XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
Results:
Nikolaus Wasner
(
RC-Graph
), 310 matches, 216 wins, 94 losses, winning percentage: 69,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2019/2020)
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2018/2019)
301 Regionalklasse Nord (2015/2016)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2023/2024)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2021/2022)
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte (2020/2021)
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost (2016/2017)
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost (2015/2016)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2022/2023)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2020/2021)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2019/2020)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2018/2019)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Achleitner Wolfgang
Aschauer Stefan
Aspalter Markus
Astleithner Alois
Auböck Johannes
Bachler Walter
Bauer Christoph
Baumfried Maximilian
Beneder Gerhard
Berger HansJörg
Brunner Bernhard
Brunner Gottfried
Brunner Siegfried
Buchberger David
Buchberger Reinhard
Burgstaller Martin
Danhel Lukas
Dorner Martin
Drack Andreas
Dreiling Günter
Dreiling Josef
Dunzinger Jan
Ebenhofer Alexander
Ecker Harald
Eder Andreas
Egger Gerhard
Ehlers Michael
Elmer Heinz
Erhart Daniel
Falkner Bernhard
Falkner Jürgen
Faltis Matthias
Fellner Johann
Fellner Robert
Forster Gerhard
Freynhofer Helmut
Friedinger Andreas
Friedinger Niklas
Froschauer Helmut
Fröschl Johannes Anton
Gaffl Pascal
Gallistl Johann
Gassner Bernhard
Gebetsberger Walter
Gerlinger Günter
Geyregger Gerhard
Glinsner Markus
Grabmann Christian
Grabmann Lionel
Grabner Tobias
Grillenberger Friedrich
Gruber Johannes
Gruber Peter
Guscheh Wandad
Gössinger Erich
Hackl Gerald
Haider Dietmar
Haider Edmund Maria
Haider Erich
Haidinger Franz
Hajek Markus
Hammer Gerald
Haunschmid Roland
Hildner Oliver
Hinterdorfer Manfred
Hintersteiner Walter
Hochstöger Harald
Hofmann Wilhelm
Holzer David
Hörstorfer Johannes
Jenner Wolfgang
Kaindl Karl
Kaltenböck Andreas
Karer Bernhard
Kartusch Christoph
Kases Michelle
Kases Rene Franz
Kastl Adrian
Katerl Gernot
Kieslinger Philipp
Kisin Baran
Kitzmüller Andreas
Klausberger Florian
Kletzmair Gottfried
Klimm Volker
Klingler Gernot
Klopf Nico
Kopatsch David
Kragl Tobias
Krenn Werner
Krumhuber Karl
Kukla Johannes
Kupetz Roland
König Eugen
Kühberger Marlene
Kühberger Stefan
Laaber Philipp
Ladendorfer Thomas
Lampl Markus
Landl Michael
Lehner Martin
Leitner Reinhard
Leonhartsberger Florian
Leonhartsberger Simon
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang
Leutgeb Ernst
Lininger Manuel
Lischka Jürgen
Lode Roland
Luger Clemens
Lumetsberger Mario
Lumetsberger Rudolf
Madlmair Heinrich
Marandiuk Erwin
Mayer Mathias
Mayer Roland
Mayr Benjamin
Mayr Bernhard
Mestre Fabian
Mistlberger Günther
Moser Dominik
Mühlehner Michael Helmut
Neatu DanAlexandru
Ortner Christian
Percl Wolfgang
Pilgerstorfer Andreas
Pretl Werner
Puchinger Helmut
Raab Bernhard
Raffetzeder Peter
Raindl Kevin
Rapp Rainer
Rauch Gerhard
Reisetbauer Kurt
Reisinger Philipp
Reiter Gregor
Riegler Johann
Riepl Melanie
Ringl Michael
Rumetshofer Daniel
Sandner Marco
Sandner Werner
Schatz Tobias
Schaumberger Fabian
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz
Schinninger Walter
Schlager Christoph
Schlager Jürgen
Schmalzer Martin
Schmid Max
Schnetzinger Stefan
Schoissengeier Jörg
Schuster Mario
Schöberl Elias
Schützenhofer Roman
Sebök Robert
Seiverth Uwe
Sickinger Heinz
Sippl Michael
Solberger Gottfried
Solberger Rene
Sonnleitner Lukas
Stadlbauer Martin
Stammler Anton
Steininger Thomas
Strasser Thorsten
Strel Johann
Stütz Mario
Stütz Thomas
Thürridl Bernhard
Tischberger Johann Peter
Tischberger Rene
Toth Josef
Traxler Manfred
Traxler Patrick
Trnka Jiri
Undesser Manuel
Undesser Martin
Vater Hanna
Vratny Jakob
Wacha Florian
Wagner Klemens
Wahl Franz
Wahl Günther
Waizinger Josef
Wanecek Thomas
Waser Wolfgang
Weichsler Christoph
Weinbergmair Günther
Wessely Michael
Wilke Mario
Wittinghofer Martin
Wrba Wolfgang
Wurm Franz
Wächter Eckhard jun.
Wögerbauer Andreas
Ziegler Andreas
Zittmayr Sandra
Zorn Claus
players of all clubs
ALBD
ALHL
AUDO
BIES
BSVL
DUFO
FREI
FROB
HABE
HIRS
KEFR
LASB
MAUT
OTTH
PERG
PREG
RAIN
RAMI
RECH
RIED
SAND
SAXE
SGDI
SGGK
SGKA
SGKL
SPWD
STRG
SWER
TRAK
VALI
WALD
WRTA
all
W
L
04.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Daniel Erhart (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 53
3:2
04.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Benjamin Mayr (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 869 ± 81
3:0
20.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
0:3
20.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
3:1
04.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Alois Astleithner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 81
3:0
04.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 56
1:3
01.03.2024
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1348 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
3:2
01.03.2024
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1250 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
3:1
01.03.2024
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Andreas Ziegler (HABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
1:3
13.02.2024
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1326 ± 50
1:3
13.02.2024
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 49
3:2
13.02.2024
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Oliver Hildner (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1369 ± 53
2:3
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Clemens Luger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
2:3
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Werner Pretl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
1:3
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 70
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
0:3
01.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1052 ± 81
3:2
01.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Günter Gerlinger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 129
3:0
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Bernhard Mayr (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 132
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
1:3
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Andreas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 117
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
0:3
13.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
1:3
13.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
1:3
07.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 55
3:2
07.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Michael Landl (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 574 ± 166
3:0
30.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Martin Stadlbauer (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 54
3:0
30.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1661 ± 81
2:3
16.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
3:2
16.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Martin Schmalzer (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 60
3:0
16.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
1:3
08.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Lukas Danhel (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
0:3
16.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Mario Lumetsberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1630 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Marlene Kühberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1231 ± 72
3:0
13.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
0:3
13.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1380 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
3:0
05.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Max Schmid (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1369 ± 56
2:3
05.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Andreas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 117
3:0
31.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Karl Kaindl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1301 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
0:3
31.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1477 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
23.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Erich Gössinger (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 979 ± 58
3:0
23.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1410 ± 55
3:0
13.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
0:3
13.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1169 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
0:3
09.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Günter Dreiling (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1308 ± 58
3:2
09.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Roman Schützenhofer (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1408 ± 63
3:1
09.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 43
3:1
01.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
3:0
01.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Hanna Vater (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
01.03.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Oliver Hildner (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
09.02.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Pascal Gaffl (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 87
3:0
09.02.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Johannes Kukla (MAUT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 51
3:1
01.02.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
01.02.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 63
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
0:3
01.02.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1691 ± 90
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
3:0
18.11.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1302 ± 43
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
18.11.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1244 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
18.11.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Günter Dreiling (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1308 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
1:3
10.11.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Oliver Hildner (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
-
Melanie Riepl (SAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1363 ± 56
1:3
20.10.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Martin Undesser (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1571 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
3:0
20.10.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Jan Dunzinger (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1238 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
0:3
20.10.2022
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Max Schmid (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1378 ± 54
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1483 ± 67
2:3
12.05.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Roland Mayer (HIRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 49
1:3
12.05.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Mathias Mayer (HIRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 57
3:2
12.05.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Gerhard Rauch (HIRS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 50
2:3
06.05.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
8
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
8
Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 73
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
0:3
06.05.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
8
Marco Sandner (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:1
28.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Markus Aspalter (WALD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1155 ± 63
3:1
19.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
6
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1557 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
2:3
19.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
6
Erich Haider (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 61
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
2:3
19.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
6
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 67
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Gerald Hammer (BIES6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1398 ± 58
0:3
07.04.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
5
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Manuel Lininger (BIES6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
4
Thomas Wanecek (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1042 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
4
Thorsten Strasser (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1461 ± 61
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:1
31.03.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
4
Martin Dorner (STRG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 946 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
1:3
10.03.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 57
3:2
10.03.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Markus Lampl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1249 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Volker Klimm (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 50
2:3
14.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Gerald Hackl (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 524 ± 58
3:0
14.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 55
3:1
09.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
7
Uwe Seiverth (WALD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1587 ± 86
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
7
Wandad Guscheh (WALD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1302 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:0
09.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
7
Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1333 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
1:3
03.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Erich Haider (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1212 ± 61
2:3
03.02.2022
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
6
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Klemens Wagner (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 53
3:1
02.11.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
5
Michael Sippl (BIES6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
5
Manuel Lininger (BIES6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1416 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:2
02.11.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
5
Gerald Hammer (BIES6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1398 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
3
Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1497 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
1:3
15.10.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
3
Mario Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1463 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
3
Thomas Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1480 ± 65
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
0:3
07.10.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Ernst Leutgeb (ALBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 58
3:0
07.10.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
-
Andreas Drack (ALBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1395 ± 56
2:3
29.09.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
1
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1535 ± 66
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
3:0
29.09.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
1
Franz Wahl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 54
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
1:3
29.09.2021
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
1
Florian Klausberger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 69
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1361 ± 49
1:3
15.10.2020
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 85
-
Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1547 ± 99
2:3
15.10.2020
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 85
-
Mario Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1447 ± 88
3:2
15.10.2020
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 85
-
Thomas Stütz (LASB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1389 ± 85
3:1
09.10.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1348 ± 82
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 85
0:3
09.10.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Gregor Reiter (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1252 ± 91
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 85
0:3
09.10.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1471 ± 87
-
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 85
3:1
11.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1414 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:2
11.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1297 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Franz Haidinger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 984 ± 72
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
05.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Helmut Froschauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1316 ± 78
1:3
05.03.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Johann Peter Tischberger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1319 ± 95
2:3
13.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Stefan Schnetzinger (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 672 ± 138
3:0
13.02.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Tobias Kragl (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 235 ± 93
3:0
27.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Walter Bachler (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 71
3:1
27.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Roland Haunschmid (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 629 ± 80
3:0
23.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Daniel Erhart (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 61
3:1
23.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Eugen König (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 69
3:1
23.01.2020
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 60
3:2
28.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 57
3:0
28.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1404 ± 57
3:2
28.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1355 ± 57
3:1
20.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Heinz Sickinger (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:0
07.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1414 ± 57
3:1
07.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Franz Wahl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1432 ± 59
3:1
07.11.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Markus Lampl (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1209 ± 58
3:1
21.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Andreas Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1449 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Niklas Friedinger (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1270 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
-
Günter Dreiling (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1287 ± 58
3:1
18.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Kevin Raindl (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1401 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:1
18.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Anton Stammler (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1233 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
18.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Wolfgang Percl (VALI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 63
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
08.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1405 ± 64
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
08.10.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Siegfried Brunner (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1556 ± 63
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:0
04.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Gerhard Geyregger (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 76
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
2:3
04.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Adrian Kastl (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
04.10.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Gottfried Kletzmair (PREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1409 ± 61
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
1:3
25.09.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
3:2
25.09.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Mario Schuster (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 62
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
25.09.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 58
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 62
0:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Clemens Luger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
2:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
25.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Werner Pretl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Fabian Mestre (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1205 ± 66
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
20.03.2019
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
8
Michael Ehlers (MAUT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1413 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1401 ± 47
1:3
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Waser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Gregor Reiter (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1263 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Rene Franz Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1169 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Nico Klopf (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 48
3:0
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1322 ± 44
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Johann Riegler (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1200 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
David Holzer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Johannes Hörstorfer (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1221 ± 48
3:0
31.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Erich Haider (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1277 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:1
22.01.2019
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1424 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:2
27.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Harald Ecker (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1537 ± 47
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Bernhard Karer (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1695 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2018
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1540 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
3:2
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Philipp Kieslinger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
23.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1337 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1296 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 46
3:2
15.11.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Peter Gruber (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1403 ± 46
3:1
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 48
2:3
22.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Michelle Kases (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 37
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Volker Klimm (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1422 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
0:3
19.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
2:3
11.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Simon Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 48
3:1
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1426 ± 48
-
Josef Toth (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1424 ± 49
3:0
20.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Clemens Luger (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 52
1:3
20.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Günther Wahl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1364 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Johannes Anton Fröschl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1457 ± 56
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
0:3
12.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 54
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Walter Hintersteiner (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1461 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
1:3
05.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Johannes Gruber (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1419 ± 51
2:3
05.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1393 ± 51
3:1
05.03.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1547 ± 57
3:0
15.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Tobias Grabner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 77
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
0:3
15.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1351 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Helmut Puchinger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1371 ± 53
3:0
08.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Nico Klopf (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1276 ± 52
3:1
08.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Gottfried Solberger (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1381 ± 55
3:2
02.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Helmut Froschauer (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1253 ± 60
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
1:3
02.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Elias Schöberl (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
2:3
02.02.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Christian Ortner (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1307 ± 64
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
3:2
25.01.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1299 ± 51
3:1
25.01.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1407 ± 49
3:2
18.01.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Stefan Aschauer (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1456 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
0:3
18.01.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
1:3
18.01.2018
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1391 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Baran Kisin (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 462 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
0:3
01.12.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Günther Wahl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1364 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
2:3
23.11.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Johannes Anton Fröschl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1457 ± 56
0:3
23.11.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Walter Hintersteiner (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1461 ± 52
1:3
23.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Nico Klopf (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1276 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
2:3
23.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
Michael Ringl (FREI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1352 ± 46
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
3:2
19.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Bernhard Raab (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1293 ± 54
3:0
19.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Elias Schöberl (PERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 52
3:0
09.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Patrick Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1299 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
2:3
09.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Manfred Traxler (RAIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1407 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
1:3
05.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1391 ± 50
3:2
05.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1368 ± 50
2:3
05.10.2017
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 53
-
Alexander Ebenhofer (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1188 ± 54
3:0
07.04.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
11
Rene Solberger (VALI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1349 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
11
Anton Stammler (VALI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1244 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
07.04.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
11
Andreas Eder (VALI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1597 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Mario Wilke (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1254 ± 52
3:1
30.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Johann Fellner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 60
3:0
20.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Johannes Anton Fröschl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1492 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
0:3
20.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Werner Krenn (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
20.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
9
Bernhard Brunner (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1416 ± 54
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
09.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Gerhard Forster (SGDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
3:2
09.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Josef Waizinger (SGDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
09.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Markus Hajek (SGDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1268 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
0:3
02.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Josef Dreiling (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1359 ± 48
2:3
02.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
David Buchberger (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1298 ± 48
3:1
02.03.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
6
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Christoph Kartusch (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1363 ± 48
3:1
17.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Max Schmid (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1397 ± 45
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
5
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 47
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
3:2
09.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Claus Zorn (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1440 ± 50
3:1
09.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Florian Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 51
3:0
02.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Kurt Reisetbauer (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 51
3:2
02.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1162 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
3
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Günther Wahl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 48
3:0
19.01.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1394 ± 49
3:0
19.01.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Matthias Faltis (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 562 ± 95
3:0
19.01.2017
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1370 ± 48
2:3
12.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
11
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Fabian Schaumberger (VALI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 728 ± 58
3:0
12.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
11
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Jürgen Lischka (VALI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1358 ± 52
3:0
07.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
10
Gerhard Beneder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 54
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
07.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
10
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1311 ± 51
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1264 ± 52
2:3
01.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Karl Kaindl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1359 ± 51
3:0
01.12.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Jürgen Schlager (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1334 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1508 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
3:2
25.11.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Markus Glinsner (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1426 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
8
Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
17.11.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Josef Waizinger (SGDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 55
3:0
17.11.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Robert Fellner (SGDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1285 ± 53
3:1
24.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Eckhard Wächter jun. (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1539 ± 47
2:3
24.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1528 ± 47
2:3
24.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Max Schmid (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1397 ± 45
3:1
14.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Günther Wahl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
1:3
14.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Gernot Katerl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
0:3
14.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
3
Werner Pretl (RIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1368 ± 72
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1362 ± 48
2:3
06.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Dominik Moser (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1399 ± 48
3:1
06.10.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschauer (RECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1402 ± 48
3:0
29.09.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1370 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
0:3
29.09.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Bernhard Falkner (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 724 ± 67
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
0:3
29.09.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
1
Jiri Trnka (KEFR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1394 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1459 ± 51
2:3
11.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
11
Friedrich Grillenberger (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1391 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
2:3
11.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
11
Bernhard Brunner (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1389 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
11.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
11
Karl Kaindl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
07.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Walter Schinninger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1346 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Thomas Steininger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 55
3:1
07.04.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
10
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Gregor Reiter (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1347 ± 53
1:3
01.04.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
9
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1511 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:1
01.04.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
9
Max Schmid (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1306 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Daniel Rumetshofer (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1372 ± 54
3:2
17.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
DanAlexandru Neatu (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1526 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
8
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGKL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1391 ± 49
3:2
10.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Roland Kupetz (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1294 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Johann Strel (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1647 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
7
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Gottfried Brunner (PREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 46
3:0
29.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
6
Erwin Marandiuk (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1577 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:1
29.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
6
Rainer Rapp (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
29.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
6
Florian Wacha (FROB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1387 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
1:3
25.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1554 ± 51
3:2
25.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
5
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Edmund Maria Haider (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1614 ± 49
0:3
12.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
4
Michael Wessely (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1633 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:0
12.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
4
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1594 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
2:3
12.02.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
4
Werner Sandner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1850 ± 59
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
2
Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1608 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2016
301 Regionalklasse Nord
2
2
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1422 ± 57
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
21.01.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Roland Lode (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1370 ± 49
2:3
21.01.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Jakob Vratny (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1350 ± 50
3:2
21.01.2016
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
2
1
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Gernot Klingler (FROB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1489 ± 49
3:0
09.12.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
11
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Bernhard Brunner (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1389 ± 50
3:0
09.12.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
11
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Karl Kaindl (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 48
3:2
09.12.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
11
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Werner Krenn (SAXE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1381 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
10
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
10
Gregor Reiter (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1347 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
10
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Rene Tischberger (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 88
3:0
26.11.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
9
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Johann Gallistl (WRTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 97
3:0
13.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
7
Christoph Bauer (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1692 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
13.11.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
7
Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1821 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Christoph Weichsler (SGDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 55
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Gerhard Egger (SGDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1207 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
5
Philipp Laaber (SGDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 48
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
22.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Gerhard Beneder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1047 ± 59
3:0
22.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
4
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Harald Hochstöger (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 89
3:0
16.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
3
Günther Mistlberger (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1624 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
16.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
3
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 53
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
05.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Robert Sebök (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1197 ± 50
3:0
05.10.2015
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
1
2
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
-
Markus Glinsner (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1421 ± 48
2:3
02.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
1
Christoph Schlager (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1625 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:1
02.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
1
Karl Krumhuber (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1597 ± 49
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
3:2
02.10.2015
301 Regionalklasse Nord
1
1
Heinz Elmer (OTTH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Wasner (GUTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1435 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy