XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
DIET
DWEL
EBBE
NETT
PUCK
RITR
SPHO
VORD
WRTB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR3
DIET3
DWEL1
EBBE2
NETT3
PUCK1
RITR4
SPHO2
VORD6
WRTB4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wilhelm Hofmann
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 14 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 35,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West (2023/2024)
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West (2023/2024)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anisimov Alexey
Bauer Erich
Bratter Lukas
Buchberger Michael
Burgstaller Daniel
Feldmayr Ernst
Fong Veng Seng
Halpern Benjamin
Hangl Klaus
Hanke Stefan
Hermüller Andreas
Kampelmüller Franz
Kneifl Josef
Kolak Goran
Krlin Pavel
Leitgöb Franz
Li Edgar Yi Jin
Lichtenberger Herbert
Maties Alexandru
Nagel Patrick
Nimmervoll Markus
Palenik Igor
Pargfrieder Franz
Peschke Wolfgang
Pichler Wolfgang
Plath Sascha
Povysil Walter
Promberger Matthias
Ruzicka Milan
Sager HansPeter
Springer Gerhard
Steiner Ralf
Steininger Peter
Stockhammer Ulrich
Strba Pavol
Weinhengst Michael
Wippel Günther
Wollendorfer Johann
players of all clubs
EBBE
EIDB
FEDO
FROB
GENG
SGEB
SPHO
SROH
URFA
VÖLI
WILH
WLDG
all
W
L
20.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1473 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
8
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Alexey Anisimov (EIDB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 660 ± 180
3:0
11.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
Veng Seng Fong (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
11.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
Edgar Yi Jin Li (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1471 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:1
11.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
7
Patrick Nagel (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 67
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
0:3
08.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Ulrich Stockhammer (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 562 ± 143
3:0
08.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
6
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Michael Weinhengst (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 54
3:1
01.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
5
Johann Wollendorfer (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1388 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:2
01.03.2024
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
2
5
Franz Kampelmüller (GENG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:1
31.01.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
2
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Günther Wippel (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 54
2:3
31.01.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
2
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Klaus Hangl (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1313 ± 59
1:3
31.01.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
2
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Alexandru Maties (WILH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
3:2
24.01.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
1
Josef Kneifl (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 60
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
1:3
24.01.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
1
Gerhard Springer (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1191 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
2:3
24.01.2024
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
2
1
Daniel Burgstaller (URFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1266 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
0:3
11.12.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Lukas Bratter (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1634 ± 60
0:3
11.12.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1971 ± 62
0:3
06.12.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
8
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Peter Steininger (EIDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1166 ± 63
1:3
06.12.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
8
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Franz Pargfrieder (EIDB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 53
2:3
01.12.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
HansPeter Sager (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1115 ± 55
3:2
01.12.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Erich Bauer (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 63
3:1
01.12.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
7
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Benjamin Halpern (FROB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1336 ± 60
1:3
24.11.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Markus Nimmervoll (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
6
Michael Weinhengst (SROH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:1
15.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
5
Sascha Plath (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
2:3
15.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
5
Pavol Strba (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
1:3
10.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
4
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Peschke (FEDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1254 ± 54
1:3
10.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
4
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Pichler (FEDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1342 ± 57
1:3
10.11.2023
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
1
4
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Franz Leitgöb (FEDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 62
3:0
19.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Igor Palenik (EBBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1436 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1476 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
19.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
3
Walter Povysil (EBBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1366 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
11.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
2
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Michael Buchberger (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1630 ± 60
1:3
11.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
2
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Andreas Hermüller (WLDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1448 ± 55
0:3
05.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
1
Goran Kolak (SPHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1389 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
05.10.2023
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
1
1
Milan Ruzicka (SPHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1775 ± 95
-
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2023
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
1
1
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Stefan Hanke (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1479 ± 52
1:3
22.09.2023
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
1
1
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Ralf Steiner (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 57
3:0
22.09.2023
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
1
1
Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 58
-
Matthias Promberger (SGEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1614 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy