XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FKI
GRS
INNS
KAPF
LEO
NEUD
NFS
POTT
SALZ
SGEB
SGGM
SGÜDB
SGVH
SIER
SKFL
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Team
FKI1
GRS1
INNS2
KAPF2
LEO1
NEUD2
NFS1
POTT1
SALZ2
SGEB1
SGGM1
SGÜDB1
SGVH1
SIER1
SKFL1
WPAE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marek Kolodziejczyk
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 16 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 61,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
U15 Ost (2022/2023)
U17 Süd/Ost (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
all opponents
Balogh Roswitha
Binder Niklas
Daubeck Sandra
Fichtinger Patrick
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frelich David
Ganselmayer Michaela
Groß Selina
Krames Reinhard
Kriha Tobias
Kudilek Gerhard
Landbauer Hermann
Liang Niki
Liu Weirong
Pawelczak Patrick
Prenner Helmut
Pürzl Laurenz
Rausch Johannes
Reitinger Sebastian
Schultschik Stella
Schöner Harald
Stepan Herbert
Szuta Borys
Szuta Filip
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
ANEU
KLOS
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OTGU
OTTE
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SPMZ
USTO
all
W
L
21.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 2341 ± 241
0:3
21.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
David Frelich (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1349 ± 89
2:3
21.04.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Roswitha Balogh (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 729 ± 92
3:1
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
2
Selina Groß (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 458 ± 47
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
0:3
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
3
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 43
3:2
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
5
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Niki Liang (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
3:2
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
1
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2023
U17 Süd/Ost
1
4
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
3:2
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
5
Sandra Daubeck (SPMZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
3
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Johannes Rausch (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 445 ± 58
3:1
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
5
Stella Schultschik (SPMZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Ost
1
1
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 302 ± 55
3:1
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 49
3:1
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Harald Schöner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1042 ± 49
0:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 70
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 60
1:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1057 ± 49
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Jakob Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1320 ± 40
2:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Niklas Binder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 55
2:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 50
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Borys Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 41
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 2
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1414 ± 49
-
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
3:0
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Marek Kolodziejczyk (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 61
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1230 ± 47
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy