XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
METT
OBHO
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU4
FEMO1
FRIE4
HOAC3
METT4
OBHO1
OSTM2
SCAL2
STJO1
VÖCK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 11 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 39,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Beneder Christian
Bichler Werner
Diendorfer Ines
Ecker Dominik
Gallistl Johann
Grurl Felix
Grünzweil Manfred
Haderer Anna
Happ Kurt Gerhard
Heiligenbrunner Emanuel
Holzer Günther
Kagerer Egon
Kagerer Gilbert
Kaimberger Clemens
Kaltenböck Andreas
Kartusch Christoph
Klein Stefan
König Eugen
Lengauer Heinz
Palmi Markus
Pelzguter Manuel
Pilgerstorfer Thomas
Silberhuber Bernhard
Wolfinger Hubert
players of all clubs
FROB
OTTH
SCAU
SGGP
SGNS
SWER
WRTA
all
W
L
04.04.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Felix Grurl (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1520 ± 55
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:0
04.04.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
9
Dominik Ecker (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1820 ± 76
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:0
20.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Andreas Kaltenböck (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1718 ± 61
1:3
20.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Kurt Gerhard Happ (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 187
3:0
20.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Markus Palmi (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1705 ± 60
1:3
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1539 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
1:3
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1546 ± 52
0:3
09.02.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Christoph Kartusch (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1508 ± 54
1:3
09.02.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Egon Kagerer (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1565 ± 52
1:3
11.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Felix Grurl (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1520 ± 55
0:3
11.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1729 ± 51
0:3
11.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Werner Bichler (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 54
3:2
07.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Markus Palmi (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1705 ± 60
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:0
07.12.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
8
Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 66
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:1
30.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:1
30.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1539 ± 52
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:0
20.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1618 ± 55
2:3
20.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1534 ± 57
1:3
17.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
3:2
17.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Günther Holzer (SCAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 63
3:0
08.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Christian Beneder (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 58
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
1:3
08.11.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Eugen König (SWER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 69
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
2:3
20.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Anna Haderer (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Stefan Klein (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 57
3:0
20.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Manfred Grünzweil (SGGP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 912 ± 70
3:0
06.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Johann Gallistl (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 308 ± 140
3:0
06.10.2023
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Hubert Wolfinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 59
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy