XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGHW
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
HEGE1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Martin Schneider
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 14 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
Unterliga Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
4
6
9
11
all opponents
Binder Herwig
Kogler Helmut
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Magek Siegfried
Monsberger Harald
Moser Lukas
Münzer Stefan
Sablatschan Michael
Schnidar Wolfgang
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Tihak Edina
Uschnig Martha
Walter Ulrike
Weber Martin
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFE
GURN
MARG
PAUL
all
W
L
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
1:3
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
3:0
13.05.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
11
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 53
3:0
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
3:0
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
3:0
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
3:1
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
1:3
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Stefan Münzer (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1193 ± 73
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
3:2
04.04.2022
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 75
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1197 ± 52
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
3:2
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Lukas Moser (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1323 ± 64
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
3:1
01.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost
1
11
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 941 ± 58
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
0:3
21.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1196 ± 49
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
0:3
21.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 48
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
1:3
21.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
9
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 48
-
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
0:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 70
2:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
1:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
6
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1050 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 87
3:1
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 92
1:3
18.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Martin Schneider (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1216 ± 56
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 49
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy