XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE3
DRÖS1
DÜRN1
HAGE6
LASS1
MARK2
MATZ4
NEUS2
OGÄN3
SCHÖ1
SGWV5
SGWV7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Fabian Schwarz
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 29 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 80,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Broser Gertrude
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Gaunersdorfer Tobias
Gerhold Helmut
Hahn Herwig
Hofer Susanne
Jedlicka Georg
Kober Reinhard
Kosychev Alexander
Kudilek Gerhard
Landbauer Hermann
Mader Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Plott Martin
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prenner Helmut
Riepl Sarah
Schodl Josef
Schöner Harald
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Wegscheider Hannelore
Weiser Robert
Zawrel Christof
Zhanial Heinz
players of all clubs
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
MARK
MATZ
SCHÖ
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
17.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
3:0
17.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
3:1
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
3:2
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Jonathan Prager (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 383 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
1:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Tobias Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 522 ± 80
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
3:2
25.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
3:0
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Hannelore Wegscheider (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 532 ± 72
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
2:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
3:0
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
3:0
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Christof Zawrel (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
1:3
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 94
3:0
26.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
2:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Susanne Hofer (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 415 ± 104
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 55
3:1
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 70
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 790 ± 56
3:0
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Georg Jedlicka (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 937 ± 56
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
3:1
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 57
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy