XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
GURN4
VÖLK
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Antonio Ponta
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 26 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 49,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2023/2024)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Binder Philipp
Brajevic Senad
Doujak Michael
Enache Lucian
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Fischer Tobias
Friedrich Gerhard
Gallob Thomas
Gruber Stella
Huditsch Roman
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kranabetter Georg
Lemberger Heimo
Maier Manfred
Müllner Walter
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pagitz Walter
Raffelsberger Christian
Reisner Peter
Roditsch Rainer
Sablatschan Michael
Schaffer David
Schreier Lorenz
Steinacher Markus
Strauss Nevio
Stubner Peter
Treiber Konrad
Tschikof Michael
Uschnig Martha
Wassner Fritz
Weissegger Josef
Wosseng Martin
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
KAC
POLV
SGAV
SGLV
VELD
all
W
L
10.04.2024
1. Klasse West
2
9
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 52
3:1
10.04.2024
1. Klasse West
2
9
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 51
2:3
10.04.2024
1. Klasse West
2
9
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 61
3:0
19.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
8
Tobias Fischer (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
19.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Kofler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 54
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
19.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
8
Konrad Treiber (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 62
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
7
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
7
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
3:1
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
7
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1126 ± 56
3:2
07.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
6
Lorenz Schreier (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 84
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
6
Helmut Kogler (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
6
Nevio Strauss (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
5
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 77
0:3
01.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
5
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 991 ± 58
3:1
01.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
5
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Peter Stubner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
2:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
3
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 60
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
3
Josef Weissegger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 58
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:0
18.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
3
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 53
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:2
02.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
2
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 58
3:1
02.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
2
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
0:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
2
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:2
31.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
1
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 71
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:0
31.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
1
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 53
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
1
Philipp Binder (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1337 ± 54
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:2
28.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
9
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 52
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:2
28.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
9
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
1:3
28.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
9
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 51
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
8
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Tobias Fischer (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
8
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Herbert Kofler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
7
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1126 ± 56
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
2:3
29.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
7
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
0:3
29.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
7
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 53
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
2:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Peter Reisner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 69
3:1
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 51
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
L
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel C - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Michael Doujak (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 55
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel C - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Philipp Binder ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1337 ± 54
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
6
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
David Schaffer (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 79
0:3
13.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
6
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
3:2
13.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
6
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Nevio Strauss (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
1:3
25.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
5
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 78
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
25.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
5
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 991 ± 58
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
5
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 77
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:0
13.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
3
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 60
1:3
13.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
3
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 53
3:1
13.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
3
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 58
2:3
18.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
2
Martin Wosseng (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
2
Georg Kranabetter (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 935 ± 58
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
0:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse West
1
1
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 56
3:2
29.09.2023
1. Klasse West
1
1
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse West
1
1
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Philipp Binder (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1337 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy