XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
SGOT
SIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Klasse Mitte/West
Klasse Süd/Ost
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
MARK1
MATZ1
NEUD2
SGOT1
SGOT2
SIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Flora Obermüller
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 7 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 29,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Damen Liga (2018/2019)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7 (2017/2018)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B (2017/2018)
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf (2017/2018)
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf (2016/2017)
U11 Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost (2017/2018)
U13 2.Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Balber Annalena
Balber Anton
Dalitz Kim
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Degen Niclas
Fuchs Julia
Gollwitzer Sonja
Groß Selina
Hödl Matteo
Kriha Jonas
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Maierhofer Kilian
Matviychuk Daniel
Nowak Thao
Percl Oskar
Perez Jonas
Schöpf Lukas
Seidl Sabine
Skerbinz Nina
Wilder Jakob
players of all clubs
BRUC
GUNT
LANZ
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
OTGU
PERC
SGOT
SIER
SPAB
SSTO
TRAM
WAIY
WEIG
all
W
L
14.10.2018
Damen Liga
1
1
Flora Obermüller (SPOTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 116 ± 88
-
Sabine Seidl (OTGU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2018
Damen Liga
1
2
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 43
-
Flora Obermüller (SPOTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 116 ± 88
3:0
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
1
Flora Obermüller (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Selina Groß (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 66 ± 59
3:1
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
3
Annalena Balber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 73 ± 66
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Platz 5-7
1
1
Flora Obermüller (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Kim Dalitz (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 142 ± 65
3:1
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
1
Selina Groß (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 66 ± 59
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
3:2
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
3
Flora Obermüller (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Matteo Hödl (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 262 ± 67
0:3
18.03.2018
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd Vorrunde B
1
2
Lukas Schöpf (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 253 ± 47
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
3:0
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Flora Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 43 ± 47
W
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Flora Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 235 ± 50
L
21.01.2018
NÖTTV 17. NWRLT TTC Guntramsdorf
U11
Thao Nowak ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 308 ± 41
-
Flora Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
L
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
5
D:
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 325 ± 39
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
5
B:
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 50 ± 45
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
1:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
4
B:
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 214 ± 44
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
3
B:
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Nina Skerbinz (MARK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 266 ± 43
0:3
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
2
B:
Jakob Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 254 ± 41
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2017
U11 Klasse Süd/Ost
1
1
A:
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 114 ± 61
-
Anton Balber (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 36 ± 50
3:2
22.01.2017
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U13
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 146 ± 56
-
Flora Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
L
22.01.2017
NÖTTV NWRLT Guntramsdorf
U11
Niclas Degen (PERC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 207 ± 88
-
Flora Obermüller (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
L
18.12.2016
U13 2.Klasse Süd
1
2
Flora Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
-
Jonas Perez (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 302 ± 81
0:3
18.12.2016
U13 2.Klasse Süd
1
1
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
3:1
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
1
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
3
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
-
Oskar Percl (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 110 ± 63
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
1
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
-
Selina Groß (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 58 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy