XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Tamina Hus
(
RC-Graph
), 112 matches, 13 wins, 99 losses, winning percentage: 11,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Mitte (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Mitte (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018 (2017/2018)
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019 (2018/2019)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2016/2017)
Schüler (U15) Klasse (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
all opponents
Achernig Lukas
Achernig Paul
Aschmann Denise
Aschmann Erich
Aschmann Philipp
Chen Selina
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Sandra
Fischer Lisa
Funder Karl
Gabelar Kurt
Gallopp Christoph
Gollob Rainer
Gruber Stella
Haunschmid Melanie
Haunschmid Michaela
Hobel Jakob
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Jäger Elena
Jäger Victoria
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Knaller Christoph
Kollmann Gerhard
Konstanznig Johann
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Johanna
Köfer Franz
Laure Erik
Lewe Elias
Lindl Robert
Maicher Karl
Miklautz Tobias
Moser Hermann
Neudert Felix
Novak Sarah
Omelko Markus jun.
Primisser Jeremy
Rossbacher Alex
Rothleitner Lukas
Scharner Marcel
Schätzer Alexander
Schätzer Florian
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spitzer Imani
Stampfer Benjamin
Stark Raphael
Steinbauer Christian
Theisl Simone
Tihak Edina
Tscharnuter Noah
Valentin Winfried
Vulicevic Milun
Wallner Leonie
Wallner Walter
Wedam Alexander
Zenker Fabian
Zhan Wendy
Ziervogel Herbert
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LIEB
OSSI
PAUL
SGLV
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
05.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
3:0
05.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
3:0
05.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
3:0
03.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
3:2
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
0:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 110
0:3
12.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 767 ± 85
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 131 ± 102
3:0
12.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Raphael Stark (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 461 ± 105
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 131 ± 102
3:0
12.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 131 ± 102
3:0
08.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 783 ± 61
1:3
08.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 636 ± 59
0:3
08.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 64
0:3
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weibl.
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 367 ± 66
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:0
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weibl.
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 93 ± 61
3:1
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weibl.
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 164 ± 62
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
1:3
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weibl.
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Denise Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 71
3:1
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weibl.
Sarah Novak (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 172 ± 69
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:2
01.02.2020
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weibl.
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Elena Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 246 ± 70
1:3
25.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 224 ± 96
3:2
25.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 61
0:3
25.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 80
0:3
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Lisa Fischer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 190 ± 71
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
4:1
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Denise Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 71
3:4
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Imani Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 556 ± 63
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
4:0
21.12.2019
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Michaela Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 293 ± 62
0:4
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 653 ± 65
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 80
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 886 ± 69
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:0
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 164 ± 62
3:2
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Lisa Fischer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 190 ± 71
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:1
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Selina Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 186 ± 78
1:3
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Denise Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 84 ± 71
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:1
19.10.2019
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2019/2020
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
-
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 93 ± 61
0:3
25.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 923 ± 61
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:0
25.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 224 ± 96
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:1
25.09.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 746 ± 59
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 127 ± 70
3:0
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 244 ± 41
0:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Selina Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 50 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:2
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Lisa Fischer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 162 ± 53
1:3
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Simone Theisl (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 207 ± 50
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:1
23.03.2019
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2018/2019
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 72 ± 41
3:2
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 353 ± 101
3:2
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Florian Schätzer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 435 ± 63
0:3
16.03.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
7
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Alexander Schätzer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 494 ± 78
0:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Robert Lindl (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 72
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Fabian Zenker (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 98 ± 80
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
2:3
22.02.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Franz Köfer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 51
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
29.01.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
29.01.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 955 ± 63
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
29.01.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Kurt Gabelar (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 59
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
13.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Felix Neudert (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 65
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:2
13.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Florian Schätzer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 435 ± 63
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
0:3
13.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
7
Christoph Knaller (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 566 ± 69
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:1
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 710 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 705 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 702 ± 48
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 744 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 561 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Sandra Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 449 ± 49
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Milun Vulicevic (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Kurt Gabelar (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 59
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Johann Konstanznig (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 284 ± 78
1:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 801 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2018
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 106 ± 61
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 622 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 weiblich
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 181 ± 48
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
3:1
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 47
0:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 weiblich
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 299 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
-
Michaela Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 186 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 weiblich
Sarah Novak (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 265 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2018
4. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG 2 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
-
Wendy Zhan (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 168 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2w
Leonie Wallner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 299 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2w
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 260 ± 59
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2w
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 156 ± 62
0:3
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2w
Sarah Novak (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 265 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
3:0
14.10.2017
1. KTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga 2017/2018
LG2w
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 30 ± 49
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 248 ± 47
1:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 59
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 61
3:1
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Leonie Wallner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
1:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
5
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 222 ± 59
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Leonie Wallner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
2:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Carina Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 98 ± 61
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:1
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 222 ± 59
1:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
5
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 59
0:3
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 11 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 270 ± 54
L
24.04.2016
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U 13 weiblich
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Sarah Novak (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 245 ± 68
L
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
5
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Paul Achernig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 64
0:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
4
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 338 ± 48
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
2
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Sandra Doujak (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 54
0:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
3
Marcel Scharner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
1
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 545 ± 41
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
5
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Noah Tscharnuter (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 63
1:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
1
Lukas Achernig (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 321 ± 66
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
2
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
3
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
20.02.2016
Schüler (U15) Klasse
2
4
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 523 ± 47
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Klasse
1
5
Noah Tscharnuter (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 325 ± 63
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Klasse
1
3
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 390 ± 53
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Klasse
1
2
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 52
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Klasse
1
3
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
-
Marcel Scharner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 401 ± 51
0:3
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Klasse
1
2
Sandra Doujak (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 575 ± 54
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
21.11.2015
Schüler (U15) Klasse
1
5
Paul Achernig (VÖLK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 64
-
Tamina Hus (MASA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 153 ± 64
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy