XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
NEUD
PERC
SGSV
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Mitte
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
BAAC1
NEUD1
PERC1
SGSV2
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Moritz Stetina
(
RC-Graph
), 45 matches, 30 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse (2009/2010)
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs (2009/2010)
U18 1. Klasse Nord (2009/2010)
U18 Nord (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Christian
Bauer Manfred
Becherer Emanuel
Besenbäck Raphael
Brauneis Franz
Fessl Alexander
Frantes David
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Gutmeier Markus
Hahn Johannes
Hammerl Daniel
Harton Christoph
Hasieber Patrick
Hennrich Fabian
Lima Paul sen.
Nebosis Andreas
Noibinger Anton
Prem Josef
Pömmer Christian
Pömmer Simon
Schindler Philipp
Schwarzinger Lukas
Straub Dominik
Straub Erwin
Tüchler Franz
Tüchler Thomas
Vejnoska Daniel
Wagner Michael
Wais David
Weidenauer Ludwig
Weidenauer Patrick
Weninger Christoph
Worotynski Filip
players of all clubs
GRDI
KONT
LANG
NEUL
OBER
OTTE
SCHÖ
URAP
USTO
WAIT
WEIG
WEIT
WÖRD
all
W
L
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1066 ± 57
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
3:1
17.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
9
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 941 ± 53
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
4
David Frantes (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 915 ± 57
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
2:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Christian Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 796 ± 52
3:1
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Michael Wagner (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 952 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
2
Markus Gutmeier (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 793 ± 52
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
0:3
11.04.2010
U18 1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 945 ± 48
3:0
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Emanuel Becherer (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1080 ± 54
3:1
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
8
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (WEIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 610 ± 63
3:0
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Thomas Tüchler (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 582 ± 92
3:1
20.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
4
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Alexander Fessl (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Christoph Harton (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 945 ± 48
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
3:1
13.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
3
Dominik Straub (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 757 ± 51
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
2:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Christian Aigner (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1088 ± 57
0:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 56
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord
2
1
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Manfred Bauer (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 60
3:1
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Patrick Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 941 ± 53
0:3
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Ludwig Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1066 ± 57
2:3
14.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
9
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Anton Noibinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1044 ± 99
3:2
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
2
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
David Frantes (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 915 ± 57
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
4
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Dominik Straub (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 757 ± 51
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
1
David Wais (WAIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1728 ± 55
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
3
Johannes Hahn (WEIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 863 ± 49
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
4
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 945 ± 48
3:2
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
6
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 778 ± 52
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
7
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1098 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2009
U18 Nord
1
2
Moritz Stetina (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Philipp Schindler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1589 ± 58
0:3
30.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Franz Tüchler (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 926 ± 55
3:0
30.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
7
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Josef Prem (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1215 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Nachwuchs
U18 Einzel männlich
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 41
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1300
Andreas Nebosis (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1339 ± 46
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
U21 Einzel männlich
Filip Worotynski (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1231 ± 50
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
L
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Patrick Hasieber (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 935 ± 53
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
W
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1050
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 820 ± 52
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
W
24.10.2009
NÖTTV LM 2009 Allgemeine Klasse
Einzel 1550
Moritz Stetina (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
L
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Daniel Hammerl (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 69
3:1
10.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
5
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Simon Pömmer (URAP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 778 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Alexander Fessl (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 719 ± 59
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
0:3
03.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
4
Thomas Tüchler (WEIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 582 ± 92
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Dominik Straub (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 757 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Erwin Straub (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 57
3:1
26.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
3
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
-
Christoph Harton (OTTE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 945 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Manfred Bauer (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 770 ± 60
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
2:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord
1
1
Franz Brauneis (LANG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 75
-
Moritz Stetina (WAIT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy