Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Bewerb U11 Doppel gemischt | Bewerb U13 Einzel männlich | Bewerb U15 Doppel männlich | Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich | Bewerb U19 Doppel männlich | U11 Einzel männlich | Bewerb U13 Einzel weiblich | Bewerb U15 Doppel weiblich | Bewerb U17 Einzel weiblich | Bewerb U19 Mixed Doppel | U15 Einzel weiblich | U19 Einzel männlich | U15 Einzel männlich | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADUMIJE Jeremy | ANEU | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Nikola | SVSW | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Novak | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
ALIC Ajdin | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
BILLIAS Marcel | ANGE | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||||||||||
BINDER Florian | SVSW | NÖTTV | U19/2 | ||||||||||||||
BINDER Niklas | SIER | NÖTTV | U19/2 | ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Oliver | MIST | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
BRANDTNER Julia | MATZ | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
BRAUSTEINER Sebastian | HORN | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
BRAUSTEINER Tobias | HORN | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
BREI Joey | ANGE | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
BREI Samuel | ANGE | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
BREZNA Marlon | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
DAUBECK Sandra | ZIST | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
DISKANEC Matus | BRUC | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
EBERL Jeremy | BRUC | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
FEGERL Louis | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Daniel | ZIST | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
GLEVANAK Adam | SVSW | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||||||||||
GOLDNAGL Romy | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
GROSS Selina | ALTE | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||||||||||
GRUTHER Johannes | MIST | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
GUMPINGER Kornelius | HORN | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
GUMPINGER Maximilian | HORN | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
HARTMANN Florens | BAAC | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||||||||||
HARTMANN Laurin | BAAC | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
HASLAUER Jeremias | EAMS | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
HAUSS Jakob | WOLF | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
HENGSTBERGER Elisabeth | HORN | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
HENGSTBERGER Magdalena | HORN | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||||||||||
HOFFMANN Maximilian | BRUC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
HORAK Elias | LALO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
HOUSKOVA Johana | SVSW | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
HÜTTER Justin | BRUC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
HÜTTER Nico | BRUC | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
JAHN Sabrina | SSTO | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
JÖCHLINGER Maximilian | MARK | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
JUNG Jonathan | AGUM | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
KAISER Stefanie | GRDI | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
KEMI Raphael | ANEU | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
KEZAI Gabriella | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
KEZAI Richard | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
KIKINGER Moritz | HADE | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
KNÖFLER Elias | AGUM | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Natalia | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
KREMSER Sven | HORN | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
LEEB Florian | ANEU | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
LEEB Tobias | ANEU | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
LEHNER Lino | BRUC | NÖTTV | U9 | ||||||||||||||
LEHNER Luis | BRUC | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
LIANG Niki | NEUD | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||||||||||
LIND Moritz | KLOS | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
LÖRINCZ Krisztofer-Levente | BAAC | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||||||||||
MATE Rafael | BAAC | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
MATZ Isabella | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
MENNER Lucas | KLOS | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
MOHAMMADJAN Sina | MIST | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
MOSER Jakob | GUNT | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
MOSER Magdalena | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
MOSER Matthias | GUNT | NÖTTV | U9 | ||||||||||||||
MÜLLAUER Alexander | HORN | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
NEUBAUER Anton | UGÄN | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
NOWAK Thao | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
OBERMÜLLER Paul | ALTE | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
OBERNDORFER Jakob | LALO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
PAWELCZAK Patrick | MATZ | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
PEIC TUKULJAC Mario | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
PEIC TUKULJAC Marko | SVSW | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
PENN Julian | HADE | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
PITOUR Jonas | KLOS | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
PÖTTSCHACHER Simon | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
PRÖLL Yanis | LALO | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
PÜRZL Laurenz | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
PUTZ Jano | AGUM | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
PUTZ Vassili | AGUM | NÖTTV | U8 | ||||||||||||||
REITINGER Sebastian | KLOS | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
RUS Stefan-Nikolas | SVSW | NÖTTV | U9 | ||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Daniel | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
SALIMI Alisena | WOLF | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
SCHARF Fabian | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
SCHARF Lena | GUNT | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||||||||||
SCHARF Philipp | ANEU | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
SCHAWILL Samuel | AGUM | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
SCHLESINGER Lars | MIST | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
SCHMIDT Tobias | STVG | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
SCHREIBER David | GALL | NÖTTV | U19/2 | ||||||||||||||
SCHRÖCK Jonas | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
SCHULTSCHICK Stella | ZIST | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula | ZIST | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
SCHÜTZ Tobias | ALTE | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||||||||||
SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Jakob | NEUL | NÖTTV | U10 | ||||||||||||||
SCHWINGENSCHLÖGL Lukas | NEUL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
SKERBINZ Patrick | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
STIFT Lionel | AGUM | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
SUK Katharina | MATZ | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
SZUTA Borys | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
SZUTA Filip | NEUD | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||||||||||
TRZIL Daniel | SIER | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
TÜCHLER Robin | TULL | NÖTTV | U19/2 | ||||||||||||||
VOGLER Ella Luisa | GRDI | NÖTTV | U9 | ||||||||||||||
VOGLER Emilia | GRDI | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
WAGNER Christoph | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
WAGNER Tobias | STVG | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
WANG Jimmy | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
WANG Tommy | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
WEBER Maximilian | AGUM | NÖTTV | U13/1 | ||||||||||||||
WEISS Reinhold | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | ||||||||||||||
WELZEL Elias | MIST | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
WILDER Jakob | SIER | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||||||||||
WILDER Simon | SIER | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena | STVG | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
ZETIK Jacob | MIST | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||||||||||
ZHANG Michael | USTO | NÖTTV | U11 | ||||||||||||||
ZIMMEL Joy | GRDI | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||||||||||
ZITZMANN Hermes-Leander | MIST | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||||||||||
ZLOJUTRO Ana | GUNT | NÖTTV | U15/1 |