XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
HALT1
INZI1
JOHN2
KIRB2
KUST3
KUST4
REUT1
RUM3
SCHZ2
SVGT2
WATT1
WOHO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Fuchs jun.
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 11 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 18,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bubreg Levente
Chmielak Piotr
Egger Lukas
Fattor Robert
Felderer Josef
Fragner Marco
Förtsch Uwe
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Ingrid
Haberstroh Michael
Hagen Peter
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Hannes
Hautz Andreas
Horngacher Florian
Häßler Julian
Höfer Sibylle
Jedinger Marvin
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Klöpsch Werner
Klötzel Peter
Käfer Herbert
Lukasser Hans
Lutz Josef
Mair Manfred
Mayer Katharina
Moser Florian
Moser Hermann
Möstl Peter
Müller Ronald
Neunteufl Rainer
Pajek Christian
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Prosch Theresa
Rett Markus
Roth Dietmar
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Schnellrieder Arno
Schröck Lucas
Settina Andreas
Sommer Nikolai
Thaler Michael
Trixl Wolfgang
Ungerhofer Nicole
Unrecht Reinhold
Wagner Gerhard
Wallner Gunnar
Weitlaner Christian
Wolny Felix
Zheng Jianyong
Zheng Zi-Zhao
players of all clubs
HALT
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
LECH
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TFES
WATT
all
W
L
03.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
2:3
03.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Robert Fattor (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 51
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
0:3
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 72
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
0:3
25.04.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
4
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 78
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
15.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
VI:
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 55
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:2
15.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
II:
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1567 ± 55
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
09.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
IX:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1224 ± 58
1:3
09.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
II:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 65
0:3
02.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
IX:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Julian Häßler (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 53
2:3
02.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
VI:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Nikolai Sommer (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1234 ± 68
1:3
02.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
II:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
1:3
22.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
V:
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1560 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
22.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
I:
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 50
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
14.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
VI:
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
14.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
III:
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:1
19.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
V:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1611 ± 57
0:3
19.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
I:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 55
2:3
29.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
VI:
Hans Lukasser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1286 ± 59
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
2:3
29.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
II:
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1513 ± 54
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
20.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
IX:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Dietmar Roth (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
VI:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Josef Felderer (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
II:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1408 ± 50
2:3
06.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
VI:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Gerhard Wagner (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 74
1:3
06.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
III:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 71
0:3
30.01.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
VI:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
II:
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 52
0:3
01.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
V:
Felix Wolny (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 50
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
01.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
I:
Theresa Prosch (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1424 ± 54
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
16.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 53
0:3
16.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Manfred Mair (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 122
3:0
12.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 59
0:3
12.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Katharina Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 46
0:3
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1271 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1521 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Theresa Prosch (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1424 ± 54
0:3
30.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 50
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:1
30.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 47
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:2
22.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Marvin Jedinger (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
22.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1288 ± 49
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Hermann Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1326 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 79
1:3
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1513 ± 54
0:3
07.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 51
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:1
07.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 65
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Christian Pajek (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 60
3:1
24.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Peter Hagen (HALT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1173 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Andreas Hauser (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 55
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
20.10.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Sibylle Höfer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 875 ± 55
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
1:3
16.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 870 ± 88
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:2
16.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 748 ± 100
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:1
16.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1421 ± 52
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
10.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1185 ± 50
3:0
10.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 59
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
03.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Katharina Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 46
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
26.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1378 ± 58
0:3
26.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1551 ± 89
0:3
22.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 71
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
3:0
22.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 85
-
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1073 ± 61
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy