XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Kepeng Chen
(
RC-Graph
), 107 matches, 55 wins, 52 losses, winning percentage: 51,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse B (2021/2022)
Gruppe III (2020/2021)
Gruppe IIIa (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIa (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ia (2022/2023)
Gruppe Ib (2023/2024)
Gruppe V (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2014/2015)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Aliev Seymur
Anheier Herbert
Baumgartner Jasmin
Baumgartner Lukas
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Braula Jan
Braun Felix
Bäcker Oskar
Chloupek Stefan
Dauchner Fritz
Dawid Paul
Enukaschwili Eli
Farrer Paul
Fauer Franz
Feuereis Paul
Frey Heinz
Fuentealba Andrés René
Gstaltner Tobias
Hakamian Ali
Heller Thomas
Hiesel Robert
Hietz Peter
Hirsch Silvia
Hoffmeister Björn
Holzapfel Markus
Holzinger Andreas
Hödl Clemens
Jordan Karl
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kaltenbacher Franz
Kasumovic Senad
Kautsky Christian
Kellner Rudolf
Kettinger Werner
Kokoly Peter
Korade Antonio
Kysela Roman
Königswieser Constantin
Luef Bernd
Löffler Hannes
Mach Norbert
Machacek Johanna
Marso Clemens
Martin Johann
Mayer Patrick
Meyer Alexander
Micheluzzi Hubert
Moltaschl Franz
Mondel Silvia
Moser Franz
Mousset Sylvain
Murmayer Harald
Norman David
Novotny Anton
Ohrlinger Hannes
Peuker Alfred
Planner Harald
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Putz Josef
Rahbar Massoud
Reuter Robert
Riebenbauer Helmut
Rothen Titus
Scheiblhofer Felix
Schmidt Werner
Schrei Josef
Schrödl Lorenz
Schwarz Philipp
Sickha Harald
Singer Walter
Spindler Paul
Stage Ingomar
Steininger Christian
Stengel Peter
Sticha Florian
Stift Lionel
Stojko Perica
Straka Christoph
Szongott Christian
Szymaniec Franciszek
Tauber Rafael
Tencl Christian
Trinkler Simon
Wagrandl Erich
Walenda Walter
Wallek Rene
Wawra Martina
Welles Florian
Welsch Moritz
Wolf Friedhelm
Wolfram Richard
Wyss Stephan
Zilka Manfred
Zobernig Thomas
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
DOEB
FLD
FLÖT
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
OLYM
PER
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SSH
SU9
T21
TT14
W24K
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Hannes Löffler (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1184 ± 50
2:3
11.04.2024
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (SU92)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Simon Trinkler (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 53
2:3
12.03.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 46
3:0
12.03.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 57
3:2
23.01.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1302 ± 62
0:3
23.01.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Franz Moser (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 95
3:2
30.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1273 ± 55
1:3
21.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 62
3:0
21.11.2023
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1099 ± 57
3:2
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Paul Spindler (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 63
-
Robert Reuter (SKFL12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 56
2:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 54
2:3
23.03.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Harald Murmayer (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 62
3:1
26.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Clemens Marso (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 56
0:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 53
2:3
26.01.2023
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Heinz Frey (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 54
3:1
10.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Oskar Bäcker (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 900 ± 74
3:0
10.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Patrick Mayer (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 75
3:1
10.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 55
0:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 52
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
0:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Florian Welles (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1367 ± 62
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
3:1
04.11.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Seymur Aliev (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 72
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
0:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1220 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Harald Planner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 84
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1073 ± 55
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 44
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 67
-
Christian Szongott (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1368 ± 39
1:3
05.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 102
-
Franz Fauer (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1255 ± 44
0:3
05.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 102
-
Johann Martin (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1256 ± 68
0:3
05.10.2021
4. Klasse B
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1152 ± 102
-
Stefan Chloupek (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 57
1:3
30.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
3:0
30.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1181 ± 80
3:0
30.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1231 ± 82
3:2
18.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
Werner Schmidt (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 981 ± 86
3:1
18.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
Paul Feuereis (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1133 ± 91
3:0
18.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1251 ± 107
-
Harald Murmayer (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 80
3:1
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 82
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
3:1
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 82
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
1:3
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 82
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:0
29.04.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 42
0:3
29.04.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 986 ± 44
0:3
20.03.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
1:3
20.03.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Florian Sticha (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1020 ± 49
1:3
13.03.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 46
3:2
13.03.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Fritz Dauchner (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Lorenz Schrödl (SGML13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1075 ± 34
1:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Felix Braun (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 54
1:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Walter Walenda (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 977 ± 42
0:3
23.01.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 58
3:1
09.01.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 47
2:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1024 ± 38
1:3
12.11.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Paul Dawid (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 887 ± 50
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 48
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
24.10.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Stephan Wyss (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 30
2:3
24.10.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Lionel Stift (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
3:0
24.10.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Christian Kautsky (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 814 ± 59
3:0
10.10.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1080 ± 48
3:2
10.10.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 42
3:1
10.10.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Markus Holzapfel (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1076 ± 42
2:3
24.09.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Walter Walenda (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 977 ± 42
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Peter Stengel (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 67
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:0
19.09.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Clemens Marso (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 43
1:3
19.09.2018
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Harald Sickha (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 54
0:3
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1032 ± 46
3:1
22.03.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1087 ± 47
3:1
12.03.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 45
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
3:0
12.03.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 44
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
3:1
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
13
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
-
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1149 ± 45
0:3
01.02.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
13
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
-
Peter Kokoly (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1173 ± 50
2:3
29.09.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Silvia Hirsch (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 853 ± 60
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
2:3
29.09.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Martina Wawra (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 53
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1036 ± 67
0:3
14.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 88
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 88
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
1:3
14.10.2016
Gruppe V
1
5
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 88
-
Antonio Korade (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 696 ± 69
3:1
14.10.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Peter Hietz (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 48
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
0:3
14.10.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 42
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
3:0
07.10.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1082 ± 47
1:3
07.10.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 66
3:0
22.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 46
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
2:3
22.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Robert Hiesel (FLÖT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 138
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
3:0
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1137 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
0:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1008 ± 47
3:0
09.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 992 ± 52
0:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 75
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 55
1:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Christian Kautsky (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 907 ± 51
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
3:2
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 51
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
0:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Rene Wallek (KAI11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 707 ± 65
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
0:3
17.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1055 ± 68
3:2
17.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
17.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 45
3:0
24.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 41
2:3
24.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Manfred Zilka (SKLW11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 50
3:1
13.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 839 ± 49
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
1:3
13.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 620 ± 59
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
0:3
13.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Paul Farrer (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 834 ± 46
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
3:0
27.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Franz Kaltenbacher (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 610 ± 59
3:0
27.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Silvia Mondel (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 661 ± 55
3:0
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Perica Stojko (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 595 ± 54
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
0:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Herbert Anheier (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 387 ± 83
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
0:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML21)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 49
-
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy