XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Thomas Gallob
(
RC-Graph
), 685 matches, 349 wins, 336 losses, winning percentage: 50,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
1. Klasse West (2023/2024)
1. Klasse West (2022/2023)
1. Klasse West (2021/2022)
1. Klasse West (2020/2021)
1.Klasse West (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West (2017/2018)
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
2.Klasse West (2015/2016)
2.Klasse West (2014/2015)
2.Klasse West (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West (2012/2013)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten (2012/2013)
KTTV 1. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2017/2018)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012 (2012/2013)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2021/2022)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
3
4
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Al Balkhi Adnan
Amenitsch Gert
Aschenwald Stefan
Bader Sandro
Bajric Alen
Bao Li-Ming
Bartz Jannis
Bebawy Martin
Bernsteiner Siegfried
Binder Herwig
Binder Philipp
Binter Albert
Blümel Heinz
Brajevic Ahmed
Brajevic Senad
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Brigola Bernhard
Buh Rudi
Diex Manuel
Doujak Michael
Eberhard Josef
Eberhard Manfred
Eder Moritz
Egartner Raphael
Einspieler Robert
Enache Lucian
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Fellner Patrick
Feuerabend Bettina
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Fischer Tobias
Flecker Alfred
Freithofnig Raimund
Freunschlag Harald
Freunschlag Thomas
Gallopp Rene
Gantschnig Michael
Garger Georg
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Grabic Armin
Graschitz Hannes
Grießer Josef
Grießer Michael
Gruber Stella
Grud Fritz
Grud Hans sen.
Gutschi Ewald
Guzikowski Pawel
Gütl Marcel
Hackl Adolf
Hadzic Enis
Hafergut Peter
Hassler Ernst
Hauke Manuel
Hegeler Brigitte
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hofmeister Rolf
Hofmeister Siegfried
Huber Maximilian
Huditsch Roman
Hutze Rudolf
Hösele Lea
Ikpa Chukwuka
Jammer Mario
Jaritz Peter
Jessenig Thomas
Jonach Walter
Jonke Arthur
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kandler Adolf
Kaschitz Ernst
Kastiunig Alexander
Kelemen Sandor
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Peter
Keuschnig Raffael
Kofler Ernst
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kokosin Günther
Kollmann Gerhard
Kopeinig Denise
Kopper Erik
Kramer Herbert
Kranabetter Georg
Krassnitzer Werner
Kregar Andraz
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Claudia
Kummer Heinz
Kusternik Helmut
Käfel Marcel
Köfer Franz
Köstinger Rene
Lackner Ferdinand
Langer Günther
Leininger Markus
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Lesnik Doris
Lewe Elias
Lieber Kevin
Liendl Johannes
Lodron Susanne
Loibnegger Jürgen
Lux Franz
Magek Siegfried
Maier Manfred
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Mamedau Ruslan
Markovic Igor
Martinschitz Hans
Matijasevic Mirko
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Rudolf
Mayer Willibald
Meindl Josef
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Dominik
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Meschik Christoph
Mitsche Jakob
Moser Herbert
Moser Kevin
Muntean Brigitta
Muntean Herbert
Mörtl Michael
Müller Christoph
Müller Heinz
Müller Karin
Müller Kevin
Müller Marius
Müller Timo
Müllner Walter
Nemcik Lukas
Neudert Bernd
Neumann Jürgen
Neumayr Erwin
Neuwirth Robert
Niederleitner Franz
Nowakowski Paul
Obernosterer Philipp
Oprießnig Felix
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Osina Philip
Osina Simon
Osina Wilhelm
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pagitz Walter
Pandel Marko
Pansi Markus
Pertl Wolfgang
Pessentheiner Gerhard jun.
Petscher Fritz
Pettauer Siegfried
Pichler Walter
Polzer David Philip
Ponta Antonio
Pototschnig Sabrina
Prett Tobias
Preßlauer Martin
Primisser Julian
Pucher Christopher
Puggl Mathias
Puggl Simone
Putz Gerhard
Putz Miriam
Pätzold Dirk
Pöllinger Raphael
Pühringer Karl
Quantschnig Siegfried
Radovcic Zoran
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Ritzinger Werner
Robinig Bernhard
Rossmann Lukas
Sablatschan Michael
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schabus Günther
Schachner Peter
Schaffer David
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Karl-Heinz
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schrattenholzer Lukas
Schreier Georg
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schwarz Karl
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Gerald
Schätzer Horst
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Spitzer Imani
Spitzer Primus
Spitzer Samuel
Stefler Markus
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steiner Petra
Steinthaler Peter
Steinwender Walter
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Marco
Stingler Roman
Stipek Mario
Stossier Daniel
Strauss Nevio
Strauss Rene
Strohmaier Harald
Strohschein Leo
Stubner Peter
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Szecsödi Michael
Teuffenbach Oliver
Teuffenbach Robbie
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Christian
Trinker Friedrich
Truskaller Josef
Tschikof Michael
Tschinder Carolina
Umele Franz
Unterguggenberger Markus
Uschnig Martha
Vouk Anna-Maria
Vouk Christian
Wakonig Jakob
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Wang Felix
Weber Martin
Weinstich Dieter
Weissegger Josef
Weisser Julian
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wendegass Mario
Werginz Josef
Wetzel Stephan
Wiedl Daniel
Winkler Julian
Winkler Roland
Witzelnig Nico
Wolbank Hartwig
Wosseng Martin
Wouk Josef
Wutte Raimund
Ye Julia
Zagler Ernst
Zhan Andy
Zhang Berkeley
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
AFEK
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LEPE
MARG
MASA
NLUD
OSSI
POLV
SEEB
SGAV
SGBU
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SPEW
SPIT
THMA
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 53
1:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Philipp Binder (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1337 ± 54
0:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 56
3:0
26.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
8
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
2:3
26.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
8
Walter Pagitz (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1127 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
1:3
26.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
8
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Herbert Kofler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 54
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Tobias Fischer (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1354 ± 73
3:0
08.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
6
Ernst Zagler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 70
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
0:3
08.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
6
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:2
08.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
6
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
1:3
01.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Rene Strauss (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
3:0
01.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Helmut Kogler (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
3:1
01.03.2024
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Nevio Strauss (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
2:3
21.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
4
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 77
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:0
21.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
4
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 991 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
1:3
21.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
4
Peter Stubner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1210 ± 60
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
1:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
2
Martin Preßlauer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:1
02.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
2
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 60
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
0:3
02.02.2024
1. Klasse West
2
2
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:2
22.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
1
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
1
Josef Weissegger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2024
1. Klasse West
2
1
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel H - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
0:3
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel H - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:2
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
0:3
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
2:3
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel G - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
0:3
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel F - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1472 ± 59
3:1
17.12.2023
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel F - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
9
Philipp Binder (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1337 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:2
29.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
9
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1174 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
9
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
2:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1001 ± 56
0:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
7
Herbert Kofler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
1:3
13.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
7
Tobias Fischer (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:2
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
2:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1126 ± 56
3:0
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 53
0:3
24.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
5
Ferdinand Lackner (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1118 ± 81
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:1
24.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Kogler (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
0:3
24.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
5
David Schaffer (SGAV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 79
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
3:1
27.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1496 ± 77
0:3
27.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 78
1:3
27.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Michael Tschikof (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 991 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Antonio Ponta (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 52
3:1
18.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Martin Preßlauer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
0:3
18.10.2023
1. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Stella Gruber (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 51
3:1
29.09.2023
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 979 ± 53
3:0
29.09.2023
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 58
0:3
29.09.2023
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 53
3:1
27.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
8
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
27.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
8
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
2:3
27.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
8
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
7
Imani Spitzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
0:3
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
7
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 69
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
17.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
7
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:2
10.03.2023
1. Klasse West
2
5
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:2
16.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 61
1:3
16.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 65
0:3
16.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1339 ± 69
0:3
17.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
3:1
17.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
0:3
17.02.2023
1. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 58
0:3
26.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
1:3
26.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
1
Ferdinand Lackner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:1
26.01.2023
1. Klasse West
2
1
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
1:3
28.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
28.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 73
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
9
Peter Hafergut (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 670 ± 75
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
1:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 53
2:3
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2022
1. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1158 ± 56
2:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Stella Gruber (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 47
2:3
18.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1404 ± 69
0:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
1:3
09.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:2
09.11.2022
1. Klasse West
1
6
Arthur Jonke (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1116 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 54
3:1
28.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Roman Huditsch (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1178 ± 56
1:3
28.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Lucian Enache (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1026 ± 64
3:1
21.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
4
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1303 ± 66
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
4
Mathias Puggl (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
4
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1339 ± 69
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:0
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Willibald Mayer (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
2:3
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
2
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 62
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
1:3
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Bernhard Robinig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1036 ± 69
3:0
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Martin Weber (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1015 ± 65
3:0
14.10.2022
1. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1106 ± 54
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 57
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
3:1
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 52
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Michael Doujak (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
L
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Robert Neuwirth (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 46
3:2
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1600 RC-Punkte
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
22.05.2022
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1426 ± 45
1:3
21.03.2022
1. Klasse West
4
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 52
3:2
21.03.2022
1. Klasse West
4
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
3:2
21.03.2022
1. Klasse West
4
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
2:3
27.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
4
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:2
27.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
4
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
27.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
4
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
06.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
2
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:2
06.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
2
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:2
06.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
2
Walter Müllner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
29.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
0:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
2:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse West
4
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
1:3
16.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
5
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
2:3
16.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
5
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2022
1. Klasse West
3
5
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 630 ± 92
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
1:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
1:3
25.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Elias Lewe (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 59
1:3
28.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
3:2
28.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 57
0:3
28.02.2022
1. Klasse West
3
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1127 ± 56
3:0
17.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
0:3
17.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 52
3:2
14.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
4
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:1
14.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
4
Herbert Kofler (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1227 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:1
14.01.2022
1. Klasse West
2
4
Samuel Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
24.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
2
Mario Jammer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1234 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
2:3
24.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
2
Walter Müllner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1505 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
24.11.2021
1. Klasse West
2
2
Peter Stubner (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:1
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1102 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:2
03.11.2021
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1163 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
0:3
25.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1241 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 59
0:3
25.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Antonio Ponta (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 54
3:0
06.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
Stella Gruber (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 38
3:1
06.10.2021
2. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 66
0:3
01.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 33
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1583 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andy Zhan (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1219 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1144 ± 45
3:1
19.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1143 ± 77
3:0
19.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1145 ± 77
2:3
19.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1409 ± 95
0:3
14.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
4
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1225 ± 79
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
1:3
14.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
4
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1192 ± 81
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
3:0
14.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
4
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 81
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
2:3
05.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1139 ± 79
3:1
05.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
-
Willibald Mayer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1370 ± 84
1:3
05.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1246 ± 79
2:3
10.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
2
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1546 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
3:0
10.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
2
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1274 ± 89
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
3:1
10.10.2020
1. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1131 ± 83
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 81
3:2
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren 55
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
W
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Senioren 55
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1371 ± 56
L
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
2. Klasse
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
W
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
2. Klasse
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 60
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
L
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
UL, 1. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Felix Oprießnig (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 98
W
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
UL, 1. Klasse
Zoran Radovcic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1463 ± 66
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
L
10.11.2019
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
L
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 62
1:3
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 873 ± 58
3:2
11.11.2019
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 683 ± 65
3:0
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Enis Hadzic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1283 ± 61
2:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 76
1:3
21.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1443 ± 78
1:3
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 966 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
3:0
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 973 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
1:3
18.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
4
Wolfgang Ouschan (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
0:3
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 827 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 65
3:0
07.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:0
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Felix Wang (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 78
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
1:3
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Paul Nowakowski (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1379 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
3:0
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West
1
2
Andy Zhan (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 74
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
0:3
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 834 ± 59
3:2
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 968 ± 59
3:0
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 69
-
Martin Wosseng (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1080 ± 67
2:3
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
Günther Schabus (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
18.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1257 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 46
3:1
18.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 56
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 693 ± 47
3:0
04.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 44
0:3
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
30.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 46
3:1
18.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 44
1:3
18.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 402 ± 130
3:0
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
3:0
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 46
2:3
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
2:3
30.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
30.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 48
3:1
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
0:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Norbert Matitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 51
3:0
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Manfred Eberhard (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Konrad Treiber (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 988 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1391 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Josef Meindl (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
26.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Günther Schabus (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
0:3
26.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
3:0
26.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
3:2
24.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1574 ± 68
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
24.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
Christian Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1675 ± 95
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
24.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1173 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
1:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
Mathias Puggl (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 69
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
02.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
1:3
02.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
2:3
22.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 44
1:3
22.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 59
3:1
22.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 44
1:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
Peter Jaritz (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 76
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
12.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
2:3
12.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
03.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 988 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 49
3:2
03.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
2:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:2
27.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
0:3
27.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
1:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 48
2:3
16.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
3:2
16.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 624 ± 59
3:0
02.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Julian Winkler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 738 ± 44
3:1
02.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 44
3:1
02.04.2018
2. Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
3:1
20.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
20.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
8
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1369 ± 112
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
8
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 653 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
12.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
3:1
12.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 59
3:0
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Helmut Kusternik (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 804 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Harald Strohmaier (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:2
07.03.2018
2. Klasse West
2
6
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
4
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
4
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1152 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:1
09.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Franz Umele (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 764 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Manfred Maier (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 53
2:3
09.02.2018
2. Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 827 ± 57
1:3
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:1
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2018
2. Klasse West
2
1
Heinz Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:2
06.01.2018
KTTV 1. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.300 Punkte
Mario Stipek (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
L
06.01.2018
KTTV 1. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.300 Punkte
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
L
06.01.2018
KTTV 1. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.300 Punkte
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
L
06.01.2018
KTTV 1. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
C - bis 1.300 Punkte
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
L
21.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
11
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 753 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
21.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
11
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
21.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
11
Alfred Flecker (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 61
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
3:0
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
3:2
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Harald Strohmaier (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
W
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 61
2:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:1
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Christian Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1375 ± 49
2:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
9
Roland Winkler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 875 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
9
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 41
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2017
2. Klasse West
1
9
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 815 ± 43
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Mirko Matijasevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1369 ± 112
0:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 705 ± 52
3:1
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 59
3:0
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
7
Anton Ringitscher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
7
Peter Keuschnig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 60
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
7
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:2
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 759 ± 55
3:0
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 56
1:3
06.11.2017
2. Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 804 ± 50
3:1
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
L - Senioren 45-55
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
D - 2. Klasse
Anna Rasse (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
W
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
D - 2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 676 ± 59
W
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
D - 2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 51
L
05.11.2017
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
A - Herren Einzel
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1366 ± 47
L
23.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1044 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 748 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Manfred Maier (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:0
20.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Karl-Heinz Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 74
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
3
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 861 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
3:2
02.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
2:3
02.10.2017
2. Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
0:3
25.09.2017
2. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2017
2. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 556 ± 87
3:1
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
1:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2017
2.Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
2:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Erik Kopper (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 93
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
10
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 494 ± 100
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
22.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Lion Schögl (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
22.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
9
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:1
17.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
1:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
2:3
17.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Ruslan Mamedau (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 984 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Karl Schwarz (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
1:3
08.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
7
Markus Leininger (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
3:0
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 51
3:2
13.03.2017
2.Klasse West
2
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
23.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
5
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
13.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
3:1
13.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
2:3
13.02.2017
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
3
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Markus Kröpfl (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
3:2
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
1:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
2:3
16.01.2017
2.Klasse West
2
1
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
2:3
13.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
13.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
13.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
05.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 494 ± 100
3:0
05.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 882 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 52
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 46
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1182 ± 62
2:3
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
1:3
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
3:0
28.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:1
11.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 937 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:1
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Karl Schwarz (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 58
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 64
3:0
14.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
3:1
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
L - Senioren bis 55
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1592 ± 51
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
D - 2. Klasse
Mario Stipek (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
L
05.11.2016
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
A - Herren Einzel
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1592 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
L
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 742 ± 68
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
0:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
0:3
24.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 731 ± 87
3:0
24.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
2:3
20.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
20.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
20.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
4
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 50
3:2
10.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:0
05.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:2
05.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Jakob Mitsche (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
3:1
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
3:2
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 803 ± 52
3:1
15.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
11
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
11
Dominik Melcher (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 886 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
15.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
11
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
04.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 49
3:0
04.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 50
3:2
04.04.2016
2.Klasse West
2
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 52
1:3
30.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
9
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:2
30.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
9
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:1
30.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
9
Julian Primisser (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
3:2
14.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 67
3:0
02.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
6
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
02.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
6
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2016
2.Klasse West
2
6
Li-Ming Bao (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Tobias Prett (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1010 ± 45
2:3
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 45
1:3
22.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
4
Rene Köstinger (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 83
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
4
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 89
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
4
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
01.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 664 ± 57
3:0
01.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 560 ± 91
3:0
01.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 49
3:1
05.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1087 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
05.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse West
2
2
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 57
0:3
18.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 50
3:0
18.01.2016
2.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 782 ± 83
3:0
09.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Harald Strohmaier (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 951 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1069 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 52
2:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Mario Wendegass (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 917 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Maximilian Huber (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1022 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
3:2
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
2:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Albert Binter (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Alen Bajric (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1573 ± 45
0:3
01.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
10
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:1
01.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
10
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2015
2.Klasse West
1
10
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:1
23.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 54
3:1
23.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 923 ± 48
3:0
23.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Simone Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 77
0:3
16.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
16.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Hannes Graschitz (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 664 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
16.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
8
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Julia Ye (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 816 ± 64
1:3
02.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
3:1
02.11.2015
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 961 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 922 ± 61
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:1
30.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
5
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
L - Senioren bis 55
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1696 ± 52
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
D - 2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 89
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
D - 2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Lea Hösele (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 930 ± 44
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
D - 2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 913 ± 51
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
D - 2. Klasse
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:2
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Timo Müller (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 936 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
A - Herren Einzel
Rene Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1474 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
L
19.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 891 ± 57
3:1
19.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Alexander Kastiunig (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 514 ± 89
3:0
14.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
3
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
3
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 664 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
3
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 881 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 53
0:3
05.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 758 ± 84
3:0
01.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 868 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
1
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
3:2
01.10.2015
2.Klasse West
1
1
Georg Garger (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 853 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1005 ± 49
0:3
23.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 901 ± 50
3:1
23.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 51
2:3
23.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Herbert Muntean (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 759 ± 75
3:0
09.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Thomas Freunschlag (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 101
0:3
09.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 51
1:3
09.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 71
1:3
03.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
6
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 788 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
0:3
03.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
6
Georg Garger (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 956 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
03.03.2015
2.Klasse West
2
6
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
1:3
25.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
5
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
2:3
25.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
5
Heinz Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
5
Karin Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 644 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
0:3
19.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 53
3:1
19.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 53
2:3
19.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Markus Kröpfl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 58
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
3
Doris Lesnik (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1149 ± 119
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
3
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2015
2.Klasse West
2
3
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
1:3
26.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Julian Primisser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1013 ± 47
2:3
26.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Daniel Stossier (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1397 ± 83
2:3
26.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1223 ± 54
0:3
23.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
1
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:1
23.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
1
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2015
2.Klasse West
2
1
Christoph Meschik (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
1:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 53
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 863 ± 52
3:1
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1057 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1389 ± 41
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
9
Herwig Binder (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 901 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
9
Gerhard Pessentheiner jun. (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 874 ± 63
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
21.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
2:3
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1616 ± 49
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 659 ± 47
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 703 ± 53
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb D 2.Kl
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Martin Bebawy (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 50
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
L
10.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Franz Umele (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 878 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Kevin Lieber (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1029 ± 55
1:3
04.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
7
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
1:3
04.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
7
Harald Freunschlag (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1162 ± 111
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2014
2.Klasse West
1
7
Gerald Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 71
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
27.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Georg Garger (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 956 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 788 ± 59
3:2
27.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Hannes Graschitz (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 741 ± 80
3:0
20.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 53
1:3
20.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 52
3:2
20.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
3:0
16.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
4
Markus Kröpfl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 931 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
1:3
16.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
4
Mathias Puggl (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1035 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:2
16.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
4
Peter Steinthaler (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 888 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Robert Einspieler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 70
3:2
06.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Rudi Buh (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1218 ± 59
0:3
06.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 791 ± 56
3:2
03.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
2
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1241 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:1
03.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
2
Dominik Melcher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 899 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse West
1
2
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
3:0
26.09.2014
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 40
3:2
26.09.2014
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 952 ± 49
0:3
26.09.2014
2.Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1353 ± 52
2:3
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2014
2.Klasse West
2
11
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:2
31.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 50
2:3
31.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 55
3:2
31.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 50
3:2
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Lukas Schrattenholzer (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 823 ± 48
3:1
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Harald Strohmaier (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 827 ± 50
3:0
24.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
9
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 916 ± 49
3:0
19.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
19.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:2
19.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
8
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
10.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 795 ± 51
3:0
10.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
1:3
10.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1340 ± 66
0:3
06.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
2:3
06.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
1:3
06.03.2014
2.Klasse West
2
6
Rudi Buh (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1275 ± 77
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Gerhard Putz (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 800 ± 66
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
18.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
4
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:2
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 49
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Patrick Fellner (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 705 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Carolina Tschinder (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 561 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Senioren -55
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1263 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
L
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Pawel Guzikowski (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Christopher Pucher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1755 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
L
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 57
3:0
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 51
3:1
03.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
2:3
07.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
Jakob Melcher (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 69
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:1
07.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2014
2.Klasse West
2
2
Nico Witzelnig (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 794 ± 42
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1044 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2014
2.Klasse West
2
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Marco Stingler (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 807 ± 59
3:0
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1458 ± 110
0:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1616 ± 46
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1204 ± 48
1:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Rolf Hofmeister (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
09.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
3:0
09.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Florian Malle (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
1:3
09.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1057 ± 50
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Julia Ye (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 697 ± 40
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
2. Klasse
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
2:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Manfred Jäger (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 921 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
1:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Erwin Neumayr (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Markus Pansi (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1431 ± 53
0:3
04.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Heinz Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Rudolf Mayer (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
1:3
04.12.2013
2.Klasse West
1
10
Karin Müller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 728 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
9
Jürgen Neumann (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 710 ± 94
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
9
Julian Primisser (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
0:3
28.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
9
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1233 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:1
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1056 ± 49
1:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 47
1:3
18.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 795 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
1:3
12.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
7
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1340 ± 66
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 48
1:3
04.11.2013
2.Klasse West
1
6
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 897 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
0:3
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Miriam Putz (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 734 ± 49
1:3
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 63
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
2:3
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:1
14.10.2013
2.Klasse West
1
3
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 57
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:1
30.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Simone Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1141 ± 88
1:3
30.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Mathias Puggl (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 47
0:3
30.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Peter Steinthaler (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 870 ± 51
3:2
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Rupert Gasser (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Marko Pandel (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 79
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
26.09.2013
2.Klasse West
1
1
Andraz Kregar (NLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 888 ± 58
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:2
23.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Harald Strohmaier (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 785 ± 73
3:1
23.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Ernst Kofler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 766 ± 52
3:1
23.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
11
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Rudolf Hutze (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 699 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
10
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 640 ± 54
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
11.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
10
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 745 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:2
11.04.2013
3. Klasse West
2
10
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
2:3
19.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 44
1:3
19.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
2:3
19.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
8
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 941 ± 45
3:2
13.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
7
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 62
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
2:3
13.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
7
Günther Kokosin (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 818 ± 66
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2013
3. Klasse West
2
7
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 702 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
5
Josef Grießer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 591 ± 73
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
5
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 732 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
5
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
19.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Marcel Käfel (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 515 ± 60
3:0
19.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 866 ± 40
3:1
19.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
4
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Kevin Moser (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 969 ± 55
1:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
3
Lion Schögl (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 795 ± 43
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
2:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
3
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
1:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
3
Michael Szecsödi (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 702 ± 63
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 789 ± 47
3:2
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 55
3:1
01.02.2013
3. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
3:0
25.01.2013
3. Klasse West
2
1
Markus Stefler (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 232 ± 91
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2013
3. Klasse West
2
1
Li-Ming Bao (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
25.01.2013
3. Klasse West
2
1
Julia Ye (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 538 ± 42
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 731 ± 54
3:2
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Jakob Wakonig (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 803 ± 54
3:2
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Kevin Müller (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 666 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
3.Klasse
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 851 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Tobias Schwarzbauer (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 935 ± 54
3:2
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
3:2
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
2.Klasse
Georg Schreier (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
16.12.2012
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2012
1.KLasse
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1118 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:0
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West
1
11
Jürgen Neumann (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 745 ± 78
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West
1
11
Adolf Kandler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 734 ± 49
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
1:3
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West
1
11
Ernst Kofler (SGLV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 766 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
27.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Siegfried Bernsteiner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 745 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Franz Niederleitner (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 804 ± 51
3:1
27.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
10
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 640 ± 54
3:0
14.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
8
Christoph Müller (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 941 ± 45
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
8
Manuel Hauke (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
8
Armin Grabic (SPIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 865 ± 65
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
2:3
06.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 62
0:3
06.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Heinz Kummer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 669 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2012
3. Klasse West
1
7
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Karl Pühringer (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 747 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
E 3. Klasse
Marius Müller (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 671 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
W
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
E 3. Klasse
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 642 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
W
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
E 3. Klasse
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 47
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
L
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
D 2. Klasse
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Jannis Bartz (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 546 ± 96
W
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
D 2. Klasse
Walter Pichler (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 750 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
W
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
D 2. Klasse
Willibald Mayer (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1210 ± 56
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
L
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
J Senioren bis 55
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Günther Langer (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1363 ± 71
0:3
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
J Senioren bis 55
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 910 ± 51
3:0
04.11.2012
ASVÖ-Landesmeisterschaften 2012 in Kärnten
J Senioren bis 55
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1465 ± 48
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
6
Adolf Hackl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
30.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
6
Bernd Neudert (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 910 ± 51
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Michael Grießer (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 834 ± 51
1:3
23.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 732 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
5
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 56
2:3
16.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
4
Hans Grud sen. (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 627 ± 64
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
2:3
16.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
4
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 866 ± 40
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
2:3
16.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
4
Marcel Käfel (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 515 ± 60
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
09.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 795 ± 43
3:0
09.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Berkeley Zhang (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 650 ± 50
2:3
09.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
3
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Miriam Putz (VÖLK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 810 ± 43
0:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
2
Michael Mörtl (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 642 ± 59
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
2
Ahmed Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 690 ± 50
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2012
3. Klasse West
1
2
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 55
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
1:3
25.09.2012
3. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Julian Weisser (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 812 ± 125
3:0
25.09.2012
3. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Li-Ming Bao (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 749 ± 44
3:0
25.09.2012
3. Klasse West
1
1
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 909 ± 50
-
Michael Gantschnig (VILL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 588 ± 79
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy