
Schmid Hans
Schnaller Jürgen
Schnellrieder Arno
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Schröcker Kai
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schulteis Aaron
Schulteis Peter
Schuster Jonah
Schwabl Leo
Schwabl Moritz
Schwarz Alexander
Schöbel Marie
Schönthaler Nicolas
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Senn Gerhard
Settina Andreas
Siegele Christian
Sillaber Alex
Sitzmann Luca
Skerbinz Patrick
Skringer Peter
Spitzer Samuel
Sponring Martin
Standl Willi
Stangl Nicolas
Stank Thomas
Steindl Maximilian
Steiner Fabian
Steiner Julian
Steiner Thomas
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Sterzinger Stefan
Stevanovic Rafael
Stift Florian
Stift Lionel
Stojanovic Dragisa
Storf Manfred
Strasak Martin
Stubenvoll Dietmar
Stubenvoll Simon
Szuta Filip
Tajmel Nino
Thurner Daniel
Tipelius Christof
Trefalt Horst
Tschugg Hermann
Turri Fabian
Tusch Alexander
Tüchler Robin
Tür Caner
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unrecht Reinhold
Vlajic Goran
Vlajic Justin
Wagner Leon
Walch Gerhard sen.
Wallner Gunnar
Wang Xiwen
Wanker Clemens
Wannenmacher Andrea
Weber Stephan
Weber Thomas
Weiskopf Helmuth
Weitlaner Christian
Weitlaner Johann
Wex Niklas
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Julian
Wieser Markus
Wilder Jakob
Wilhelmy Marcus
Windisch Daniel
Windisch Moritz
Winterleitner Kevin
Wolf Fabian
Wolny Felix
Wyss Stephan
Wörz Sebastian
Zaggl Dietmar
Zheng Jianyong
Zheng Zi-Zhao
Östergaard-Frank Lucia
players of all clubs
ALTA
BAAC
BACH
BIES
DOEB
EBSW
EDEN
FLÖT
FRAS
FROB
FULP
GUNT
HALS
HALT
IND
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KLAU
KONT
KRAM
KTTV
KUCH
KUST
LAMI
LECH
LENZ
LEPE
LIZ
LSV
LUST
MAR
MAST
MATTB
MILS
NEUD
NEUM
NÖTTV
OBERP
OCCI
OLYM
PETT
PSVT
REUT
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
SIER
SIIM
SSTO
STRW
STTV
SVGT
SVSW
TELF
TFES
TULL
TYRE
TYZI
UAMS
UNWE
USTO
VELD
VOEL
VOZI
VTTV
WATT
WOHO
WPAE
ZIRL
all
W
L
03.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
2:3
03.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Stephan Weber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 56
1:3
05.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 39
0:3
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1132 ± 62
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:1
05.05.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Horst Trefalt (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1546 ± 48
0:3
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1185 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1443 ± 53
0:3
19.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Markus Kapferer (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 58
3:0
05.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 53
0:3
05.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 49
2:3
15.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1560 ± 49
2:3
15.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1408 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Josef Felderer (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Johann Weitlaner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1191 ± 60
3:0
27.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 59
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Alexander Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
27.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Katharina Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
0:3
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
6
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1293 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2024
U19 Liga
2
6
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:2
20.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:1
20.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:2
09.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1513 ± 54
2:3
09.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Hermann Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1326 ± 51
3:0
09.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Peter Nagy-Horvath (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1586 ± 54
2:3
02.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 49
2:3
16.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1594 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:2
20.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
20.01.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
16.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
22.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Sönke Jahn (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1589 ± 64
0:3
12.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Nihad Corbo (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 866 ± 54
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
12.12.2022
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
2:3
22.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1607 ± 51
2:3
06.12.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Manfred Storf (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 84
0:3
06.12.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 71
0:3
06.12.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 53
3:2
27.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Felix Wolny (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
2:3
27.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Theresa Prosch (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1424 ± 54
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:2
27.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Florian Horngacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1332 ± 51
2:3
22.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 50
3:1
22.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
16.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1296 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1513 ± 54
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:1
31.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Hermann Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1326 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Markus Wieser (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 125
3:1
27.10.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Josef Felderer (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 49
2:3
27.10.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1408 ± 50
3:1
17.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Dietmar Roth (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Christian Pajek (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 60
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Peter Hagen (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1293 ± 45
2:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
6
Kai Schröcker (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2023
U19 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Fabian Schlechter (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 45
0:3
09.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1421 ± 52
3:2
09.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 100
3:0
29.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 65
1:3
29.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Katharina Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 46
0:3
29.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 59
1:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
1:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Tobias Mair (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 55
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
2:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Hannes Riedler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
2:3
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
2:3
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Junioren männlich
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1639 ± 43
0:3
03.06.2023
TTTV TEM AK+U21 2023
Herren Einzel
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1773 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
3:0
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
1:3
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
2:3
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Jonas Hörtnagl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 99
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
06.05.2023
TTTV TEM U17 2023
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
David Peer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 59
3:0
23.04.2023
U17 Liga
2
9
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 995 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
1:3
23.04.2023
U17 Liga
2
10
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
0:3
23.04.2023
U17 Liga
2
11
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
1:3
26.03.2023
U17 Liga
2
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
0:3
23.04.2023
U17 Liga
2
9
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
1:3
05.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 51
3:1
05.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1513 ± 51
0:3
05.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1548 ± 50
2:3
14.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1595 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
14.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Christian Siegele (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1649 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 44
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Jacky Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1272 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
W
31.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 49
3:1
31.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1639 ± 43
0:3
31.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1680 ± 44
0:3
26.03.2023
U17 Liga
2
6
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2023
U17 Liga
2
2
Florian Eß (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 88
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2023
U17 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 43
3:0
17.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 46
1:3
17.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1490 ± 56
0:3
17.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 53
2:3
07.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Karlheinz Steinkeller (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
1:3
07.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1718 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
07.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
03.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1399 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 45
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
7
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
8
Samuel Reich (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
7
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
3
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
3:2
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
21.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
21.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Horst Trefalt (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1546 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
1:3
21.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Samuel Reich (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
10.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1721 ± 66
0:3
10.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 56
1:3
03.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1581 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
03.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1617 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
27.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1612 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
27.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
2:3
10.12.2022
U17 Liga
1
7
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
10.12.2022
U17 Liga
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 57
3:1
10.12.2022
U17 Liga
1
10
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
10.12.2022
U17 Liga
1
7
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
10.12.2022
U17 Liga
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 82
3:0
09.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1476 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
09.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
09.12.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 65
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
2:3
22.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
2:3
22.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
22.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 55
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
18.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Manuel Haaser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1344 ± 50
3:2
11.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
11.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
11.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1310 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
2:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
7
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
1
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
8
Samuel Reich (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:2
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
7
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 757 ± 45
3:0
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
1
Marvin Jedinger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
0:3
04.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 67
3:0
21.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 52
3:2
10.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
1:3
10.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:1
05.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Samuel Reich (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
0:3
05.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
1:3
30.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1757 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
30.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1495 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
3:0
23.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1612 ± 43
0:3
23.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 59
3:1
23.09.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 45
1:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Xiwen Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1424 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1454 ± 42
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1481 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1414 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Louis Fegerl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1682 ± 54
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 7 männlich
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 80
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
W
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 657 ± 37
3:1
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 724 ± 64
3:0
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 740 ± 96
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 53
2:3
19.06.2022
TTTV LKT2 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LK Turniere 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
4
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
4
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
4
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:2
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
6
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
04.06.2022
U19 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
1:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
5
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
2:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
2:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Moritz Schwabl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 603 ± 50
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
5
Dominik Chmielak (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 938 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
3:0
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
7
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 102 ± 66
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
29.05.2022
U17 Liga
2
5
Alexander Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 67
3:1
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
0:3
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 611 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
22.05.2022
TTTV TEM U17 2022
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 625 ± 50
W
18.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
1:3
18.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
2:3
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
06.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 33
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1377 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Filip Kipman (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1338 ± 38
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Mayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1394 ± 40
W
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1459 ± 31
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Leon Wagner (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 47
L
10.04.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
L
22.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1409 ± 56
1:3
22.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1565 ± 56
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
2
Andreas Hauser (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1081 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
07.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe E
1
2
Peter Skringer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 718 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
3:2
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
1:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
12.03.2022
TTTV LKT 2021/2022 Fulpmes
LKT 2021_22
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
11.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Manuel Haaser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1266 ± 69
2:3
11.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 54
3:1
11.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 75
3:0
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:2
04.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 78
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
18.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Hannes Karel (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1109 ± 73
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
18.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 688 ± 100
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
18.03.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Niklas Wex (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 91
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 53
3:2
17.12.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Gerhard Senn (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 52
3:2
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Hannes Reymair (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1208 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Roland Penz (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
08.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Rudolf Raffeiner (MAST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 99
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
0:3
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lucia Östergaard-Frank (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 53
3:2
07.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
5
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
3
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
0:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Clemens Wanker (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:2
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
1
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2021
U19 Liga
1
3
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1572 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 77
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 102 ± 66
3:0
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jacky Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 35
3:2
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Alexander Chen (TYRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 75
3:1
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
6
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
1:3
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
6
Samuel Reich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
31.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 736 ± 64
3:1
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1496 ± 92
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 760 ± 90
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
4
Florian Eß (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 328 ± 120
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
30.10.2021
U17 Liga
1
4
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 219 ± 111
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1390 ± 68
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 69
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
19.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1007 ± 90
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Lukas Egger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1236 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 59
3:0
15.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 81
1:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Samuel Reich (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 32
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
0:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
05.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
3
Matthias Budin (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1222 ± 85
3:1
01.10.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Dietmar Zaggl (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 434 ± 128
3:0
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
3:2
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:0
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1575 ± 33
L
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Marco Linder (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 516 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
26.09.2021
TTTV TEM U17 2021
Einzel männlich
Clemens Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 590 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
W
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 694 ± 45
3:1
25.09.2021
TTTV TEM U15 2021
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 43
2:3
22.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Tobias Mair (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 71
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
3:1
22.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Andreas Flatscher (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 799 ± 111
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
22.09.2021
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Julia Hauser (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1185 ± 69
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 41
1:3
26.06.2021
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 5-7
1
2
Leo Blersch (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1486 ± 55
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
3:0
25.06.2021
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 5-7
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
-
Paul Nowakowski (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1546 ± 54
0:3
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1844 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
L
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
-
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1554 ± 63
L
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Daniel Mayer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1156 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
W
27.06.2021
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2021 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1109 ± 72
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
W
25.06.2021
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
-
Paul Nowakowski (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1546 ± 54
0:3
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
-
Clemens Wanker (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 467 ± 108
W
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1651 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
L
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
-
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1171 ± 90
L
13.09.2020
TTTV 2020 TEM U18
Einzel männlich
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 428 ± 110
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 91
W
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 65
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:2
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 71
1:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Tobias Liepert (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 89
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 69
2:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
3:1
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
07.03.2020
TTTV LKT3 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
3.LKT Fulpmes
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
03.03.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Robert Gruber (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 518 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
03.03.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 817 ± 67
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
03.03.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
5
Lukas Neumann (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 510 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 60
1:3
28.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 822 ± 63
3:1
28.02.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 62
3:1
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
3
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
1:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 63
3:0
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
3
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 80
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
2
Florian Pancheri (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 313 ± 68
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 749 ± 89
3:0
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
3
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:2
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
2
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 61
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
22.02.2020
U15 Liga
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
1:3
19.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
3
Albert Noronha (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 606 ± 73
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
2:3
19.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
3
Maximilian Appelt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 450 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
19.02.2020
Einsteigerklasse
2
3
Bernhard Reimair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 125 ± 89
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 75
3:1
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Willi Standl (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 665 ± 72
3:0
31.01.2020
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Thomas Kiedl (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 412 ± 107
3:0
24.01.2020
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1678 ± 59
0:3
24.01.2020
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1571 ± 62
0:3
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Gabriel Prettner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 71
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Paul Heiglmaier (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 61
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 80
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 83
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
W
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Fabian Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
L
08.12.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Denis Bayer (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1442 ± 89
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
L
06.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
10
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Andreas Astl (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 380 ± 73
3:1
06.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
10
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
René Hager (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 494 ± 64
3:0
06.12.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
10
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Thomas Stank (KIRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 67
3:1
22.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Rahem Aloush (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 461 ± 67
3:0
22.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Dietmar Zaggl (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 423 ± 62
3:0
22.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 409 ± 67
3:0
19.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
David Pühringer (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 68
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 60
1:3
15.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
David Lackner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 71
3:1
15.11.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 62
3:1
10.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1886 ± 52
0:3
10.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Alexander Chen (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
3:1
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Tassilo Lex (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 64
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 74
3:1
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 65
2:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 67
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:1
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1557 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:0
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 206 ± 97
3:0
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 57
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1017 ± 71
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:1
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1730 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 60
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:0
09.11.2019
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 626 ± 91
3:0
08.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Alex Sillaber (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 414 ± 63
3:1
08.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1096 ± 71
3:1
08.11.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Daniel Brachmaier (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 397 ± 63
3:0
11.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Karl Pfurtscheller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 78
3:0
11.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Maximilian Appelt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 450 ± 70
3:1
11.10.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Albert Noronha (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 606 ± 73
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Simon Jäger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 502 ± 75
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 61
3:0
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 432 ± 69
3:2
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Daniel Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 233 ± 63
3:2
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
L
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 554 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
L
05.10.2019
TTTV LKT1 2019/2020 Kirchbichl
1.LKT 2019_20
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 610 ± 95
W
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 451 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:1
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 800 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 654 ± 80
3:1
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 749 ± 89
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
1:3
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Florian Pancheri (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 313 ± 68
3:0
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 65
3:1
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Kilian Schmarda (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 569 ± 87
2:3
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
1
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 60
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2019
U15 Liga
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1040 ± 72
2:3
27.09.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Richard Kowar (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 715 ± 66
3:0
27.09.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 770 ± 68
3:2
27.09.2019
Einsteigerklasse
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Günter Eisele (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 622 ± 63
0:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 67
3:1
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
0:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1207 ± 84
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1094 ± 67
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Mario Himmer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 65
L
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Nino Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 71
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Maksymilian Goch (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1005 ± 61
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 56
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 67
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 61
-
David Frelich (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1041 ± 78
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 56
3:1
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Andreas Eller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 390 ± 54
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 253 ± 42
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
3:0
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
0:3
15.06.2019
TTTV LK4 2018/2019 Rum
4.LKT 2018/19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Jacky Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
2:3
19.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
3:1
19.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Adrian Dillon (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1929 ± 37
0:3
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
1:3
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Noah Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 991 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:1
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Christof Tipelius (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1035 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 853 ± 42
2:3
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
18.05.2019
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
1
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 41
3:0
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
3
Leon Milic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 149 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
2:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
1
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
2:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Moritz Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 292 ± 43
3:0
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
4
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
04.05.2019
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
3
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
2:3
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Daniel Mayer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Kevin Winterleitner (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 46
W
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Florian Stift (UAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 721 ± 37
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Nino Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 32
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Sukhbat Munkh (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 925 ± 39
L
28.04.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2018/2019
U15 mnl
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
L
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Alexander Chen (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
1:3
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Lukas Egger (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
1:3
12.04.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Robert Ranzi (SVGT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 47
0:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
0:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 41
0:3
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
L
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Paul Neuber (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 451 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
W
31.03.2019
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2019 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
W
30.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Andreas Pflegerl (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:2
30.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
3
Maksymilian Goch (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Paul Nowakowski (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 34
0:3
29.03.2019
ÖM U13 männlich
1
1
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
3:1
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 290 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
2:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Samuel Reich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
1:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 36
1:3
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Aaron Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 139 ± 51
3:0
23.03.2019
TTTV 2019 TEM U15
Einzel männlich
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:1
22.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Stephan Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 668 ± 47
0:3
22.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 247 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Samuel Reich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 375 ± 36
3:1
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:2
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Niko Jukic (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 28 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Leo Schwabl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 103 ± 55
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
W
09.03.2019
TTTV TEM U13 & U11 2019
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 50
W
08.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 696 ± 45
3:1
08.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Ferdinand Mayr (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 58
1:3
08.03.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
3
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Klaus Hagen (KUST5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 434 ± 50
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
3:1
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 44
0:3
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:1
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Simon Dengg (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
3:2
23.02.2019
TTTV LK3 2018/2019 Fulpmes
3.LKT 2018_19
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
3:2
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 47
0:3
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 47
3:0
08.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 47
1:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Sebastian Wörz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
3:0
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
5
Julian Wieser (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
1:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Maximilian Peer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 34 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
02.02.2019
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 117 ± 59
3:0
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Manfred Mair (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 48
1:3
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Andreas Settina (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
1:3
01.02.2019
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Robert Kröll (JENB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 528 ± 51
3:1
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Leon Milic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 149 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
1:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
2:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:2
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Julian Wieser (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
2:3
07.12.2018
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:2
16.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 46
0:3
16.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 48
2:3
16.11.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
2
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Martin Strasak (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
3:2
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Elias Furegato (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 294 ± 49
3:2
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 341 ± 54
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
1:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 434 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Jonah Schuster (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2018
TTTV LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT KIBI
Alexander Chen (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Stefan Roth (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 885 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Doris Brenner (HALS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
2:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Justin Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:2
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
1:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Benjamin Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 578 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
4
Jakob Pürstinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1478 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
2
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2018
U15 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 544 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:1
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 567 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
1:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Simon Dengg (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 519 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
Konstantin Widauer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Florian Eß (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 174 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Julian Wieser (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 236 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
1:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 35
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 341 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 97 ± 70
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Ingo Lehner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 177 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 374 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Katharina Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 59
3:0
06.10.2018
U15 Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
David Eller (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 172 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 450 ± 37
0:3
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Tobias Bell (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 35 ± 69
3:0
29.09.2018
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 305 ± 34
3:2
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Andreas Pflegerl (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 41
2:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 316 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:2
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Lionel Stift (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
1:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Maksymilian Goch (FRAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 672 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:1
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 35
1:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Klaus Mörwald (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 521 ± 34
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 35
3:1
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
2:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Fabian Wolf (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 34
1:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
2:3
22.09.2018
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2018/2019
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
-
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 581 ± 37
0:3
19.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 849 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
19.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 513 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
19.09.2018
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
1
1
Andreas Fuchs (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 616 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 35
3:0
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
3:0
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Justin Vlajic (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 399 ± 44
0:3
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Simon Jäger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 252 ± 41
3:0
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 255 ± 42
3:1
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
W
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Alexander Tusch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 49
L
03.06.2018
TTTV LK4 2017/18 Innsbruck
4.LKT Innsbruck
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 598 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
L
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
2:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Simon Jäger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 252 ± 41
3:1
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 196 ± 39
3:1
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 438 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:0
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Jacky Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 327 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
2:3
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
2
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:2
26.05.2018
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
1
1
Alexander Chen (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 438 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:0
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
W
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Gardos (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 463 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
W
17.03.2018
TTTV TEM U13/U11 2018
Einzel männlich U13
Jakob Pürstinger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
L
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
David Kandler (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 285 ± 55
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
1:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Marko Chozas (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 247 ± 48
3:0
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Caner Tür (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 369 ± 65
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:0
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
2:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 214 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
0:3
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Luca Salvemini (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 45
3:2
17.02.2018
TTTV_LK3_Fulpmes 2017/18
3.LKT 2017_18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
3:0
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Viktoria Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 145 ± 54
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
1:3
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 288 ± 65
3:1
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Kira Kunczicky (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 67 ± 52
3:0
04.02.2018
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Jasmin Chodak (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 148 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 313 ± 40
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 605 ± 43
0:3
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:0
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:1
27.01.2018
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Florian Hutterer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 261 ± 78
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
0:3
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 228 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
2:3
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
3:0
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 313 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:2
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Rafael Stevanovic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 121 ± 70
3:0
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Fabian Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 41 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
W
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Johannes Mayer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 137 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
W
18.11.2017
TTTV LK2 Innsbruck 2017/18
2.LKT Innsbruck
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
W
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
2:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 39
1:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Elias Kemenater (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:1
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 361 ± 38
0:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
2:3
11.11.2017
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
Elias Kemenater (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 332 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:1
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 272 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 359 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 196 ± 39
W
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Marco Linder (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 256 ± 46
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 359 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Florentina Eberharter (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 411 ± 39
L
21.10.2017
TTTV 2017/2018 LK1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl 2017/18
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 343 ± 39
L
15.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 313 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:0
15.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 605 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:1
15.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Martin Strasak (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 396 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
3:0
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 460 ± 39
1:3
14.10.2017
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 346 ± 40
-
Maximilian Steindl (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 175 ± 64
3:0
02.04.2017
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Benjamin Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 372 ± 37
0:3
02.04.2017
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 44
0:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Sabrina Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:2
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Samuel Reich (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 204 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 203 ± 43
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Matthias Budin (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 285 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:1
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 280 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:0
18.03.2017
TTTV 3.LKT 2016/17 Fulpmes
3.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 246 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 253 ± 40
3:1
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Elias Kemenater (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 240 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
1:3
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 295 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:1
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Viktoria Oberhofer (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 138 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
W
04.03.2017
TTTV_Youngster_2017
Youngster-Einzel
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Julian Steiner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 131 ± 60
W
21.01.2017
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
David Peer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 47 ± 57
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
0:3
21.01.2017
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Sabrina Moser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 197 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
2:3
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
1
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 253 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:0
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
3
Elina Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 339 ± 31
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:2
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
5
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 357 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:1
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 295 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
5
Marco Linder (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 236 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
1
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:1
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
3
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 314 ± 33
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
2:3
03.12.2016
U13 Endrunde Herbst
1
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 115 ± 41
3:1
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 131 ± 46
3:1
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 253 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
1:3
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
3:1
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
-
Elias Kemenater (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 240 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2016
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
5
Sarah Pomaroli (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 76 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 266 ± 51
0:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 592 ± 44
0:3
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 541 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Gregor Kempf (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Christoph Schmid (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 48
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Elina Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:2
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Patrick Pfurtscheller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 290 ± 58
3:0
21.05.2016
TTTV LKT 4 Fulpmes
4.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Alexander Held (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
3:1
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U11
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 105 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
0:3
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U11
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U11
Benjamin Pittl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 148 ± 59
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
W
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U11
Johannes Mayer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 126 ± 60
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
W
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U11
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Patrick Daxauer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 262 ± 68
W
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 329 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
1:3
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Gabriel Kaindl (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 105 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
W
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 37
L
24.04.2016
TTTV TEM U13/U11
Einzel männlich U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 43
W
06.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Sandro Mair (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 366 ± 52
0:3
06.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 400 ± 40
0:3
06.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
8
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Aaron Kinigadner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 374 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
6
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Daniel Lackner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 43
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 372 ± 42
1:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Gregor Kempf (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 315 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:2
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 40
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
4
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 41
1:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
3
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Liga
2
5
Thomas Celen (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 423 ± 47
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Elina Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 39
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Andras Götz (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 231 ± 45
W
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Alexander Tusch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 54
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Anna Maria Moser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 47
W
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
L
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Tobias Kirchlechner (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 227 ± 45
W
18.02.2016
TTTV LK3 Kirchbichl 2015/16
3.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Rebecca Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 152 ± 42
W
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Alexander Held (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Christopher Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 173 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
1:3
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Samuel Moser (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 135 ± 58
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
0:3
24.01.2016
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Thomas Pfurtscheller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 183 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:2
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Madeleine Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 260 ± 69
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 36
1:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Ela Karakurum (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 100 ± 50
3:0
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Martina Fritz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 320 ± 45
3:2
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Daniel Windisch (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 332 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
2:3
12.12.2015
TTTV LKT 2 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Daniel Lackner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:2
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
3:1
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 586 ± 37
0:3
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
1
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 36
3:1
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Andreas Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 210 ± 45
3:0
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
1
1
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 302 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
1:3
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 400 ± 40
0:3
07.11.2015
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5-8
1
1
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 265 ± 36
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
1:3
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Matthias Friedrich (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 566 ± 46
0:3
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
8
Aaron Kinigadner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 374 ± 51
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
David Pühringer (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 447 ± 37
0:3
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
6
Daniel Lackner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 43
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:1
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
8
Sandro Mair (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 366 ± 52
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
7
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 138 ± 45
3:1
11.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
6
Alexander Held (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 274 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Marie Schöbel (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 41
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 461 ± 73
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 48
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Martina Fritz (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 320 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Martin Sponring (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 376 ± 47
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
4
Luca Biehler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 678 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 44
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Simon Gleirscher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 673 ± 38
0:3
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
2
Lukas Danzl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 732 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
10.10.2015
U15 Schüler Liga
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Tassilo Lex (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 330 ± 43
2:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 329 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
3:0
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Raphael Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 281 ± 43
0:3
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 111 ± 45
3:0
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Elina Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 277 ± 39
3:0
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 111 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
W
25.09.2015
TTTV LKT 1 Kirchbichl
1.LKT Kirchbichl
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
-
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 398 ± 46
L
20.09.2015
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
2
Katharina Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 161 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 275 ± 41
1:3
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 210 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:2
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Samuel Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 193 ± 48
1:3
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Fabian Turri (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 201 ± 80
1:3
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Moritz Gredler (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 272 ± 55
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 671 ± 49
0:3
11.04.2015
TTTV 14/15TE U13/11
Gruppen und KO W U13
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Marvin Perner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 306 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Katharina Mark (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 104 ± 72
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 216 ± 46
0:3
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
5
Fabian Steiner (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 331 ± 56
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
10.01.2015
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
1
2
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Christoph Müller (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 216 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Samuel Moser (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 193 ± 48
1:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Andy An (WATT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 305 ± 49
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
Gruppen
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Florian Labeck (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 312 ± 46
0:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Maximilian Lintner (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 346 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Simon Stubenvoll (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 89 ± 53
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
2:3
25.10.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK2
KO
Simon Gleirscher (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 348 ± 42
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
1
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 201 ± 38
0:3
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
3
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Stefan Bodner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 304 ± 76
0:3
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
2
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 419 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
27.09.2014
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
5
Maximilian Salzburger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 390 ± 44
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 122 ± 63
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Katharina Brunner (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 173 ± 46
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
Gruppen
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Andrea Wannenmacher (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 140 ± 54
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 302 ± 45
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:1
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
-
Florian Labeck (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 312 ± 46
0:3
21.09.2014
TTTV 14/15 LK1
KO
Fabian Kindl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 523 ± 40
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 48
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy