XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFE
SGBU
SGLV
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Entscheidung U15
Liga Ost
Liga West
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
DSFE
URBA
VELD1
VELD2
VÖLK
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Fister
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 26 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 44,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022 (2022/2023)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17 (2022/2023)
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15 (2022/2023)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022 (2022/2023)
Unter 15 Liga West (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
10
11
all opponents
Andritsch Stefan
Brandl Stephan
Chen Kevin
Fischer Tobias
Gancs Ollie
Gazibara Simon
Geyer Felix
Haunschmid Melanie
Hobel Jakob
Huber Horst
Hus Peter
Jonach Walter
Kaiser Sebastian
Keuschnig Peter
Klaric Karlo
Koffu Leon
Kogler Clemens
Kopeinig Valentin
Krumrei Anton
Laure Erik
Osina Simon
Pertl Livia
Pertl Matthias
Peruci Hubert
Piber-Gäbler Julian
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Samuel
Steiner Florian
Strauss Nevio
Strohschein Leo
Tang Allan
Unterweger Raphael
Wilfan Franz
Wucherer Svea
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
KAC
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGBU
SGLV
VELD
VÖLK
all
W
L
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
3
C:
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
0:3
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
2
C:
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
3
A:
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 132 ± 63
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
2
A:
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
25.03.2023
Unter 15 Liga West
2
4
A:
Samuel Spitzer (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Felix Geyer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 81
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Stefan Andritsch (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 290 ± 91
3:1
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Simon Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Karlo Klaric (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 242 ± 91
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Svea Wucherer ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:2
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 92
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 293 ± 49
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:1
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
2:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 55
0:3
31.12.2022
KTTV Nachwuchs Silvesterturnier 2022
Gruppe 1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 68 ± 59
3:0
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
3
C:
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
5
C:
Matthias Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 306 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:1
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
4
C:
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
2
C:
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
3
B:
Anton Krumrei (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
5
B:
Livia Pertl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 110 ± 115
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
0:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
2
A:
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Svea Wucherer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 432 ± 53
2:3
03.12.2022
Unter 15 Liga West
1
4
A:
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Leon Koffu (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
1:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 74
0:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 211 ± 75
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
1:3
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
3:2
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 65
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
06.11.2022
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2022
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
0:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:2
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
1:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 366 ± 85
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Leon Koffu (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 433 ± 74
0:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
2:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 554 ± 65
0:3
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2022
KTTV Sichtungsturnier U15
Einsteiger U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 409 ± 54
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 211 ± 75
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy