XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
SGVDB
STEF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB2
FKI6
FKI7
GRS4
LAN2
LIGI2
PET1
PSL1
SGSR2
SGVDB6
SGVDB7
STEF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bettina Ladinik
(
RC-Graph
), 66 matches, 40 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 60,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Damen-Bundesliga (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2023/2024)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Arellano-Yacelga Angelica
Baier Manuel
Bauer Johann
Baumgartner Iris
Brüchle Anika
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Eppich Luca
Fedorov Artem
Galitschitsch Nicole
Gaugl Lukas
Geineder Pia
Genser Theresa
Gollwitzer Sonja
Groß Selina
Gruber Nora
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Hajdecka Grazyna
Huo Yonghong
Hödl Robert
Jauck Heike
Koopmans Michael
Kopeinig Denise
Kozyritskaya Svetlana
Kuttner Gil
Lechner Rosamunde
Lesayova Lucia
Luftensteiner Herwig
Mayer Ulrike
Natter Jakob
Neuhold Hannelore
Pensold Peter
Pfeifenberger Julia
Piros Rita
Polotzek Katja
Polzhofer Simon
Raffeis Gabriele
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reifgraber Daniel
Riepl Lisa
Riepl Melanie
Roposch Wilhelm
Rosenbichler Erwin
Sarofem Juliana
Schütter Michael
Somodi Ema
Sova Max
Takacs Marta
Tihak Edina
Ully Michael
Wappel Sabine
Winter Mario
Wolowiec Janusz
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BAAC
BEBU
FE_GI
HAR
IND
KIRB
LENZ
LEO
LGW
MIDO
MUER
OBERP
OLYM
OTGU
SAND
SGVDB
SUF
all
W
L
14.04.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
11
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Ana Zlojutro (OTGU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 902 ± 38
3:0
14.04.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
11
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Selina Groß (OTGU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 551 ± 55
3:0
13.04.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
9
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Julia Pfeifenberger (SGVDB1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1322 ± 70
2:3
13.04.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
10
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Edina Tihak (BAAC2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1310 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
10
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1311 ± 46
3:0
13.04.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
9
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1559 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1165 ± 56
3:0
05.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1172 ± 60
2:3
12.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Simon Polzhofer (BEBU3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 252 ± 48
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
0:3
12.04.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Lukas Gaugl (BEBU3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 450 ± 46
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Luca Eppich (LGW3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 622 ± 42
3:0
15.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 861 ± 45
3:0
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Peter Pensold (LGW2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1148 ± 50
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 861 ± 45
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
0:3
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Michael Koopmans (LGW2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1236 ± 49
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:1
07.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1229 ± 52
1:3
07.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Michael Ully (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1226 ± 57
3:2
15.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1044 ± 63
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
1:3
15.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Robert Hödl (MIDO1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1328 ± 61
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:2
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Jakob Natter (LEO7)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 840 ± 58
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
2:3
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Gil Kuttner (LEO7)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 583 ± 100
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
1:3
04.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
3
Pia Geineder (LENZ1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1507 ± 32
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
4
Marta Takacs (OBERP2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1081 ± 52
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:2
04.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
4
Gabriele Raffeis (OBERP2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1262 ± 39
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
3
Rita Piros (LENZ1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1387 ± 44
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:1
03.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
1
Katja Polotzek (OLYM2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1242 ± 43
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:2
03.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
2
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1326 ± 44
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
1:3
03.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
1
Lucia Lesayova (OLYM2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1209 ± 50
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:1
03.02.2024
2. Damen-Bundesliga
2
2
Lisa Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1276 ± 59
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 937 ± 58
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
2:3
26.01.2024
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Artem Fedorov (MUER1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 919 ± 62
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
0:3
03.12.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
11
Sonja Gollwitzer (OTGU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1241 ± 41
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
03.12.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
11
Hannelore Neuhold (OTGU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1283 ± 51
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
2:3
02.12.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
10
Svetlana Kozyritskaya (BAAC2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1367 ± 42
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
9
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1559 ± 48
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
10
Denise Kopeinig (BAAC2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1311 ± 46
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
2:3
02.12.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
9
Angelica Arellano-Yacelga (SGVDB1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1643 ± 98
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel RC bis 1350
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Rosamunde Lechner (HAR)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1133 ± 64
3:2
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel RC bis 1350
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Heike Jauck (BEBU)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1069 ± 61
3:0
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel RC bis 1350
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 984 ± 97
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel offen RC 1101 bis über RC 1350
Rosamunde Lechner (HAR)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1133 ± 64
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel offen RC 1101 bis über RC 1350
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Heike Jauck (BEBU)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1069 ± 61
W
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel offen RC 1101 bis über RC 1350
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1381 ± 42
L
12.11.2023
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften Allgemein 2023
Damen Einzel offen RC 1101 bis über RC 1350
Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1797 ± 52
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
L
10.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Luca Eppich (LGW3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 622 ± 42
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
0:3
10.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Ema Somodi (LGW3)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 861 ± 45
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
2:3
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Peter Pensold (LGW2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1148 ± 50
3:1
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Manuel Baier (LGW2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 873 ± 63
3:0
29.10.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
Nora Gruber (IND2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1002 ± 46
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
1:3
29.10.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KIRB2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1280 ± 39
1:3
29.10.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
8
Larissa Katharina Regner (IND2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1386 ± 51
-
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
3:2
29.10.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
7
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Theresa Genser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1137 ± 79
3:2
28.10.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
5
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Anika Brüchle (FELD1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1491 ± 46
0:3
28.10.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
5
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (FELD1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1286 ± 43
3:1
17.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1229 ± 52
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
1:3
17.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Michael Ully (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1226 ± 57
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Max Sova (MIDO1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1270 ± 56
1:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1044 ± 63
2:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Michael Schütter (MIDO1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1196 ± 63
3:0
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Gil Kuttner (LEO7)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 583 ± 100
3:1
06.10.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO7)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 982 ± 53
3:0
24.09.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
3
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 923 ± 45
3:2
24.09.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
4
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Yonghong Huo (OBERP2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1243 ± 71
3:1
23.09.2023
2. Damen-Bundesliga
1
1
Bettina Ladinik (BEBU2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Sabine Wappel (OLYM2)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1036 ± 65
3:0
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 239 ± 122
3:0
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF5)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 1202 ± 48
-
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Rating (27.05.2024): 937 ± 58
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy