XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Helmut Spitzer
(
RC-Graph
), 163 matches, 63 wins, 100 losses, winning percentage: 38,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Mitte (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Mitte (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West (2021/2022)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschmann Erich
Aschmann Philipp
Auer Samuel
Ballon Gustav
Bizjak Peter
Cramer Martina
D Inca Stefano
Doujak Michael
Döme György
Eder Moritz
Fister Christoph
Fister Martin
Flecker Alfred
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Gollob Rainer
Goritschnig Kurt
Gruzei Christoph
Gutbrod Fabian
Hafergut Peter
Henschke Jakob
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Jakob
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Hribernig Uwe
Huber Horst
Hus Peter
Höllinger Franz Sen
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Kaiser Sebastian
Kastiunig Alexander
Keuschnig Peter
Knaller Christoph
Kreuzer Mario
Kribitz Heimo
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köfer Franz
Lackner Ferdinand
Laure Erik
Leimer Phillip
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Lindl Robert
Lukner Stella
Mayer Manfred
Melcher Andreas
Melcher Jakob
Moser Herbert
Mutzl Johann
Müller Christof
Orasche Cyrill
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Paul
Osina Wilhelm
Ouschan Wolfgang
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Pirker Michael
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Pätzold Dirk
Raschl-Wohlfahrt Maria Luise
Rasse Anna
Raunikar Heinz
Rettensteiner Alois
Riedl Christoph
Riegler Beate
Ruehs Mario
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schaunig Herbert
Schnabl Rupert
Schratt Martin
Schratt Michael
Schöffmann Thomas
Seywald Adolf
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Steinbauer Christian
Steiner Florian
Steinthaler Peter
Strohschein Leo
Stroitz Mario
Stromberger Bernhard
Tischler Margit
Trauntschnig Bernd
Truppe Kathrin
Tschikof Michael
Valentin Winfried
Vovk Sandi
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Wucherer Harald
Zakarias Zsolt
Zambelli Roland
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
POLV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
SSCM
THMA
VELD
VILL
all
W
L
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:2
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
17.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
11
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Beate Riegler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 439 ± 170
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Margit Tischler (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 171
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
3:2
02.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 52
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
1:3
02.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
2:3
02.04.2024
2. Klasse West
2
9
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
1:3
22.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Alois Rettensteiner (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 595 ± 67
2:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West
2
6
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
2:3
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Elias Lewe (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 60
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
19.01.2024
2. Klasse West
2
5
Herbert Moser (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 55
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
3:2
09.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
0:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
1:3
01.02.2024
2. Klasse West
2
2
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 77
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Franz Sen Höllinger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 55
0:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
1:3
15.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
11
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 49
0:3
08.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Phillip Leimer (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 411 ± 170
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
0:3
08.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Roland Zambelli (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 762 ± 50
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
0:3
08.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
10
Stella Lukner (SSCM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1457 ± 172
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
3:1
01.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 58
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse West
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Kathrin Truppe (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 51
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Tatjana Wernig (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 590 ± 65
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
8
Heinz Raunikar (SGBU7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 76
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Peter Bizjak (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 648 ± 54
2:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel F (40+ 1983 u. ä.)
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 54
3:1
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel F (40+ 1983 u. ä.)
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 57
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Petscher (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Heinrich Sauer (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 53
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Klasse West
1
6
Alfred Flecker (SGMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 78
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Daniel Wiedl (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 51
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Werner Kucher (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:2
17.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
4
Sandi Vovk (SGBU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 70
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 914 ± 53
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 51
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Pirker (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 903 ± 50
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 77
3:2
06.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 896 ± 52
0:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Moritz Eder (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
1:3
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Josef Werginz (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 63
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
2:3
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Stefano D Inca (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 51
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
28.09.2023
2. Klasse West
1
1
Harald Wucherer (THMA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (SGLV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
3:1
17.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
1:3
17.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
17.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
0:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
30.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 795 ± 97
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:0
30.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
30.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:1
22.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
2:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
2:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
3:2
17.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
1:3
17.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
17.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
2:3
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
3:1
20.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
1:3
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
1:3
06.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
2:3
01.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Martin Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 645 ± 73
3:1
01.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 66
3:0
01.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
1:3
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
3:0
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:1
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 63
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
2:3
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:1
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Cyrill Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 115 ± 77
3:0
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
2:3
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
16.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
3:0
16.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
2:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
2:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel F (40+ 1982 u. ä.)
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 762 ± 55
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
L
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 67
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
W
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Peter Steinthaler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 813 ± 66
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
L
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
L
11.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
11.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
2:3
11.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
12.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
1:3
12.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:1
12.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
3:1
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
1:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
0:3
08.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 645 ± 73
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
1:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:2
18.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
4
Samuel Auer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 119 ± 99
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
0:3
02.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:1
02.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 62
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:0
02.03.2022
3. Klasse West
2
2
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:0
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 47
1:3
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 488 ± 59
3:0
20.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Mario Stroitz (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 52
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
1:3
12.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 53
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:1
12.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
3
Michael Tschikof (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 53
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
3:1
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 762 ± 62
0:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2021
3. Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
2:3
29.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Walter Pichler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 675 ± 51
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Fabian Gutbrod (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 55
3:1
29.09.2021
3. Klasse West
1
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 542 ± 77
-
Peter Hafergut (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 679 ± 48
3:2
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Christoph Knaller (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 718 ± 89
2:3
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
3:1
16.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Bernd Trauntschnig (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 287 ± 157
3:0
09.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 829 ± 85
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
3:0
09.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 743 ± 85
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
3:0
09.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 614 ± 97
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
3:2
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 732 ± 85
0:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 698 ± 81
0:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 538 ± 83
3:1
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Kurt Goritschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 512 ± 89
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
1:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 840 ± 92
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
3:0
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 854 ± 86
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 518 ± 86
3:0
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 62
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:1
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 88
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:0
28.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
5
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 660 ± 63
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
2:3
07.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Gustav Ballon (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 73
0:3
07.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Thomas Schöffmann (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 591 ± 109
1:3
07.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 385 ± 90
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 555 ± 63
2:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 58
0:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 62
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Lackner (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 938 ± 144
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 62
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
1:3
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Christoph Knaller (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 751 ± 79
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:0
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 59
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:0
15.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 68
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:2
09.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Gustav Ballon (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 73
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:0
09.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Mario Ruehs (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 71
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:0
09.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:0
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 73
1:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 450 ± 74
3:2
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Walter Pichler (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
1:3
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Maria Luise Raschl-Wohlfahrt (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 136 ± 105
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
1:3
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 62
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:1
20.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 555 ± 63
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy