Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Einzel männlich | Einzel weiblich | Doppel männlich | Doppel weiblich | Mixed-Doppel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AJDARANOVIC Novak | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
ARRICH Patrick | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
BERGER Olivia | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
BIAN Benjamin | VORD | OÖTTV | U11 | ||||||
BRAUN Max | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | ||||||
CHEN Kevin | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
CHEN Seung Jin | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
CHEN Sung | LSV | WTTV | U11 | ||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
CHUE Kevin William | FLÖT | WTTV | U11 | ||||||
CSOMOR Bela | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
DEUTSCH Niklas | GRS | STTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
DIETRICH Florian | RUM | TTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
ENNER Markus | SALZ | STTV | U10 | ||||||
EPPICH Luca | LGW | STTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
FEGERL Louis | USTO | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||
GRABMANN Lionel | TRAK | OÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
GRUBER Lilly | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
GRUBER Nora | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
GUTTENGEBER Ferdinand | FROB | OÖTTV | U11 | ||||||
HACKL Jakob | KAPF | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
HERMANN Lara-Sophie | LIGI | STTTV | U11 | ||||||
HINGER Benjamin | LEO | STTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
KAPFINGER Lena | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
KAPFINGER Lennox | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
KRANZER Miriam | UNWE | OÖTTV | U9 | ||||||
LICHTENBERG Jonas | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
LIU Felix | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U10 | ||||||
LUGINGER Julian | OSTM | OÖTTV | U8 | ||||||
LYTVYN Mariia | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
MAYR Katharina | EBEN | OÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
MAYRHOFER Laurenz | BIES | OÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
MAYR-TOLL Valentin | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
MEIER Miriam | FROB | OÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
MIKLIN Theo | SALZ | STTV | U11 | ||||||
PAWELCZAK Patrick | MATZ | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | ||||||
PURTZ David | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
RAUCH Daniel | PETT | OÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
RUZIN Nikita | IND | STTTV | U11 | ||||||
SAMS Joshua | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | ||||||
SCHAUBMAIR Lara | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
SCHLECHTER Sophie | SCHZ | TTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
SCHRÖCKER Kai | INNS | TTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula | ZIST | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||
SOMODI Ema | LGW | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
STRAUSS Nevio | ANNA | KTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
STURMAIR Eva | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
TANG Vanessa | NFS | WTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
TEUSCHLER Tobias | ATS | STTTV | U11 | ||||||
UNTERWEGER Raphael | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
WAGNER Christoph | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
WANG Jimmy | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||
WANG Tommy | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||
WEINZIERL Sebastian | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | ||||||
WELZEL Elias | MIST | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
WILDER Simon | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena | STVG | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
WU Mia | BACH | OÖTTV | U8 | ||||||
ZECHNER Artur | DLB | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
ZHANG Michael | USTO | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||
ZITTMAYR Valentin | BACH | OÖTTV | U8 | ||||||
ZLOJUTRO Ana | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 |