XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BIES
FKI
INNS
KAPF
LEO
LSV
NFS
POTT
SALZ
SGEB
SGGM
SGVH
SIER
TULL
WPAE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
win2day 1. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
1. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Team
BIES1
FKI1
INNS2
KAPF2
LEO1
LSV1
NFS1
POTT1
SALZ2
SALZ3
SGEB1
SGGM1
SGVH1
SIER1
TULL1
WPAE1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Benjamin Brunner
(
RC-Graph
), 53 matches, 17 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 32,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Landesliga (2023/2024)
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang (2023/2024)
CUP A (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Alaa Saad
Auer Thomas
Bertagnoli Johannes
Böhm David
Böhm Roland
Chen Sung Bin
Davidov Ilja
Fink Balthasar
Fischer Manuel
Gumprecht Benjamin
Helmy Yousra
Hladik Sebastian
Hovorka Martin
Kahofer Anton
Kirsch David
Klaus David
Klein Robin
Knickrehm Thomas
Kolbert Oliver
Komina Richard
Koszik Tobias
Kral Matthias
Lucanin Stefan
Lukic Ugljesa
Maleczki Martin
Nowak Christian
Pirgmayer Stefan
Piros Rita
Puchner Gerald
Päuerl Wolfgang
Sabin Patrick
Sabin Rene
Scherer Tobias
Siwetz Tobias
Sommer Gabriel
Steindl Johannes
Szabo Krisztian
Wang Xiwen
Welles Florian
Wyss Stephan
Yeon Jongeon
players of all clubs
EDEN
FKI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
OLYM
SKFL
TT14
WPAE
all
W
L
25.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
9
Johannes Steindl (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1778 ± 53
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
2:3
25.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
9
Rita Piros (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 50
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
0:3
25.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
9
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1814 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
27.04.2024
CUP A
1
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 47
3:0
27.04.2024
CUP A
1
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1693 ± 49
3:0
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
David Böhm (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1771 ± 53
3:0
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Anton Kahofer (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
1:3
16.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
8
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Päuerl (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1832 ± 53
3:0
09.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
7
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Patrick Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1851 ± 57
2:3
09.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
7
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1863 ± 46
1:3
09.04.2024
1. Landesliga
2
7
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Rene Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1888 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
6
Manuel Fischer (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:2
21.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
6
Matthias Kral (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 53
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
6
Tobias Koszik (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1852 ± 48
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:1
27.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
5
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Xiwen Wang (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
5
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Christian Nowak (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 56
1:3
04.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Martin Hovorka (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1834 ± 54
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
04.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1841 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:1
04.03.2024
1. Landesliga
2
4
Thomas Auer (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1881 ± 53
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:1
08.03.2024
CUP A
1
6
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1717 ± 47
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
1:3
08.03.2024
CUP A
1
6
Florian Welles (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 44
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
3
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
David Kirsch (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1747 ± 44
0:3
30.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
3
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Gerald Puchner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 50
1:3
23.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
2
Saad Alaa (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1868 ± 58
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
23.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
2
Balthasar Fink (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 42
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2024
1. Landesliga
2
2
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1688 ± 48
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
0:3
13.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
1
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Stephan Wyss (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
2:3
13.02.2024
1. Landesliga
2
1
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
David Klaus (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2109 ± 67
0:3
05.12.2023
1. Landesliga
1
9
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1814 ± 52
1:3
29.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
8
Stephan Wyss (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
8
Sung Bin Chen (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
7
Stefan Lucanin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1863 ± 46
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
7
Krisztian Szabo (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2011 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
7
Rene Sabin (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1888 ± 48
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
6
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1902 ± 52
0:3
07.11.2023
1. Landesliga
1
6
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Tobias Koszik (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1852 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
6
7:
Tobias Scherer (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1970 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
6
5:
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1830 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2023
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang
1
6
3:
Stephan Wyss (FKI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
5
Xiwen Wang (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 52
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
5
Christian Nowak (KONT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 56
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:2
10.10.2023
CUP A
1
2
Richard Komina (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1742 ± 53
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
1:3
10.10.2023
CUP A
1
2
Robin Klein (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1664 ± 51
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:1
04.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
3
Gerald Puchner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 50
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
2:3
04.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
3
David Kirsch (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1747 ± 44
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:2
04.10.2023
1. Landesliga
1
3
Roland Böhm (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1799 ± 53
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:2
26.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
2
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1688 ± 48
1:3
26.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
2
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1921 ± 61
0:3
26.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
2
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1941 ± 56
0:3
20.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
1
Jongeon Yeon (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2062 ± 80
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:1
20.09.2023
1. Landesliga
1
1
David Klaus (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2109 ± 67
-
Benjamin Brunner (NFS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
3:0
12.09.2023
CUP A
1
1
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 54
3:2
12.09.2023
CUP A
1
1
Benjamin Brunner (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1727 ± 55
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy