Toggle navigation
XTTV Turnierergebnisse
Turnierauswahl
Informationen
Spieler
Spiele
Raster
Herren-Einzel 40+
Herren-Einzel 50+
Herren-Einzel 55+
Herren-Einzel 60+
Herren-Einzel 65+
Herren-Einzel 70+
Herren-Einzel 75+
Herren-Einzel 80+
Herren-Doppel 40+
Herren-Doppel 50+
Herren-Doppel 55+
Herren-Doppel 60+
Herren-Doppel 65+
Herren-Doppel 70+
Herren-Doppel 75+
Damen-Einzel 40+
Damen-Einzel 50+
Damen-Einzel 55+
Damen-Einzel 60+
Damen-Einzel 65+
Damen-Einzel 70+
Damen-Einzel 75+
Damen-Doppel 40+
Damen-Doppel 50+
Damen-Doppel 60+
Damen-Doppel 65+
Damen-Doppel 70+
Mixed-Doppel 40+
Mixed-Doppel 50+
Mixed-Doppel 60+
Mixed-Doppel 65+
Mixed-Doppel 70+
Siegerlisten
Streams
Mannschaftsergebnisse
Österreichische Meisterschaften Senioren 2023
1) Herren-Einzel 40+
1.
BOLBOLIAN Armond (NÖTTV)
2.
LANG Stefan (WTTV)
3.
WILDER Albert (NÖTTV)
3.
JÄGER Markus (VTTV)
2) Herren-Einzel 50+
1.
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV)
2.
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV)
3.
POINTNER Harald (WTTV)
3.
JÄGER Markus (VTTV)
3) Herren-Einzel 55+
1.
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV)
2.
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV)
3.
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV)
3.
BÖHM Roland (WTTV)
4) Herren-Einzel 60+
1.
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV)
2.
BÖHM Roland (WTTV)
3.
SCHWARZ Helmut (STTTV)
3.
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV)
5) Herren-Einzel 65+
1.
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV)
2.
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV)
3.
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV)
3.
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV)
6) Herren-Einzel 70+
1.
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV)
2.
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV)
3.
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV)
3.
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV)
7) Herren-Einzel 75+
1.
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV)
2.
SKUDNIG Gerold (STTTV)
3.
NI Yinguang (WTTV)
3.
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV)
8) Herren-Einzel 80+
1.
SCHÖNBAUER Gunter (WTTV)
2.
LORETH Robert (NÖTTV)
3.
SCHNABL Rupert (KTTV)
3.
STRUTZENBERGER Ewald (OÖTTV)
9) Herren-Doppel 40+
1.
SIEBENHOFER Alexander (KTTV)
SIEBENHOFER Johannes (KTTV)
2.
HATINA Peter (WTTV)
WILDER Albert (NÖTTV)
3.
MARICA Marian Florin (OÖTTV)
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV)
3.
KOPRIVA Andreas (WTTV)
LANG Stefan (WTTV)
10) Herren-Doppel 50+
1.
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV)
TREFALT Horst (TTTV)
2.
JÄGER Markus (VTTV)
WELTE Fredy (VTTV)
3.
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV)
HUBER David (OÖTTV)
3.
KOPRIVA Andreas (WTTV)
POINTNER Harald (WTTV)
11) Herren-Doppel 55+
1.
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV)
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV)
2.
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV)
TREFALT Horst (TTTV)
3.
BÄRNTHALER Peter (STTTV)
SCHWARZ Helmut (STTTV)
3.
BÖHM Roland (WTTV)
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV)
12) Herren-Doppel 60+
1.
BATHORY Attila (OÖTTV)
STREL Johann (NÖTTV)
2.
BÖHM Roland (WTTV)
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV)
3.
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV)
MAYRHOFER Klaus (OÖTTV)
3.
KRIEGL Herbert (STTTV)
REISINGER Helmut (STTTV)
13) Herren-Doppel 65+
1.
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV)
STREL Johann (NÖTTV)
2.
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV)
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV)
3.
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV)
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV)
3.
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV)
MARTE Manfred (VTTV)
14) Herren-Doppel 70+
1.
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV)
SKUDNIG Gerold (STTTV)
2.
FALKNER Herbert (TTTV)
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV)
3.
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV)
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV)
3.
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV)
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV)
15) Herren-Doppel 75+
1.
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV)
GSCHANES Werner (WTTV)
2.
MANU Adrian (WTTV)
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV)
3.
SKUDNIG Gerold (STTTV)
THURNER Harro (STTTV)
3.
FILI Horst (TTTV)
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV)
16) Damen-Einzel 40+
1.
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV)
2.
KAINZ Sarah (VTTV)
3.
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV)
3.
BURIAN Irene (WTTV)
17) Damen-Einzel 50+
1.
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV)
2.
SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV)
3.
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV)
3.
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV)
18) Damen-Einzel 55+
1.
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV)
2.
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV)
3.
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV)
3.
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV)
19) Damen-Einzel 60+
1.
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV)
2.
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV)
3.
SPERKA Helga (WTTV)
3.
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV)
20) Damen-Einzel 65+
1.
CINKL Inge (WTTV)
2.
SCHWARZMANN Gabriele (VTTV)
3.
SPERKA Helga (WTTV)
3.
WELLINGER Christa (OÖTTV)
21) Damen-Einzel 70+
1.
BURG Renate (WTTV)
2.
GRUBER Inge (STTV)
3.
WEISS Waltraud (WTTV)
3.
REITHOFER Elfriede (NÖTTV)
22) Damen-Einzel 75+
1.
BURG Renate (WTTV)
2.
WEISS Waltraud (WTTV)
3.
HÖFER Sibylle (TTTV)
3.
MEINHART Herta (STTTV)
23) Damen-Doppel 40+
1.
BURIAN Irene (WTTV)
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV)
2.
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV)
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV)
3.
REININGER Claudia (STTV)
STEINER Petra (KTTV)
3.
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV)
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV)
24) Damen-Doppel 50+
1.
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV)
SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV)
2.
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV)
SCHWARZMANN Gabriele (VTTV)
3.
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV)
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV)
3.
GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV)
STEINER Petra (KTTV)
25) Damen-Doppel 60+
1.
LEGLER Agnes (WTTV)
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV)
2.
CINKL Inge (WTTV)
HABESOHN Sonita (NÖTTV)
3.
PETER Erika (TTTV)
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV)
26) Damen-Doppel 65+
1.
CINKL Inge (WTTV)
SPERKA Helga (WTTV)
2.
BRENNER Doris (TTTV)
HÖFER Sibylle (TTTV)
3.
BURG Renate (WTTV)
WEISS Waltraud (WTTV)
3.
REITHOFER Elfriede (NÖTTV)
SCHWARZMANN Gabriele (VTTV)
27) Damen-Doppel 70+
1.
BURG Renate (WTTV)
WEISS Waltraud (WTTV)
2.
GRUBER Inge (STTV)
REITHOFER Elfriede (NÖTTV)
3.
FÖSSL Gertraud (STTTV)
MEINHART Herta (STTTV)
28) Mixed-Doppel 40+
1.
BURIAN Irene (WTTV)
HATINA Peter (WTTV)
2.
KAINZ Sarah (VTTV)
WELTE Fredy (VTTV)
3.
STEINER Petra (KTTV)
SIEBENHOFER Johannes (KTTV)
3.
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV)
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV)
29) Mixed-Doppel 50+
1.
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV)
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV)
2.
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV)
SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV)
3.
GANSELMAYER Michaela (NÖTTV)
LANDBAUER Richard (NÖTTV)
3.
PASALIC Branka (KTTV)
GRUD Fritz (KTTV)
30) Mixed-Doppel 60+
1.
LEGLER Agnes (WTTV)
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV)
2.
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV)
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV)
3.
LECHNER Rosamunde (STTTV)
KRIEGL Herbert (STTTV)
3.
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV)
JÄGER Helmut (NÖTTV)
31) Mixed-Doppel 65+
1.
SCHWARZMANN Gabriele (VTTV)
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV)
2.
CINKL Inge (WTTV)
STREL Johann (NÖTTV)
3.
BRENNER Doris (TTTV)
FELDERER Josef (TTTV)
3.
SPERKA Helga (WTTV)
SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV)
32) Mixed-Doppel 70+
1.
GRUBER Inge (STTV)
AST Walter (NÖTTV)
2.
BURG Renate (WTTV)
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV)
3.
REITHOFER Elfriede (NÖTTV)
REICHRATH Wilfried (NÖTTV)
3.
MEINHART Herta (STTTV)
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV)
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung
|
Impressum