Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.01.2024 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Mario Dragnev (DOEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 993 ± 75
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
0:3 |
18.01.2024 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
3:0 |
18.01.2024 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1245 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1156 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Clemens Hödl (WPAE11) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1302 ± 62
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
3:2 |
27.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Hubert Stadler (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 50
|
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 64
|
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Joze Sencar (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 52
|
0:3 |
06.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Michael Egger (LSV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 52
|
0:3 |
06.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
René Bartak (LSV8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1215 ± 54
|
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 50
|
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 941 ± 46
|
3:1 |
09.11.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
-
Josef Schrei (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
|
3:0 |
29.09.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Tibor Papp (KONT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
3:1 |
29.09.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Muran Wang (KONT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
3:0 |
29.09.2023 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
William Juckes (KONT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 71
|
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Michael Neugebauer (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 59
|
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
|
3:2 |
18.04.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
10 | |
Martin Halwachs (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
0:3 |
18.04.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
10 | |
Marcus Hohn (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 793 ± 71
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
1:3 |
27.03.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Robert Krettek (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
|
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Karl Jordan (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
|
1:3 |
23.03.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
8 | |
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:2 |
23.03.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
8 | |
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
0:3 |
27.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
6 | |
Roberto Marcucci (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1022 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:2 |
27.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
6 | |
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:2 |
27.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
6 | |
Daniel Sorca (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
0:3 |
20.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Dietmar Meier (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
|
1:3 |
20.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Robert Steiner (NFS10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
|
1:3 |
17.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
4 | |
Klaus Winter (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 70
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:0 |
17.02.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
4 | |
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
2:3 |
25.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
3 | |
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
0:3 |
25.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
3 | |
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1163 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:1 |
25.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
3 | |
Samy Girgis (WPAE14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:0 |
16.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 63
|
3:1 |
16.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Jan Wieczor (WILI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 67
|
3:2 |
18.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
1 | |
Paul Spindler (SKFL14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:2 |
18.01.2023 |
Gruppe III
|
2 |
1 | |
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
1:3 |
12.12.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
11 | |
Selcuk Seremet (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:2 |
12.12.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
11 | |
Hayato Arita (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:1 |
05.12.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Günther Starecek (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 977 ± 59
|
2:3 |
05.12.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 986 ± 55
|
3:1 |
29.11.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
9 | |
Robert Krettek (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 966 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
2:3 |
29.11.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
9 | |
Karl Jordan (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1164 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:1 |
14.11.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 48
|
3:2 |
14.11.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 962 ± 53
|
3:2 |
24.11.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
7 | |
Markus Wührl (GEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
3:2 |
24.11.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
7 | |
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
1:3 |
31.10.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Walter Singer (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 69
|
2:3 |
31.10.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Daniel Sorca (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 51
|
0:3 |
03.10.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 53
|
3:2 |
03.10.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
|
3:0 |
26.09.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 876 ± 61
|
2:3 |
26.09.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
|
1:3 |
26.09.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
-
Erich Nowotny (WPAE14) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 813 ± 92
|
3:0 |
13.10.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
2 | |
Basel Al Hamwi (WILI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 991 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
1:3 |
13.10.2022 |
Gruppe III
|
1 |
2 | |
Stefan Spannknebel (WILI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 959 ± 81
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 53
|
2:3 |
09.05.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 980 ± 80
|
3:0 |
09.05.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Thomas Heller (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 54
|
0:3 |
09.05.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1304 ± 55
|
3:1 |
06.05.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Reinhard Karger (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1215 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:2 |
06.05.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Ernst Karner (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:1 |
25.04.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Josef Szabo (SKFL12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1221 ± 60
|
1:3 |
25.04.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 48
|
2:3 |
25.04.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
|
3:0 |
21.04.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Meyer (KORN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:1 |
21.04.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Clemens Marso (KORN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1243 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:2 |
21.04.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Heinz Frey (KORN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:0 |
03.01.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 916 ± 79
|
3:1 |
03.01.2022 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
|
1:3 |
17.11.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Paul Dawid (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 73
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
0:3 |
17.11.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Sebastian Nica (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1294 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:2 |
17.11.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Thomas Heller (HAK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
3:0 |
08.11.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
David Kirsch (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1895 ± 77
|
0:3 |
08.11.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Ernst Karner (POLI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1260 ± 42
|
0:3 |
18.10.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
2:3 |
18.10.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Josef Szabo (SKFL12) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1221 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
|
1:3 |
28.10.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 55
|
3:1 |
28.10.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Siegfried Martin Kern (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1164 ± 70
|
0:3 |
28.10.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Balthasar Fink (OLYM6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1380 ± 53
|
0:3 |
13.09.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 51
|
3:0 |
13.09.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 58
|
3:0 |
13.09.2021 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 54
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1259 ± 48
|
1:3 |
12.10.2020 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 86
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 890 ± 82
|
3:0 |
12.10.2020 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 86
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 981 ± 86
|
3:2 |
08.10.2020 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Simon Dörfler (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 79
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 86
|
1:3 |
08.10.2020 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB5) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1283 ± 90
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 86
|
3:0 |
14.09.2020 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 86
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 79
|
2:3 |
14.09.2020 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1167 ± 86
-
Michael Tauchner (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1232 ± 78
|
2:3 |
09.03.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Rudolf Kellner (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 62
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
3:2 |
09.03.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Peter Hodecek (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
0:3 |
24.02.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 59
|
3:0 |
24.02.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Hussam Khartabil (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 67
|
3:1 |
24.02.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Mehdi Niknia (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1086 ± 66
|
0:3 |
17.02.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
|
1:3 |
17.02.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 72
|
1:3 |
23.01.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 59
|
3:2 |
23.01.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 62
|
3:2 |
07.01.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
|
3:0 |
07.01.2020 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Huy Chea (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 55
|
3:0 |
09.12.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE12) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
|
0:3 |
09.12.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE12) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1170 ± 58
|
2:3 |
25.11.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 55
|
3:1 |
25.11.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1200 ± 57
|
3:0 |
04.11.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Hans Langmann (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
|
3:2 |
04.11.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1275 ± 62
|
1:3 |
04.11.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1090 ± 58
|
1:3 |
24.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Wolfram Schindlauer (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1234 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
3:1 |
24.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Saravanan Rajasekar (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 59
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
1:3 |
16.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 72
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
1:3 |
16.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
2:3 |
16.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Niklas Varga (SGML14) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
3:0 |
07.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 62
|
3:0 |
07.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Florian Sticha (SSH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 76
|
2:3 |
01.10.2019 |
CUP Herren B
|
1 |
2 | |
Eric Tang (NFS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
3:0 |
16.09.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 56
|
1:3 |
16.09.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Karl Lipscher (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 75
|
3:1 |
16.09.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Josef Schrei (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 59
|
3:0 |
02.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Christian Steininger (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
0:3 |
02.10.2019 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD2) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 71
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
|
0:3 |
07.03.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
|
3:0 |
02.04.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
12 | |
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
1:3 |
02.04.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
12 | |
Thomas Angerer (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 775 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
02.04.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
12 | |
Sofia Angerer (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
31.03.2019 |
Senioren B
|
2 |
2 | |
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:0 |
31.03.2019 |
Senioren B
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Peter Simunek (SKFL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
|
0:3 |
31.03.2019 |
Senioren B
|
2 |
1 | |
Christine Felcman (NFS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
31.03.2019 |
Senioren B
|
2 |
2 | |
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 946 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
31.03.2019 |
Senioren B
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Pia Strauß (SKFL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 35
|
1:3 |
25.03.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 872 ± 41
|
3:2 |
25.03.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
|
1:3 |
11.03.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Werner Luger (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
|
3:0 |
11.03.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 870 ± 40
|
3:1 |
18.02.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 796 ± 44
|
3:0 |
18.02.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Mario Dragnev (DOEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 701 ± 49
|
3:0 |
18.02.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Jakob Stepke (DOEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 834 ± 57
|
3:0 |
06.02.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
4 | |
Günther Starecek (KAI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 784 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
06.02.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
4 | |
Martin Halwachs (KAI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 953 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
1:3 |
06.02.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
4 | |
Marcin Latocha (KAI8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 918 ± 39
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
23.01.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
3 | |
Werner Klein (TT145) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
1:3 |
23.01.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
3 | |
Rudolf Schedl (TT145) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 850 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
2:3 |
10.01.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
1 | |
Bernd Luef (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:0 |
10.01.2019 |
Gruppe IV
|
2 |
1 | |
Roman Kysela (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:2 |
13.12.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
11 | |
György Simig (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
1:3 |
13.12.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
11 | |
Gerhard Weese (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1090 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:0 |
13.12.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
11 | |
Markus Wührl (GEB2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
2:3 |
03.12.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1049 ± 43
|
0:3 |
03.12.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 871 ± 44
|
2:3 |
27.11.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
9 | |
Franz Ondracek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 831 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
27.11.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
9 | |
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
25.11.2018 |
Senioren B
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 946 ± 40
|
3:1 |
25.11.2018 |
Senioren B
|
1 |
3 | |
Peter Simunek (SKFL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 37
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
1:3 |
25.11.2018 |
Senioren B
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Christine Felcman (NFS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
|
3:0 |
25.11.2018 |
Senioren B
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 40
|
1:3 |
13.11.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
7 | |
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 660 ± 58
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
13.11.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
7 | |
Werner Luger (SGML17) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 889 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
29.10.2018 |
CUP Herren C
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Karlo Divic (KAI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
|
3:1 |
30.10.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
13 | |
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 984 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.10.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
13 | |
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
30.10.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
13 | |
Filipp Novak (WPAE13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 956 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
0:3 |
28.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren |
Herren Einzel Ü50 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Helmut Antony (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 46
|
0:3 |
28.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren |
Herren Einzel Ü50 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Paul Chury (POSW) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 46
|
0:3 |
28.10.2018 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2018 Senioren |
Herren Einzel Ü50 |
Norbert Sticha (SPAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:1 |
13.10.2018 |
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC |
Senad Kasumovic (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
N |
13.10.2018 |
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Zoltan Andervald (FLD) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1109 ± 36
|
S |
13.10.2018 |
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
|
S |
13.10.2018 |
WTTV 7. WPAE-Trophy |
Bewerb C bis 1250 RC |
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
N |
11.10.2018 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Sophie Schuster (LSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:1 |
11.10.2018 |
3. KLASSE B
|
1 |
4 | |
Joscha Anzinger (LSV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1479 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
3:0 |
17.09.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Roman Kysela (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 81
|
1:3 |
04.09.2018 |
CUP Herren C
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Göran Doneit (POLI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 42
|
0:3 |
03.09.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Zheng Zhang (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 40
|
3:2 |
03.09.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Jörn Sass (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 855 ± 111
|
3:0 |
03.09.2018 |
Gruppe IV
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 923 ± 60
|
3:1 |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1100 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Rafael Ganneshofer (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 975 ± 39
|
N |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1100 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
|
N |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1100 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Karlo Divic (KAI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 824 ± 43
|
S |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1100 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1001 ± 43
|
S |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1300 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Pia Strauß (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 48
|
S |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1300 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Erik Seper (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 33
|
N |
13.05.2018 |
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier |
Einzel 1300 |
Vitek Zeman (POLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
N |
26.04.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Titus Rothen (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 994 ± 51
|
3:0 |
26.04.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 773 ± 48
|
3:0 |
12.04.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Harald Dousek (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 918 ± 49
|
3:0 |
12.04.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Niklas Varga (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 501 ± 43
|
3:0 |
20.03.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Heinz Weiser (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 603 ± 65
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.03.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 606 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
15.03.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Jozef Petrovic (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
|
3:2 |
15.03.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Stefan Kloiböck (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 687 ± 43
|
3:0 |
02.03.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
6 | |
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 846 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
02.03.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
6 | |
Felix Kraus (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 442 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.02.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE15) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 979 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
20.02.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE15) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 848 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
20.02.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE15) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 921 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
13.02.2018 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
4 | |
Pulak Soni (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1333 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
3:1 |
13.02.2018 |
Gruppe Ib
|
2 |
4 | |
Manoj Patil (UNO2) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
3:0 |
31.01.2018 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
3 | |
Nico Hauck (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1187 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
31.01.2018 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
3 | |
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
3:0 |
30.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Werner Luger (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
30.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 757 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
17.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 990 ± 53
|
3:0 |
17.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 907 ± 68
|
3:0 |
17.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Antonio Korade (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 705 ± 64
|
3:2 |
09.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Richard Krügel (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
09.01.2018 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Stefan Stagl (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 729 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
04.12.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
11 | |
Titus Rothen (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 994 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
04.12.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
11 | |
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 773 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
04.12.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
11 | |
Günther Klein (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Finker (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Mina Hanna (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 943 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
23.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Harald Dousek (SGML20) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 918 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 914 ± 48
|
1:3 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Georg Nehmeh (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 860 ± 49
|
3:0 |
16.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Pal Vincze (UNO3) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 891 ± 70
|
3:1 |
07.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
7 | |
Norbert Tömör (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 869 ± 67
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
07.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
7 | |
Jozef Petrovic (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 875 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
3:1 |
07.11.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
7 | |
Karl Tasch (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 889 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
3:2 |
31.10.2017 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Lukas Fink (LSV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 42
|
0:3 |
05.10.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Claudia Deininger (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 862 ± 47
|
3:1 |
05.10.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 757 ± 49
|
3:0 |
05.10.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Werner Luger (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 815 ± 48
|
3:0 |
27.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
2 | |
Ingomar Stage (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 885 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
27.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
2 | |
Oxana Komina (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 712 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
18.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
13 | |
Manfred Glassl (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 805 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
0:3 |
18.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
13 | |
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 772 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
1:3 |
14.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 876 ± 53
|
3:0 |
14.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Harald Haas (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 862 ± 59
|
3:1 |
14.09.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Richard Krügel (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 53
|
3:0 |
09.09.2017 |
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 |
Einzel E 1350 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1069 ± 49
|
N |
09.09.2017 |
11. Eden Gregorich&Partner Open 2017 |
Einzel F 1100 |
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 48
|
N |
27.04.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Peter Staudinger (DOEB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 48
|
1:3 |
27.04.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 911 ± 48
|
3:1 |
27.04.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Dusan Mihajlovic (DOEB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 917 ± 52
|
3:1 |
06.04.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
13 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Andi Choma (WPAE9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
|
3:1 |
06.04.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
13 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
|
0:3 |
28.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:2 |
28.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:1 |
28.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 821 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
23.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
|
3:2 |
23.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Christa Binder (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 832 ± 48
|
1:3 |
23.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 48
|
3:1 |
13.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Norbert Tömör (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
2:3 |
13.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Werner Schmidt (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 825 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
1:3 |
13.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Michael Weber (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
1:3 |
09.03.2017 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
|
1:3 |
09.03.2017 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Ping Duan (KONT1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1057 ± 48
|
0:3 |
10.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
12 | |
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:1 |
10.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
12 | |
Eric Tang (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:1 |
02.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 977 ± 46
|
3:1 |
02.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
|
3:1 |
02.03.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 813 ± 48
|
3:0 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Jan Braula (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:1 |
22.02.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
1:3 |
26.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Christian Maxa (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 923 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:2 |
26.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Günther Starecek (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
2:3 |
26.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Christine Döcker (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
19.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
|
1:3 |
19.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 68
|
3:0 |
19.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 49
|
3:1 |
10.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Thomas Stutzenberger (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 953 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
10.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 757 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
10.01.2017 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 761 ± 58
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
15.12.2016 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Siegfried Wacker (LSV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
|
0:3 |
15.12.2016 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 63
|
3:1 |
15.12.2016 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Lukas Fink (LSV1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
|
1:3 |
02.12.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
10 | |
Peter Staudinger (DOEB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:1 |
02.12.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
10 | |
Max Wintersteller (DOEB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 911 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
02.12.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
10 | |
Di Wu (DOEB8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
2:3 |
22.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
13 | |
Herwig Stage (WPAE9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 855 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
22.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
13 | |
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:0 |
17.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 56
|
2:3 |
17.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 48
|
3:0 |
17.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL19) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 915 ± 46
|
3:0 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Christa Binder (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 832 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
1:3 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
08.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Ludwig Perger (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
1:3 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 860 ± 51
|
3:0 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Michael Weber (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 910 ± 47
|
3:1 |
03.11.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 787 ± 45
|
1:3 |
30.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016 |
He Einzel Ü50 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 42
|
N |
30.10.2016 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2016 |
He Einzel Ü50 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 48
|
N |
24.10.2016 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
1 | |
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:0 |
24.10.2016 |
Cup Herren C
|
1 |
1 | |
Karl Krajic (HAK1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
27.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Eric Tang (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 972 ± 34
|
3:0 |
27.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 809 ± 48
|
3:0 |
27.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
|
3:0 |
18.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
6 | |
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 813 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
18.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
6 | |
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 977 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:2 |
18.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
6 | |
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
13.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Jan Braula (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 49
|
2:3 |
13.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 52
|
3:1 |
13.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 936 ± 46
|
3:1 |
05.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Rafael Tauber (LSV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
05.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:0 |
05.10.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Ingomar Stage (LSV10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
22.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Christine Döcker (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 853 ± 43
|
3:2 |
22.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Christian Maxa (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 923 ± 45
|
3:0 |
22.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Günther Starecek (KAI11) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 45
|
3:2 |
12.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
2 | |
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
2:3 |
12.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
2 | |
Helga Gschanes (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 817 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
0:3 |
12.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
2 | |
Detlev Schiel (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 864 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
|
3:1 |
08.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
|
3:0 |
08.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Helmut Svatek (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 863 ± 61
|
3:1 |
08.09.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Rainer Rasch (POSW8) RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 886 ± 85
|
3:0 |
26.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
10 | |
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
26.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
10 | |
Robert Krettek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
26.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
10 | |
Franz Chiba (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
20.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
13 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Christa Binder (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 730 ± 59
|
3:0 |
20.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
13 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Tobias Schulz (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 43
|
3:0 |
20.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
13 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
|
3:1 |
12.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 970 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
12.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 863 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
12.04.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
9 | |
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
31.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
|
3:0 |
31.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 50
|
3:0 |
31.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Harald Haas (SSH10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
|
3:1 |
16.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Jan Braula (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 927 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
16.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 894 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
16.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
7 | |
Alois Grabner (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 830 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
08.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
12 | |
Herman Rippel (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
2:3 |
08.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
12 | |
Gerhard Novak (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
08.03.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
12 | |
Walter Rippel (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 770 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
23.02.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Robert Horak (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
2:3 |
23.02.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Peter Traxler (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 961 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
2:3 |
23.02.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
5 | |
Eva Geineder (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1016 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
25.02.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Werner Schmidt (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 952 ± 46
|
3:0 |
25.02.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Norbert Tömör (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 877 ± 46
|
3:0 |
25.01.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 916 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
25.01.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 769 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
25.01.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
3 | |
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 822 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
11.01.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Günther Klein (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
11.01.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
11.01.2016 |
Gruppe V
|
2 |
1 | |
Friedrich Schachner (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 727 ± 57
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
2:3 |
07.12.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
11 | |
Robert Hiesel (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 138
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
07.12.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
11 | |
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 749 ± 68
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
0:3 |
07.12.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
11 | |
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 882 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
26.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
|
3:0 |
26.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Franz Chiba (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 43
|
3:1 |
26.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
|
3:0 |
24.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
13 | |
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
24.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
13 | |
Tobias Schulz (KONT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
16.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 970 ± 45
|
3:0 |
16.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 62
|
2:3 |
15.11.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 |
He Einzel Ü50 |
Christian Schwarz (DOEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1253 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.11.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 |
He Einzel Ü50 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Ping Duan (KONT) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 52
|
0:3 |
15.11.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 |
He Einzel Ü50 |
Zoltan Kovacs (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:0 |
15.11.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 |
He Einzel Ü50 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1402 ± 44
|
0:3 |
12.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
2:3 |
12.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 920 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
12.11.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
8 | |
Zlatko Staresina (SSH10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 868 ± 69
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
29.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Christian Steininger (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 977 ± 43
|
1:3 |
29.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
|
3:1 |
29.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
12 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Walter Rippel (FLD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 770 ± 55
|
3:0 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Musa Ipekci (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:2 |
25.10.2015 |
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 |
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 46
|
0:3 |
08.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
6 | |
Manfred Glassl (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 883 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
08.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
6 | |
Jens Peinthor (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
3:2 |
08.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
6 | |
Burak Cevik (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 774 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
2:3 |
12.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Peter Traxler (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 961 ± 47
|
2:3 |
12.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
|
3:2 |
12.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 662 ± 53
|
3:1 |
05.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Markus Berndl (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1006 ± 58
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
05.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 886 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
05.10.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
4 | |
Werner Schmidt (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 952 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
|
1:3 |
21.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 944 ± 42
|
3:1 |
21.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 916 ± 44
|
3:2 |
21.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 769 ± 54
|
3:0 |
07.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Günther Klein (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 46
|
3:0 |
07.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 42
|
3:1 |
07.09.2015 |
Gruppe V
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 727 ± 57
|
3:1 |
29.08.2015 |
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open |
Einzel E |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Alfred Riha (TT14) RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 45
|
N |
26.01.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 45
|
3:1 |
26.01.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 679 ± 57
|
3:0 |
26.01.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 984 ± 47
|
3:2 |
28.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
10 | |
Liane Hirschegger (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
28.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
10 | |
Musa Ipekci (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 952 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
2:3 |
28.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
10 | |
Peter Totter (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 894 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
23.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 827 ± 46
|
3:1 |
23.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 673 ± 64
|
3:0 |
23.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 45
|
3:1 |
09.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
8 | |
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 885 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
09.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
8 | |
Günter Reiterer (GEH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 864 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
09.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
8 | |
Johann Horvath (GEH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 814 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
13.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Harald Zeller (KUN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 547 ± 72
|
3:0 |
13.04.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Roland Brenner (KUN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 634 ± 55
|
3:0 |
25.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Helmuth Friedl (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 737 ± 61
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
25.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 819 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
19.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Paul Feuereis (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 52
|
3:1 |
19.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Gerhard Fröstl (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 888 ± 60
|
3:0 |
19.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Alois Kozar (TT144) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 832 ± 59
|
3:0 |
22.01.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Helmut Svatek (POSW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 919 ± 48
|
1:3 |
22.01.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Christian Graf (POSW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 868 ± 49
|
3:0 |
22.01.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Werner Pöstinger (POSW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 898 ± 49
|
3:0 |
11.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Wolfgang Zips (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
2:3 |
11.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Matthias Pfeifer (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 566 ± 59
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
2:3 |
11.02.2015 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Elvis Berisha (KONT13) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 891 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
2:3 |
04.12.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Peter Totter (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 894 ± 47
|
3:1 |
04.12.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 882 ± 52
|
3:0 |
04.12.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Franz Renner (TT143) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 709 ± 74
|
3:0 |
17.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Walter Rosenauer (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 673 ± 64
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
17.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Christian Bröderbauer (SGML19) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 743 ± 72
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
1:3 |
13.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 885 ± 46
|
1:3 |
13.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 814 ± 55
|
3:0 |
13.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 574 ± 76
|
3:0 |
04.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
7 | |
Harald Zeller (KUN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 547 ± 72
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
04.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
7 | |
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
0:3 |
04.11.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
7 | |
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 976 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
|
1:3 |
23.10.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Michael Tesar (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 948 ± 47
|
3:2 |
23.10.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 857 ± 50
|
3:0 |
23.10.2014 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 61
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 792 ± 49
|
3:0 |
09.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 77
|
1:3 |
09.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Karl Jordan (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 49
|
1:3 |
09.12.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Walter Breitenseher (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
|
1:3 |
25.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Knuth Bumiller (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
|
2:3 |
25.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Eva Culen (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 41
|
1:3 |
25.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 51
|
2:3 |
18.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Erich Nowotny (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1289 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
3:2 |
18.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Werner Kettinger (KAI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1183 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
3:0 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Klaus Winter (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
3:0 |
07.11.2013 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1433 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN7) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
3:0 |
24.10.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Gustav Asenbaum (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 932 ± 78
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
2:3 |
24.10.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
2:3 |
24.10.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Andreas Puchner (SSH9) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
3:2 |
14.10.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1054 ± 49
|
0:3 |
14.10.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 51
|
2:3 |
08.09.2013 |
7. EDEN Kaiserteam Open 2013 |
Einzel F |
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 791 ± 58
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
0:3 |
08.09.2013 |
7. EDEN Kaiserteam Open 2013 |
Einzel F |
Christine Winkelhofer (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 58
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
|
3:0 |
08.09.2013 |
7. EDEN Kaiserteam Open 2013 |
Einzel E |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 74
-
Christine Winkelhofer (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 58
|
2:3 |
14.03.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 899 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
0:3 |
14.03.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Rudolf Vavra (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
2:3 |
14.03.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Renate Pfundner (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
3:0 |
01.03.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Robert Matejik (OLYM7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 976 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
1:3 |
01.03.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Martin Liebert (OLYM7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 918 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
3:1 |
01.03.2013 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
5 | |
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
3:0 |
27.11.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 994 ± 51
|
2:3 |
27.11.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1046 ± 59
|
3:2 |
23.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
-
Rudolf Vavra (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
|
1:3 |
23.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1181 ± 49
|
0:3 |
16.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Gerhard Dobler (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 966 ± 76
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
0:3 |
16.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Herbert Sigl (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
2:3 |
16.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Bruno Zdrazil (TYR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1249 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
|
3:1 |
09.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
-
Waclaw Zguda (OLYM7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1185 ± 59
|
3:2 |
09.10.2012 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 65
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM7) RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 49
|
3:1 |
23.04.2012 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 77
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 53
|
N |
23.04.2012 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 77
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1217 ± 45
|
S |
23.04.2012 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 77
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1403 ± 49
|
N |
19.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 77
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 50
|
N |
19.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 77
-
Silvio Dressler (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1181 ± 50
|
S |
19.10.2011 |
Gruppe IIa
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 77
-
Herbert Stuhr (POSW5) RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1144 ± 51
|
N |
05.09.2010 |
WTTV EDEN Open 2010 |
E, HR |
Birgit Binder (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 88
|
N |
05.09.2010 |
WTTV EDEN Open 2010 |
F, HR |
Marcel Lebenbauer () RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1174 ± 38
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 88
|
N |
12.04.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
10 | |
Brigitte Patleich (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1249 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
12.04.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Unger (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1318 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
22.03.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
9 | |
Michael Hrubesch (LENZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 929 ± 91
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
S |
22.03.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
9 | |
Markus Harrer (LENZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1063 ± 68
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
S |
09.03.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
7 | |
David Stadler (MAR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1478 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
09.03.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
7 | |
Johann Metal (MAR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1270 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
04.03.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Karin Habershuber (AK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 48
|
N |
04.03.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Christian Weber (AK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1372 ± 47
|
S |
18.02.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (HCV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 50
|
N |
18.02.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Johann Wösendorfer (HCV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1473 ± 63
|
N |
11.01.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
11.01.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1321 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
11.01.2010 |
Gruppe IIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Erwin Stürmer (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1359 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
07.12.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Alfons Kellermann (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1469 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
07.12.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Walter Radda (REN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1375 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
S |
03.12.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Karl Axmann (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 49
|
N |
03.12.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Brigitte Patleich (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1249 ± 48
|
N |
03.12.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Rudolf Vavra (ORF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1180 ± 58
|
S |
24.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 58
|
S |
24.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Valerie Glatthard (LENZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1284 ± 56
|
N |
24.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Stephan Sorta (LENZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 979 ± 57
|
S |
11.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Herbert Veits (SPI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
11.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Christian Hofireck (SPI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1407 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
05.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Andrea Wöss (MAR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1265 ± 49
|
S |
05.11.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Johann Metal (MAR7) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1270 ± 49
|
N |
19.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Christian Weber (AK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1372 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
19.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1204 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
S |
22.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Paul Dawid (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1215 ± 60
|
S |
22.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 54
|
S |
22.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Thomas Heller (HAK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1424 ± 51
|
N |
07.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Walter Singer (HCV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1358 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
07.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Johann Wösendorfer (HCV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1473 ± 63
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
07.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Bogdan Sobarnia (HCV3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
01.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Johann Christoph (SGKG8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1263 ± 49
|
S |
01.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Ernst Brauchinger (SGKG8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 45
|
N |
01.10.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Christian Löffler (SGKG8) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1312 ± 48
|
N |
22.09.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Ewald Berger (SVSM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1391 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
22.09.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1309 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
22.09.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Roman Wallner (SVSM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1338 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
17.09.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1252 ± 66
|
N |
17.09.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Josef Hoza (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1432 ± 54
|
N |
17.09.2009 |
Gruppe IIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN9) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 48
|
S |
06.09.2009 |
WTTV EDEN Open H 2009 |
E HptRast |
Elfriede Zeller (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1240 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
06.09.2009 |
WTTV EDEN Open H 2009 |
F HptRast |
Erwin Stürmer (ERS) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1359 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 55
|
N |
20.04.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 49
|
N |
20.04.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Ewald Berger (SVSM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 47
|
N |
20.04.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
|
N |
13.04.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Peter Greifeneder (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
13.04.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
10 | |
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
23.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Mathias Kuhn (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 48
|
N |
23.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Walter Radda (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1376 ± 50
|
N |
16.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Otto Strelec (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1173 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
16.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Franz Fauer (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
16.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
8 | |
Rudolf Schneider (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1368 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
09.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Nina Bocek (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
|
S |
09.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Adolf Adam (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1334 ± 52
|
N |
02.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Christoph Humitsch (MAR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
02.03.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
6 | |
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
23.02.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1509 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
23.02.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
5 | |
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1483 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
09.02.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1566 ± 53
|
N |
09.02.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1367 ± 41
|
N |
09.02.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Bernhard Stengel (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1133 ± 54
|
N |
26.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Peter Bellant (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1380 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
26.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
26.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
3 | |
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
19.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Thomas Loidl (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1489 ± 47
|
N |
19.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Roman Gastinger (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
|
N |
12.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Peter Simunek (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
12.01.2009 |
Gruppe Ia
|
2 |
1 | |
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
24.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 54
|
N |
24.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
|
N |
24.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 47
|
S |
23.11.2008 |
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2008 |
C, HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1384 ± 52
|
N |
23.11.2008 |
WTTV SPAR Herbst Turnier 2008 |
B, HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1244 ± 48
|
N |
17.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Heinz Rank (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 70
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
17.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Hans Langmann (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
17.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
9 | |
Walter Radda (REN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1376 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
10.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Christine Pohl (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1043 ± 92
|
S |
10.11.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Franz Fauer (FLD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 51
|
N |
27.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1244 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
27.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Adolf Adam (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1334 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
27.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
7 | |
Nina Bocek (SKLW10) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
20.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Christoph Humitsch (MAR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 53
|
N |
20.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
|
N |
13.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1483 ± 50
|
N |
13.10.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1509 ± 51
|
N |
29.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1367 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
29.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
4 | |
Thomas Stengel (KAI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1398 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
22.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Anton Einenkel (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1366 ± 59
|
N |
22.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 56
|
N |
22.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 51
|
S |
15.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Roman Gastinger (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
15.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
2 | |
Thomas Loidl (T211) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1489 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
08.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Alexander Krewenka (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1441 ± 47
|
N |
08.09.2008 |
Gruppe Ia
|
1 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN6) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Harald Kutsenits (HAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 44
|
N |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 12 |
Andreas Krikl (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1201 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 10 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
-
Christian Graf (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1662 ± 48
|
N |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 12 |
Johann Kurz (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 8 |
Christian Graf (FLÖT) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1662 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 12 |
Manfred Lebenbauer () RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 500 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 10 |
Karl Trzil (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1334 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 8 |
Tobias Malina (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 484 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 10 |
Petra König (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 884 ± 44
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
S |
24.08.2008 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2008 |
Bew. 11 |
Manfred Loidl (T21) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
|
N |
21.04.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Andrea Lazar (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
21.04.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
11 | |
Max Kalchmann (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1336 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
28.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
|
S |
28.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Norbert Weidinger (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1251 ± 50
|
N |
28.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
3 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
|
N |
21.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
2 | |
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1145 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
21.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
2 | |
Herbert Kroupa (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1235 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
21.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
2 | |
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1341 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
14.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1366 ± 47
|
N |
14.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Johann Binder (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 48
|
N |
14.01.2008 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1263 ± 48
|
N |
03.12.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Stephan Giurgi (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1212 ± 54
|
S |
03.12.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1340 ± 41
|
N |
03.12.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1400 ± 67
|
N |
26.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
10 | |
Herbert Veits (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1549 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
26.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
10 | |
Christian Hofireck (SPI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1434 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
19.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1163 ± 52
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
19.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
9 | |
Walter Richtarsch (SPAR6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1145 ± 73
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
12.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Walter Hornik (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 47
|
N |
12.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Erich Breier (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1363 ± 47
|
N |
12.11.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Andreas Unger (LSV6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 57
|
N |
29.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Karl Pumm (HOTI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1200 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
29.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
7 | |
Leopold Nouza (HOTI5) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1224 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
22.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Gerhard Kitzler (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1123 ± 95
|
N |
22.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN5) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1272 ± 46
|
S |
15.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Zlatko Staresina (HCV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1268 ± 61
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
15.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
5 | |
Rudolf Kopfstein (HCV4) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1220 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
01.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Helmut Popp (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1332 ± 51
|
N |
01.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1310 ± 46
|
S |
01.10.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1255 ± 50
|
N |
24.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Josef Schrei (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1290 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
24.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Waltraud Weiss (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1365 ± 41
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
24.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
3 | |
Werner Kettinger (KAI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1293 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
S |
17.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1341 ± 50
|
N |
17.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1145 ± 56
|
S |
10.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Johann Binder (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1334 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
10.09.2007 |
Gruppe IIIb
|
1 |
1 | |
Birgit Binder (EDEN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1366 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN8) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
26.08.2007 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2007 |
Bew12 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Christian Klaus (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1756 ± 44
|
N |
26.08.2007 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2007 |
Bew12 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Anna Ciuba () RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1296 ± 50
|
S |
26.08.2007 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2007 |
Bew12 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Dominik Raser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 925 ± 57
|
S |
26.08.2007 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2007 |
Bew10 |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
-
Gerald Puchner (SPAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1599 ± 60
|
N |
26.08.2007 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2007 |
Bew11 |
Josef Puraner (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1469 ± 66
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 55
|
N |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
E HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Bruno Zdrazil () RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1429 ± 96
|
N |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
E HR |
Bernhard Melchart (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1500 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
E HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Michael Hala () RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1210 ± 44
|
S |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
D HR |
Gerald Puchner (SPAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1478 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
E HR |
Peter Bunyai (SPAR) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
C Gr. A |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1363 ± 44
|
N |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
C Gr. A |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Herbert Veits (SPI) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1401 ± 46
|
N |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
C Gr. A |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Peter Fichte (BUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1765 ± 48
|
N |
03.06.2007 |
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2007 |
C Gr. A |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Peter Fichte (HALU) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1765 ± 48
|
N |
23.04.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
11 | |
Thomas Loidl (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1330 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
23.04.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
11 | |
Roman Gastinger (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1263 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
16.04.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Vladimir Srbotnjak (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1185 ± 57
|
S |
16.04.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Herbert Krebs (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1138 ± 55
|
S |
16.04.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
10 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1335 ± 57
|
S |
26.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
9 | |
Doris Mader (SPAR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1178 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
26.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
9 | |
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
26.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
9 | |
Thomas Haider (SPAR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1228 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
19.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Richard Jung (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1256 ± 53
|
N |
19.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1203 ± 50
|
S |
19.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Georg Klug (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1138 ± 58
|
S |
12.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
7 | |
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1075 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
12.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
7 | |
Christian Bröderbauer (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 986 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
12.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
7 | |
Christopher Manasek (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1323 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
05.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Pfeiffer (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1088 ± 49
|
N |
05.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Alexander Kustan (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1124 ± 47
|
S |
05.03.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1184 ± 47
|
S |
26.02.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 977 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
26.02.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
5 | |
Hans Pareiss (SPI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1160 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
12.02.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1191 ± 49
|
N |
12.02.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 48
|
S |
12.02.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Andreas Wirrer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 644 ± 45
|
S |
22.01.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
2 | |
Hans Girmindl (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 922 ± 60
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
22.01.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
2 | |
Mony Seng (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1329 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
15.01.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Walter Dvorak (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 972 ± 61
|
S |
15.01.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Karl Eitler (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 837 ± 93
|
S |
15.01.2007 |
Gruppe VI
|
2 |
1 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1188 ± 50
|
S |
04.12.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Thomas Loidl (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1330 ± 50
|
N |
04.12.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Roman Gastinger (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1263 ± 47
|
S |
04.12.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
11 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Robert Zdesar (T212) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 880 ± 56
|
S |
27.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1335 ± 57
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
27.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
10 | |
Thomas Kolpek (WILI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1195 ± 64
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
20.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Andreas Vevera (SPAR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1079 ± 65
|
N |
20.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Eduard Kraft (SPAR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1130 ± 49
|
S |
20.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
9 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Thomas Haider (SPAR8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1228 ± 49
|
S |
13.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Richard Jung (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1256 ± 53
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
13.11.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
8 | |
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1203 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
30.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Rudolf Manasek (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1075 ± 50
|
S |
30.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Christian Bröderbauer (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 986 ± 54
|
S |
30.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
7 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Christopher Manasek (LENZ8) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1323 ± 53
|
N |
23.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Wolfgang Pfeiffer (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1088 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
23.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
6 | |
Alexander Kustan (ERS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1124 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
16.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
5 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Hans Pareiss (SPI9) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1160 ± 48
|
S |
02.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
4 | |
Manfred Hammer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1064 ± 99
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
02.10.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
4 | |
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
25.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
3 | |
Gerhard Moyzic (SKLW14) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1210 ± 64
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
25.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
3 | |
Manfred Moyzic (SKLW14) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1078 ± 68
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
25.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
3 | |
Barbara Ableidinger (SKLW14) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1427 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
18.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Mony Seng (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1329 ± 51
|
N |
18.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Erich Hölzl (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1065 ± 49
|
S |
18.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Hans Girmindl (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 922 ± 60
|
S |
11.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
1 | |
Karl Eitler (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 837 ± 93
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
11.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
1 | |
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1188 ± 50
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
11.09.2006 |
Gruppe VI
|
1 |
1 | |
Walter Dvorak (EDEN13) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 972 ± 61
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN12) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
09.09.2006 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2006 |
Bew15, HR |
Manuel Mlensky (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 69
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
N |
09.09.2006 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2006 |
Bew15, HR |
Robert Winter (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1133 ± 46
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
09.09.2006 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2006 |
Bew14, HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1431 ± 49
|
N |
09.09.2006 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2006 |
Bew15, HR |
Dominik Raser (OLYM) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 874 ± 40
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
|
S |
09.09.2006 |
WTTV Olympic Saisoneröffnungs Turnier 2006 |
Bew14, HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 43
-
Philipp Emmer ()
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. G, HR |
Martin Lusser (KOTT) -
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. F, HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Rainer Rasch (BUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1281 ± 58
|
N |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. G, HR |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Rainer Rasch (BUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1281 ± 58
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. G, Gr. A |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Xy Gruppmüller ()
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. G, Gr. A |
Robert Ehn () -
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (): 1091 ± 52
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. G, Gr. A |
Wolfgang Weiss (TT14) -
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (): 1091 ± 52
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. F, Gr. C |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Sewald Sanosian ()
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. F, Gr. C |
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Heinrich Buchberger ()
|
S |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. G, Gr. A |
Gerhard Fröstl (BUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1310 ± 62
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
30.04.2006 |
WTTV SLZ FT 2006 |
Bew. F, Gr. C |
Bruno Hach (WPAE) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1384 ± 45
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
17.04.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
10 | |
Georg Klug (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1080 ± 61
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
S |
17.04.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
10 | |
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1185 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
27.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
9 | |
Herbert Niemetz (ABS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1211 ± 73
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
27.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
9 | |
Leopold Seybert (ABS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 925 ± 54
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
20.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Johann Christoph (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1199 ± 48
|
N |
20.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
8 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1141 ± 52
|
S |
13.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
7 | |
Friedrich Feigl (WPAE10) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1072 ± 56
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
13.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
7 | |
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE10) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1114 ± 57
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
13.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
7 | |
Andi Choma (WPAE10) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1200 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
06.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (FLD7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1073 ± 49
|
S |
06.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Walter Rippel (FLD7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1200 ± 60
|
N |
06.03.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
6 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Helmut Peroutka (FLD7) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1121 ± 49
|
N |
27.02.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
5 | |
Bruno Chladek (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 989 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
S |
27.02.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
5 | |
Erich Grossmann (GEB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1056 ± 48
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
S |
13.02.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Stefan Schmidt (BUT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1023 ± 48
|
S |
13.02.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Huy Chea (BUT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1228 ± 56
|
S |
13.02.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
4 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Peter Totter (BUT9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1103 ± 48
|
S |
30.01.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
3 | |
Slavko Mirkovic (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1190 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
30.01.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
3 | |
Erich Hölzl (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1187 ± 49
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
N |
30.01.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
3 | |
Josef Syrowatka (SWW3) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 975 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
|
S |
23.01.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Alfred Justin Casanova (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 893 ± 120
|
S |
23.01.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Werner Cech (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1152 ± 48
|
N |
23.01.2006 |
Gruppe VII
|
2 |
2 | |
Helmut Jung (EDEN11) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1091 ± 52
-
Alfred Peuker (LSV9) RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 952 ± 52
|
S |
04.02.2019 |
CUP Herren C
|
1 |
4 | |
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 951 ± 42
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1045 ± 47
|
1:3 |