XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DÜRN5
LASS5
MARK6
MATZ6
MATZ7
OGÄN7
SCHÖ2
SGAS9
SGAS11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Hemerka
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 8 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 40,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
7
9
all opponents
Brucker Armin-Bernhard
Enzersdorfer Johann
Geisselhofer Erich
Grundner Gernot
Grundner Roman
Hollaus Christian
Kastner Noah
Kommer Stefan
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Manuela
Kostolani Stefanie
Kratochwil Rudolf
Majersky Niko
Petuely Kevin
Schaudy Markus
Schodl Daniel
Stadlbauer Roswitha
Urban Markus
Zahrer Lukas
players of all clubs
HAGE
NILE
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
all
W
L
25.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 54
3:1
25.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Roman Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 665 ± 55
1:3
01.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Stefan Kommer (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
1:3
01.04.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Roswitha Stadlbauer (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 69
1:3
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 425 ± 59
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
0:3
13.03.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Urban (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 634 ± 51
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:2
11.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Niko Majersky (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 318 ± 60
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
0:3
11.02.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 433 ± 52
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
0:3
20.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Schaudy (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 483 ± 58
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
1:3
20.01.2017
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Kevin Petuely (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 55
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:2
05.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 54
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
0:3
05.12.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 52
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:2
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Daniel Schodl (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 668 ± 51
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:1
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 65
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 681 ± 42
1:3
11.11.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Manuela Kostolani (SGAS12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 424 ± 60
3:0
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lukas Zahrer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 513 ± 53
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
1:3
07.10.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Geisselhofer (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 99
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
3:2
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 613 ± 52
1:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Ost A (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 515 ± 57
-
Noah Kastner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 720 ± 45
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy