XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIED
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
NEUD
SGOT
SVSW
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BIED3
GUNT8
KOTT2
LANZ2
NEUD13
SGOT4
SVSW1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Niklas Melber
(
RC-Graph
), 72 matches, 28 wins, 44 losses, winning percentage: 38,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Asamer Anton
Christ Kurt
Doppler Roswitha
Eckhart Wilhelm
Frank Lukas
Fuchs Günter
Galeta Manfred
Gassner Andreas
Gündler Alex
Haslauer Jeremias
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Tobias
Hilbe Jonas
Hoffmann Morris
Hofschuster Siegfried
Höllinger Roman
Hütter Justin
Jahn Michael
Jettmar Caroline
Klimek Erich
Kopinits Günter
Kratochvil Franz
Liska Dusan
Liu Felix
Ljubas Stojan
Lorenschitz Rene
Malcher Robert
Maria Manfred
Minihold Julia
Neubauer Anton
Nyisztor Ernö
Petrekova Daniela sen.
Pleil Niklas
Plessing Paolo
Pliemitscher Harald
Resch Alexander
Sagawe Daniel
Sam Gerhard
Sedlacek Peter
Spannagel Octavian
Steiner Herfried
Steiner Konstantin
Tajmel Alexej
Teufl Michael
Trimmel Gernot
Trost Thomas
Ullram Wilhelm
Unterweger Raphael
Wang Jimmy
Wang Tommy
Welzel Elias
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wilder Martina
Wilder Simon
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Zainer Magdalena
Zeiler Bernhard
Zingler Reinhard
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BACH
BERN
BRUC
BTTC
EAMS
ENZE
FLÖT
GORW
GUNT
HALB
KLOS
LANZ
LASS
MIST
NEUB
NEUD
OBER
OBERP
PERC
POSW
SALZ
SCHW
SGOT
SIER
STVG
SVSW
UGÄN
USCH
VÖLI
VÖLK
WEIG
WOLF
WOLK
ZWET
all
W
L
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
3:0
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
2:3
22.04.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
7
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Konstantin Steiner (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 65
2:3
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 53
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Justin Hütter (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 48
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 5
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 52
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Lukas Frank (HALB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 627 ± 52
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Felix Liu (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 48
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 57
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
02.04.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Einzel männlich
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Octavian Spannagel (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 48
W
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Resch (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 66
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Michael Jahn (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 425 ± 94
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Herfried Steiner (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
2:3
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 55
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 4
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Ernö Nyisztor (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 62
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 Punkte)
2
4
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:1
20.01.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 933 ± 51
1:3
20.01.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Martina Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Daniela Petrekova sen. (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1689 ± 152
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 59
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 770 ± 61
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:2
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 65
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.12.2022
NÖTTV Nachwuchsliga in Oberndorf
Gruppe 3
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
W
18.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Kurt Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 56
3:0
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 651 ± 126
3:0
22.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 76
1:3
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 58
3:1
15.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
5
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Bernhard Zeiler (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 607 ± 64
1:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 522 ± 62
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 66
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Julia Minihold (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 585 ± 51
3:2
01.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Dusan Liska (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 662 ± 75
2:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Jonas Hilbe (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 348 ± 108
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
2:3
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Reinhard Zingler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 892 ± 73
2:3
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 637 ± 58
3:1
16.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Niklas Melber (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Franz Kratochvil (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 64
3:0
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Stojan Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 63
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 54
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Andreas Gassner (GORW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 57
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 6
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Rene Lorenschitz (NEUB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 66
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
-
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 49
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Alexej Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 58
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Gernot Trimmel (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1013 ± 63
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 7
Caroline Jettmar (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 495 ± 89
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Peter Sedlacek ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 898 ± 75
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
L
04.09.2022
NÖTTV 21. Riha Open
Bewerb 10
Morris Hoffmann (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 531 ± 83
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy