XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GOIS
ISCH
MOND
PFAN
PINS
SGDO
SGEB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ1
ALMÜ2
GOIS1
ISCH1
MOND3
PFAN3
PINS3
SGDO5
SGEB5
SGEB6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sabine Stüger
(
RC-Graph
), 11 matches, 2 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 18,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2019/2020)
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut (2017/2018)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2018/2019)
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2017/2018)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
all opponents
Brandauer Christoph
Enichlmayr Wilhelm
Feichtinger Berthold
Rastinger Johann
Rastinger Maximilian
Riedler Matthäus
Stampfer Leo
Stüger Lukas
Trausner Lukas
Waldl Jakob
Witzlsteiner Hermann
players of all clubs
ALMÜ
DEBR
ISCH
SGEB
VORD
all
W
L
14.02.2020
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
4
Sabine Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 127
-
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 127
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 54 ± 82
3:0
04.10.2019
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 394 ± 127
-
Lukas Trausner (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 311 ± 73
3:1
19.10.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Christoph Brandauer (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 463 ± 50
-
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 107
3:0
19.10.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Berthold Feichtinger (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 595 ± 64
-
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 107
3:0
19.10.2018
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
4
Maximilian Rastinger (ALMÜ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 265 ± 69
-
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 107
3:0
15.01.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
9:
Sabine Stüger (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 518 ± 108
-
Lukas Stüger (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1258 ± 41
0:3
15.01.2018
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
2
1
3:
Sabine Stüger (SGEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 518 ± 108
-
Matthäus Riedler (SGEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 50
0:3
13.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 518 ± 108
-
Johann Rastinger (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 435 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 518 ± 108
-
Hermann Witzlsteiner (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 558 ± 55
0:3
13.10.2017
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
2
Sabine Stüger (SGEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 518 ± 108
-
Leo Stampfer (ISCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 578 ± 57
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy