XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KRAM
LAMI
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP1
INNS5
JENB1
JOHN1
KIRB1
KRAM2
LAMI1
RUM2
SCHZ1
SIIM1
WOHO1
WOHO2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dietmar Stubenvoll
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 46 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 63,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2023/2024)
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Denis
Beiler Bernhard
Dabernig Markus
Eberharter Harald
Egger Lukas
Egger Manfred
Enders Michael
Falkner Herbert
Felderer Josef
Fritz Fabian
Förtsch Uwe
Greuter Lukas
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Patric
Haberstroh Michael
Hautz Andreas
Herzog Till
Jesacher Harald
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kapfinger Martina
Klaus David
Knausz Ewald
Koch Josef
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kronbichler Martin
Käfer Herbert
Mair Christian
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mejzlik Martin
Meyer Julian
Nepozitek Lukas
Niedertscheider Elias
Oppelz Teresa
Palus Herbert
Pfluger Manfred
Primisser Julian
Rapolt Norbert
Reich Samuel
Rode Artur
Salfenmoser Mario
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schoon Torsten
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Schulteis Peter
Schöser Alexander
Sellmeister Stefan
Siegele Christian
Stecher Gerhard
Sterzinger Stefan
Thurner Daniel
Vlajic Goran
Weber Stephan
Weitlaner Christian
Zheng Jianyong
Zheng Zi-Zhao
Zöggeler Dhara
Zündel Simon
players of all clubs
FULP
GRS
HALT
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
LAMI
NEUD
RUM
SCHZ
SIIM
SKFL
SVGT
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
2
Fabian Fritz (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1825 ± 44
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
1
Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1824 ± 43
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:1
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
1
Julian Primisser (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 43
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
David Klaus (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2109 ± 67
0:3
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
2
Martin Mejzlik (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1889 ± 47
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
1
Simon Zündel (GRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1872 ± 41
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1927 ± 49
0:3
25.05.2024
Qualifikation 2. Herren-Bundesliga Vorrunde B
1
2
Stefan Sellmeister (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1740 ± 50
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
15.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Goran Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
15.05.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
5
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 70
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
VII:
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1668 ± 48
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
IV:
Stephan Weber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 56
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
18.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
II:
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 53
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
12.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
VII:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1556 ± 50
3:1
12.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
V:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Gerhard Stecher (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1652 ± 55
3:2
12.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
III:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Artur Rode (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 56
2:3
25.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
VII:
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1519 ± 50
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
IV:
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1626 ± 47
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
25.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
II:
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1647 ± 46
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:1
22.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
V:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1582 ± 48
3:1
22.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
III:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 62
1:3
12.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
VII:
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1645 ± 51
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:1
12.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
IV:
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 51
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
12.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
II:
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1594 ± 48
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
VII:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Christian Siegele (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1582 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
IV:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Josef Koch (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1270 ± 74
3:1
01.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
IV:
Julian Meyer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1480 ± 57
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:2
01.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
II:
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 55
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
23.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
VIII:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1607 ± 51
2:3
23.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
IV:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1691 ± 51
3:1
23.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
I:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1522 ± 53
3:1
09.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
VII:
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1596 ± 48
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:1
09.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
IV:
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1698 ± 51
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
09.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
II:
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 53
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
V:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1608 ± 42
2:3
02.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
III:
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1612 ± 48
1:3
25.01.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
VII:
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1542 ± 51
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
25.01.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
IV:
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1486 ± 51
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
25.01.2024
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
II:
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 50
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
19.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1556 ± 50
1:3
19.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Samuel Reich (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
2:3
11.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 59
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
07.12.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1230 ± 54
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
07.12.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1455 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
1:3
01.12.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1542 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 50
3:2
01.12.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1486 ± 51
3:1
24.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1398 ± 55
3:0
24.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1443 ± 53
3:1
24.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1556 ± 50
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:2
21.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1465 ± 63
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
2:3
10.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Josef Felderer (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1428 ± 49
3:2
10.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1408 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Till Herzog (HALT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 73
3:0
02.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1567 ± 55
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
2:3
02.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 55
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
02.11.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1340 ± 59
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Julian Meyer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1480 ± 57
3:0
13.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1612 ± 48
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:2
13.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Torsten Schoon (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1743 ± 55
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:1
13.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1608 ± 42
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Lukas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1341 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1645 ± 51
3:2
06.10.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1594 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1419 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
29.09.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1560 ± 49
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
3:2
29.09.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1373 ± 50
-
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
0:3
22.09.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Stefan Sterzinger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1273 ± 56
3:0
22.09.2023
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 47
-
Lukas Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 49
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy