XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRD
RUM
SVGT
TFES
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
F09
F10
F11
Team
KIRD3
RUM5
SVGT3
TFES2
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marcus Wilhelmy
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 15 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
TTTV-Cup (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Cech Mario
Feneberg Ludwig
Fischer Christoph
Fischer Herbert
Furegato Elias
Gantioler Florian
Glatzl Hannes
Gritsch Wolfgang
Hofmann Heini
Holm Per-Sonne
Horngacher Florian
Jastner Peter
Kaindl Gabriel
Kalkschmid Ingo
Kleinheinz Johann
Krug Dietmar
Mayer Alexander
Mayr Susanne
Peter Erika
Trefalt Horst
Ungerhofer Nicole
Wallner Gunnar
Windisch Elisabeth
Wischounig Karl
Zöggeler Dhara
players of all clubs
HALT
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KUST
SVGT
TELF
VOZI
all
W
L
04.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
VIII:
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 684 ± 63
3:0
04.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
VI:
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 895 ± 45
2:3
04.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
1
1
III:
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1365 ± 66
2:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 668 ± 57
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:1
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 700 ± 46
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
0:3
27.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
5
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 969 ± 48
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:0
08.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 925 ± 51
3:1
08.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Hannes Glatzl (TELF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 741 ± 46
3:0
08.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Christoph Fischer (TELF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 844 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1232 ± 41
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:0
17.01.2024
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Florian Horngacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1271 ± 47
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
2:3
13.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Horst Trefalt (INNS1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1553 ± 43
0:3
13.12.2023
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Per-Sonne Holm (INNS1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1707 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Heini Hofmann (INZI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 506 ± 102
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
1:3
20.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 808 ± 48
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 783 ± 53
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:2
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Alexander Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1367 ± 42
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:2
14.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1334 ± 53
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:0
09.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
Gabriel Kaindl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 857 ± 39
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 806 ± 59
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:2
09.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 804 ± 46
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
3:1
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1121 ± 51
3:2
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1087 ± 56
0:3
02.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
6
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1105 ± 42
2:3
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Hannes Glatzl (TELF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 741 ± 46
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
0:3
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Christoph Fischer (TELF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 844 ± 52
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
1:3
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 925 ± 51
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
1:3
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 700 ± 46
3:0
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Susanne Mayr (INZI4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 694 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 912 ± 58
-
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 969 ± 48
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy