XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAUS
OBER
PRIE
REIN
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
HAUS4
OBER6
PRIE2
REIN3
SGAM7
STAJ2
STPA6
USCH5
UYBS3
WAIY3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Julian Daurer
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 10 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
U13 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U13 West (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bauer Helfried
Binder Michael
Brandecker Tobias
Dancs Robert
Danner Johann
Dorner Manuel
Egger Oswald
Faltner Klaus
Gander Arik
Gebetsberger Roland
Haider Georg
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Hayden Benjamin
Hayden Sebastian
Höllmüller August
Jungwirth Fabian
Kitzmüller Johannes
Konecny Paul
Kronister Gerhard
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Nefischer Mario
Oismüller Florian
Rasch Rene
Repper Lukas
Repper Tobias
Riegler Manuel
Schachinger Alexander
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Seiberl Christoph
Steiner David
Teufel Georg
Vetter Christian
Wippl Andreas
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ASCH
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
SGAM
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WOLF
all
W
L
12.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
1
VII:
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 586 ± 53
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:2
12.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
1
IV:
Rene Rasch (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 575 ± 50
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse West B
2
1
II:
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 531 ± 54
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:1
13.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
11
V:
Mario Nefischer (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 75
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:2
13.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
11
I:
Michael Binder (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 612 ± 63
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
0:3
01.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
IX:
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 649 ± 51
3:2
01.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
VI:
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 50
3:1
01.12.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
10
II:
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
IV:
Tobias Brandecker (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 703 ± 45
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
9
I:
Helfried Bauer (STPA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 768 ± 59
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:2
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
7
VI:
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 44
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:0
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
7
III:
Benjamin Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 39
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:0
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
5
VI:
Georg Teufel (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 714 ± 62
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:1
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
5
III:
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 622 ± 49
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:2
13.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
VIII:
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
David Steiner (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 628 ± 72
3:2
13.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
VI:
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Christian Vetter (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 617 ± 52
3:1
13.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
4
III:
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 626 ± 59
3:1
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
VI:
Manuel Dorner (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 498 ± 69
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
2:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West B
1
3
II:
Roland Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 473 ± 61
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 584 ± 65
3:2
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 828 ± 51
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:0
24.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 831 ± 51
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:1
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:0
23.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Georg Teufel (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 722 ± 77
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
-
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
3:0
12.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
0:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 272 ± 98
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 779 ± 58
0:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 272 ± 98
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 412 ± 76
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
4
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Tobias Repper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 52
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
6
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Manuel Riegler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 401 ± 65
1:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
5
Tobias Repper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 52
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
2
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 280 ± 66
3:1
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
1
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
4
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
-
Lukas Repper (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 466 ± 61
0:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
3
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
15.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Julian Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
15.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 649 ± 51
-
Julian Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy