Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Einzel männlich | Einzel weiblich | Doppel männlich | Doppel weiblich | Mixed-Doppel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACIMOVIC Simon | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
ANGERER Sofia | KONT | WTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
BAUMGARTNER Jasmin | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
BICHLER Florian | SALZ | STTV | U19/1 | ||||||
BLERSCH Leo | KUCH | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
BUDIN Matthias | INNS | TTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
CHEN Seung Jin | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
CHEN Sung | LSV | WTTV | U11 | ||||||
CURIN Luca | ANEU | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul | SKLW | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
DÜR Alexander | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U15/1 | ||||||
FANG Molei | USTO | NÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
FELLERER Finn | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
FENEBERG Sophia | NEUM | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
FREIHEIM Lilly | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael | KAPF | STTTV | U21/3 | ||||||
GEINEDER Pia | LENZ | WTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
GERINGER Fabian | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | ||||||
HEISS Lukas | POTT | NÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
HOFER Sonja | NEUM | STTV | U17/2 | ||||||
HOLD Tobias | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
JUHASZ Mark | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
KAHOFER Anton | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
KAMPAS Felix | LENZ | WTTV | U19/2 | ||||||
KASES Andre Pierre | OBWT | BTTV | U19/2 | ||||||
KASES Michelle | FREI | OÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
KASTL Adrian | BIES | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
KEZAI Gabriella | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
KINDL Fabian | FULP | TTTV | U19/2 | ||||||
KOSZIK Tobias | LENZ | WTTV | U21/3 | ||||||
KRÄMER Lukas | AGUM | NÖTTV | U21/3 | ||||||
LUCANIN Stefan | WPAE | WTTV | U21/3 | ||||||
MAIER Lena | BKLR | KTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
MATSCHITSCH Melina | KUCH | STTV | U17/1 | ||||||
MITAR Daniela | AFUE | STTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
NEMETH Jan | FROB | OÖTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
NOWAK Thao | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin | FROB | OÖTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | ||||||
POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam | LENZ | WTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
PÜHRINGER David | INNS | TTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz | KUST | TTTV | U21/3 | ||||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina | OSSI | KTTV | U19/2 | ||||||
REHBERGER Thomas | WPAE | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SAGAWE Marc | BAAC | NÖTTV | U19/2 | ||||||
SAMS Simon | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SAROFEM Juliana | DOB | STTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
SCHINKO Elena | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U15/2 | ||||||
SCHREIBER David | GALL | NÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
SCHRÖDL Lorenz | MAR | WTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz | MAR | WTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
SCHWAB Philip | STVG | NÖTTV | U21/3 | ||||||
SEPER Erik | FLÖT | WTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
SI Alexander | NFS | WTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
SKERBINZ Nina | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
STERNER Anastasia | FROB | OÖTTV | U17/3 | ||||||
TANG Eric | NFS | WTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
TANG Vanessa | NFS | WTTV | U13/2 | ||||||
TARMANN Dominik | POTT | NÖTTV | U19/2 | ||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias | FROB | OÖTTV | U15/1 | ||||||
WALTL Kento | SALZ | STTV | U17/3 | ||||||
WIDAUER Konstantin | KUST | TTTV | U19/1 | ||||||
WILDLING Emilio | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | ||||||
WYSS Stephan | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | ||||||
ZARIC Stefan | SKLW | WTTV | U19/2 |