Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
05.04.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Günther Theiß (HAHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 104 ± 93
|
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Helmut Reitmayr-Radler (HAHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 826 ± 100
|
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
9 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Erik Twardowski (HAHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 519 ± 66
|
3:1 |
20.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 795 ± 60
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
8 | |
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 463 ± 63
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
1:3 |
12.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 373 ± 64
|
2:3 |
12.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Karl Sandner (PCHL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 898 ± 63
|
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 651 ± 64
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:2 |
05.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
6 | |
Georg Holzer (RAMI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 869 ± 65
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Ursula Ahrer (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 460 ± 66
|
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
|
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
5 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Paul Auer-Nussbaumer (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 313 ± 81
|
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 477 ± 69
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:1 |
16.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
4 | |
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 872 ± 63
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
3 | |
Kemal Kustura (DIET7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 645 ± 77
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
3 | |
Jasmin Pitra (DIET7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 554 ± 86
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Florian Berger (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 532 ± 67
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
2 |
2 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 758 ± 64
|
2:3 |
11.12.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Alexander Angerer (HAHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 605 ± 72
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Turek (HAHO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 902 ± 76
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
05.12.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Harald Pfleger (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 595 ± 100
|
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 849 ± 62
|
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
8 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 463 ± 63
|
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
Karl Sandner (PCHL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 898 ± 63
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
7 | |
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 959 ± 71
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 775 ± 69
|
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
6 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Simon Froschauer (RAMI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 781 ± 71
|
1:3 |
16.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 601 ± 64
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
16.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
5 | |
Gernot Gesselbauer (ASTY3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 588 ± 64
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 477 ± 69
|
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Manfred Kutsam (SGNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 872 ± 63
|
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
4 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Alfred Staudinger (SGNS6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 314 ± 83
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
3 | |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
-
Friedrich Winkler (DIET7) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 410 ± 96
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Roland Heigl (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 893 ± 89
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
|
1 |
2 | |
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 758 ± 64
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS5) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1596 ± 53
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Gabriel Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1638 ± 52
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1481 ± 55
-
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 447 ± 65
|
3:0 |
03.11.2017 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
-
Sebastian Buck (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 429 ± 56
|
0:3 |
03.11.2017 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 121 ± 52
|
1:3 |
14.10.2017 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Elisa Stadlbauer (AUDO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 199 ± 67
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
|
2:3 |
14.10.2017 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Felix Hader (AUDO4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 423 ± 62
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
|
3:0 |
06.10.2017 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
|
0:3 |
06.10.2017 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 170 ± 84
-
Valentin Pernerstorfer (RIED6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 221 ± 61
|
0:3 |
03.03.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
6 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Katharina Prielinger (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 322 ± 72
|
0:3 |
03.02.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
3 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Niklas Wabro (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 385 ± 65
|
1:3 |
03.02.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
3 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Robin Wiesinger (PUCK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 648 ± 66
|
0:3 |
20.01.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
1 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 164 ± 74
|
3:0 |
20.01.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
1 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Andreas Trausner (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 695 ± 57
|
0:3 |
20.01.2017 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
1 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Lukas Trausner (VORD14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 85 ± 57
|
3:0 |
29.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
8 | |
Manuel Prielinger (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 143 ± 44
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
|
1:3 |
29.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
8 | |
Emil Raphael Dietachmair (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 137 ± 53
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
|
0:3 |
29.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
8 | |
Sebastian Strasser (RITR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 464 ± 41
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
|
3:0 |
18.11.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Niklas Leonhardt (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 563 ± 57
|
1:3 |
18.11.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
-
Christian Stadlmayr (MICH4) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 548 ± 111
|
0:3 |
29.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
6 | |
Florian Strasser (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 407 ± 53
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
|
3:0 |
29.10.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
6 | |
Philipp Krenmayer (RITR9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 390 ± 62
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 209 ± 72
|
3:0 |
03.04.2016 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Christian Koller (OTTH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 336 ± 44
|
0:3 |
03.04.2016 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
1 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 717 ± 40
|
0:3 |
03.04.2016 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
3 | |
Luka Miskic (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 688 ± 43
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
03.04.2016 |
U11 Landesliga
|
1 |
2 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Paul Streibl (OTTH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 389 ± 49
|
0:3 |
04.03.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
6 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Sebastian Buck (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 351 ± 46
|
1:3 |
04.03.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
6 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Stefan Kühberger (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 508 ± 43
|
0:3 |
04.03.2016 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
2 |
6 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Gerald Steindl (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 278 ± 58
|
1:3 |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Ralf Heumel (WAIZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 227 ± 66
|
N |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 182 ± 64
|
N |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Mitar Vidic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 112 ± 69
|
S |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Jovan Vidic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 324 ± 58
|
N |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Sebastian Feigl (NETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 52 ± 62
|
N |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Julian Reithmayr (GSCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 316 ± 56
|
N |
10.01.2016 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC-2 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Philipp Liehmann (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 571 ± 50
|
N |
20.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
8 | |
Johannes Kukla (MAUT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 495 ± 44
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
20.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
8 | |
Ronja Knauder (MAUT6) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 348 ± 43
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
13.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Stefan Öllinger (PERG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 202 ± 65
|
1:3 |
13.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Florian Pilz (PERG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 189 ± 64
|
3:0 |
06.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
6 | |
Sebastian Buck (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 351 ± 46
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:1 |
06.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
6 | |
Nico Aistinger (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 116 ± 65
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
0:3 |
06.11.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
6 | |
Kevin Raffetseder (SGKL5) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 453 ± 44
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
18.10.2015 |
U11 Qualifikation
|
1 |
3 | |
Samuel Schinko (VÖLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 493 ± 44
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
18.10.2015 |
U11 Qualifikation
|
1 |
2 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Paul Streibl (OTTH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 389 ± 49
|
0:3 |
18.10.2015 |
U11 Qualifikation
|
1 |
7 | |
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Gilbert Karl Kagerer (WRTA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 182 ± 64
|
3:2 |
18.10.2015 |
U11 Qualifikation
|
1 |
4 | |
Lukas Stüger (SGEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 717 ± 40
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Samuel Mekonen (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 189 ± 71
|
N |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Florian Feigl (NETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 239 ± 45
|
N |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Lukas Schicho (FREI) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 323 ± 66
-
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
N |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Kevin Kirchweger (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 113 ± 59
|
S |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Johannes Koller (OTTH) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 274 ± 45
|
N |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Raphael Bernhaider (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 251 ± 55
|
N |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Gino Fluch (PUCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 409 ± 65
-
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
N |
10.10.2015 |
OÖTTV Turniere 15/16, RC Turnier 1 |
Gruppen männlich |
Felix Oberaigner (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
-
Sebastian Feigl (NETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 52 ± 62
|
S |
09.10.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
2 | |
Philipp Hochstöger (SGKL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 633 ± 80
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |
09.10.2015 |
703 2. Klasse C
|
1 |
2 | |
Lisa Franke (SGKL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 238 ± 45
-
Felix Oberaigner (SGDI10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 105 ± 62
|
3:0 |