Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Einzel männlich | Einzel weiblich | Doppel männlich | Doppel weiblich | Mixed Doppel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea | BEBU | STTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
AMANN Viola | FELD | VTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
BÄNKBAUER Clemens | RANK | VTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
BERGER Olivia | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
BREUSS Sophia | LUST | VTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
CHEN Jacky | USTO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik | REUT | TTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
CHUE Kevin William | FLÖT | WTTV | U11 | ||||||
CSOMOR Bela | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U15/1 | ||||||
EDLMAIR Fridolin | UNWE | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
GEINEDER Pia | LENZ | WTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
GIRLINGER Benjamin | UNEB | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni | FULP | TTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias | BACH | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
HÄUSLE Barbara | RANK | VTTV | U11 | ||||||
HÄUSLE Martin | RANK | VTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
HLAWA Leo | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | ||||||
HODINA Petr | UNWE | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
HUBER Valentin | ATS | STTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
HUCHLER Philipp | LAUT | VTTV | U11 | ||||||
KASTL Adrian | BIES | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
KATZER Marc | IND | STTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander | RUM | TTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
KURZTHALER Clara | KIRB | TTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
LICHTENBERG Jonas | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
LYTVYN Mariia | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
MAR-NAGY Sebö | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | ||||||
MATSCHITSCH Matti | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | ||||||
MEIER Miriam | FROB | OÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
NOWAK Thao | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
OBERHUBER Stephan | KUCH | STTV | U15/2 | ||||||
PANHOLZER Celine | RIED | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | ||||||
PLESSING Paolo | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
PURTZ David | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
PÜRZL Laurenz | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
ROPP Marcel | BKLR | KTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SALIMOV Husein | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SAMS Joshua | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | ||||||
SAMS Simon | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SCHAUBMAIR Lara | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
SCHINKO Elena | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Stella | ZIST | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SKERBINZ Nina | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
SPITZER Samuel | VELD | KTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
STANGL Nicolas | KIRB | TTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
STROHSCHEIN Leo | BKLR | KTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
STURMAIR Eva | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
SZONGOTT Christian | LENZ | WTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
TANG Vanessa | NFS | WTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias | FROB | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
TRAGLER Simon | ZIRL | TTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
UNTERWEGER Raphael | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
VERZI Natascha | SKLW | WTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
WEINZIERL Sebastian | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | ||||||
ZAUNMAYR Ricardo | RITR | OÖTTV | U15/2 |