XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Andreas Oschwaut
(
RC-Graph
), 500 matches, 220 wins, 280 losses, winning percentage: 44,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2019/2020)
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
1.Klasse West (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
2.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
2.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
2.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. Klasse D (2011/2012)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2011/2012)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2015/2016)
Oberliga (2023/2024)
Senioren Liga (2023/2024)
Senioren Liga (2022/2023)
Senioren Liga (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (2022/2023)
Unterliga West (2021/2022)
Unterliga West (2020/2021)
Unterliga West (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Affritsch Alexander
Al Balkhi Adnan
Aschenwald Stefan
Bac Andrej
Bader Sandro
Begusch Claudio
Belavic Polona
Binder Herwig
Binder Philipp
Blümel Heinz
Brigola Bernhard
Brunner Sebastian
Chen Kevin
Cujes Erwin
Czaputa Martin
Czell Martin
Diex Manuel
Dobrounig Hubert
Dretnik Jure
Eberhard Manfred
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Feuerabend Bettina
Fischer Harald
Fischer Ingo
Fischer Tobias
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Freithofnig Raimund
Friedrich Gerhard
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gelter Christian
Gfrerer Harald
Glöckler Adolf
Gradischnig Wolfgang
Gratzer Walter
Gutnik Katja
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Thomas
Guzikowski Pawel
Gypser Elijah
Gütl Marcel
Haas Daniela
Hafner Gerhard
Haracic Florian
Hartl Mario
Hegeler Brigitte
Hofer Christian
Hofer Christoph
Hofmeister Siegfried
Hornböck Michael
Huber Andreas
Hubounig Albin
Ibounig Peter
Jammer Mario
Jan Iris
Jesenko Harald
Jessenig Thomas
Jessernig Alfred
Joham Christian
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaufmann Matthias
Kelemen Sandor
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kopeinig Denise
Krall Franz
Kramer Herbert
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Kraßnik Thomas
Kröpfl Markus
Kummer Helmut
Kusternik Gerald
Köchl Wolfgang
Lampl Oliver
Langer Günther
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lemberger Heimo
Lenz Ingo
Leppert Benjamin
Lipusch Norbert
Lipusch-Hartmann Milena
Loibnegger Jürgen
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Maier Lena
Maier Manfred
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Mayer Willibald
Meindl Josef
Melcher Jakob
Messner Martin Walter
Messner Patrick
Micheu Jakob
Micheu Simon
Miessenböck Patrick
Mikula Harald
Monsberger Harald
Moser Hermann
Moser Joanna
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Murold Walter
Müller Christoph
Müller Kevin
Müller Marius
Müller Timo
Müllner Walter
Münzer Stefan
Nekam Robert
Neubauer Gottfried
Neudert Bernd
Novak Dieter
Oberrainer Dominik
Offner Matthias Adrian
Omelko Markus jun.
Omelko Markus sen.
Omelko Ursula
Omelko Wigant
Orasch Marco
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oraze Roman
Osina Philip
Pacher Phillip
Pagitz Walter
Pamminger Franz
Pandel Roman
Perkonig Thomas
Pertl Wolfgang
Petscher Simon
Pettauer Siegfried
Petz Manuel
Pichler German Valentin
Podbregar Armando
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Pretis Walter
Prett Tobias
Quantschnig Siegfried
Radovcic Zoran
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Karl
Rainer Noah
Rascher Walter
Rasse Anna
Rauter Johann
Rehor Johann
Rikanovic Dragan
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Roditsch Rainer
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Rust Oswald
Sabitzer Dieter
Samitsch Martin
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Schabus Günther
Schildberger Hubert
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schrott Alexander
Schrottenbacher Josef
Schätzer Evelyn
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Seywald Adolf
Siebenhofer Johannes
Simon Alexander
Smrtnik Zdravko
Sornig Armin
Sparouz Egmont
Spitzer Primus
Spitzer Samuel
Spöcklberger Clara
Spöcklberger Franz
Spöcklberger Johannes
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stauber Günter
Steinacher Judith
Steinacher Markus
Steiner Petra
Steinthaler Peter
Stibiel Paolo
Stingler Roman
Stromberger Markus
Suppnig Julia
Teuffenbach Oliver
Traußnig Adolf
Traußnig Gerald
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Friedrich
Truppe Kathrin
Tschinder Carolina
Tschreppitsch Julia
Urschitz David
Uschnig Martha
Valentin Winfried
Veratschnig Mario
Verdnik Friedmund
Vouk Christian
Walter Ulrike
Walzl Michael
Warrasch Emanuel
Wasner Christian
Wassner Fritz
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wolbank Hartwig
Wutte Florian
Wutte Raimund
Zechner Kurt
Ziervogel Herbert
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFA
DSFE
DSKL
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
MARG
MASA
NLUD
OSSI
PAUL
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGBV
SGHW
SGLV
SGMS
SPEW
SPIT
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WEIF
WOBE
all
W
L
21.03.2024
Oberliga
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Josef Meindl (SGAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2024
Oberliga
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Dieter Novak (SGAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 55
3:1
15.03.2024
Oberliga
2
7
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:1
15.03.2024
Oberliga
2
7
Jure Dretnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1795 ± 95
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2024
Oberliga
2
7
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
0:3
20.02.2024
Oberliga
2
5
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:1
20.02.2024
Oberliga
2
5
Claudio Begusch (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1352 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:2
20.02.2024
Oberliga
2
5
Harald Jesenko (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
2:3
22.02.2024
Oberliga
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1490 ± 56
2:3
22.02.2024
Oberliga
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1530 ± 58
0:3
16.02.2024
Oberliga
2
3
Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:1
16.02.2024
Oberliga
2
3
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:0
16.02.2024
Oberliga
2
3
Christian Vouk (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:1
01.02.2024
Oberliga
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Benjamin Leppert (LAVÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 41
3:2
01.02.2024
Oberliga
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Lukas Rossmann (LAVÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
2:3
01.02.2024
Oberliga
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Gerold Malle (LAVÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 53
1:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Liga
1
1
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1333 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:0
03.11.2023
Oberliga
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1202 ± 58
3:0
03.11.2023
Oberliga
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1309 ± 54
0:3
03.11.2023
Oberliga
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Jure Dretnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1795 ± 95
0:3
06.11.2023
Oberliga
1
6
Oliver Lampl (LAVÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:0
06.11.2023
Oberliga
1
6
Herbert Kramer (LAVÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:2
12.10.2023
Oberliga
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
0:3
12.10.2023
Oberliga
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Christian Vouk (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 58
1:3
12.10.2023
Oberliga
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
-
Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 53
3:2
06.10.2023
Oberliga
1
2
Gerold Malle (LAVÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:1
06.10.2023
Oberliga
1
2
Benjamin Leppert (LAVÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 41
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2023
Oberliga
1
1
Katja Gutnik (SGBU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2023
Oberliga
1
1
Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1315 ± 59
3:2
30.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
30.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
9
Rupert Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 110
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
0:3
22.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1634 ± 41
0:3
22.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1455 ± 45
3:1
09.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
09.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
6
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
0:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
2:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2023
Unterliga West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
3:1
23.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:0
23.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
4
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:2
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
3:1
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 55
3:1
08.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
1:3
03.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 64
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
1:3
03.02.2023
Unterliga West
2
2
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 72
1:3
25.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Kevin Chen (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 50
3:0
25.01.2023
Unterliga West
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Tobias Fischer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Roman Oraze (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1557 ± 63
1:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
2
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
0:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Johannes Siebenhofer (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1759 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
2
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2022
Senioren Liga
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
0:3
24.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1446 ± 39
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
24.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1634 ± 41
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1504 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
18.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
7
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1335 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1464 ± 63
3:2
09.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Christoph Prasch (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 64
3:2
09.11.2022
Unterliga West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1313 ± 55
3:1
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
5
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1264 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
1:3
19.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1496 ± 48
2:3
19.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 41
3:0
12.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
3
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:0
12.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
3
Paolo Stibiel (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1306 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
07.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1472 ± 51
3:2
07.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1478 ± 80
0:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
1
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1555 ± 72
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2022
Unterliga West
1
1
Philipp Binder (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1336 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1331 ± 55
3:1
27.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 52
0:3
27.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 87
3:0
27.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Michael Hornböck (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 180
3:0
22.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
8
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1444 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:1
22.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
8
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1423 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:1
08.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
7
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1600 ± 61
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:1
08.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
7
Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1507 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1347 ± 54
3:2
30.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 52
3:0
30.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 51
0:3
28.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
5
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 46
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:1
28.03.2022
Unterliga West
2
5
Christoph Prasch (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 42
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:1
13.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1299 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Oswald Rust (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1220 ± 55
3:1
05.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
3
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 65
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2022
Unterliga West
2
3
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1686 ± 34
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2022
Unterliga West
2
1
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1451 ± 64
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2022
Unterliga West
2
1
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1285 ± 45
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2022
Unterliga West
2
1
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1432 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 87
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2022
Unterliga West
1
9
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1421 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
2:3
05.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1444 ± 50
3:0
05.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 35
3:0
05.01.2022
Unterliga West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1438 ± 47
1:3
19.11.2021
Unterliga West
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Christoph Hofer (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2021
Unterliga West
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Armando Podbregar (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 55
0:3
03.11.2021
Unterliga West
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Christoph Prasch (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1412 ± 42
2:3
03.11.2021
Unterliga West
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1252 ± 46
3:2
03.11.2021
Unterliga West
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1561 ± 46
0:3
20.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1686 ± 34
1:3
20.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 65
3:0
14.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
2
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1372 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
1:3
14.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
2
Sandro Bader (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1681 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Petra Steiner (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1306 ± 52
1:3
05.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1285 ± 45
2:3
05.10.2021
Unterliga West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1314 ± 51
-
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1432 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
5
Siegfried Quantschnig (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1300 ± 82
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
2:3
22.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
5
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1513 ± 84
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
3:1
14.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
-
Günther Schabus (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1335 ± 78
2:3
14.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
-
Sandor Kelemen (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1346 ± 79
3:2
14.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1565 ± 60
3:2
13.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
3
Primus Spitzer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1435 ± 84
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
3:2
13.10.2020
Unterliga West
1
3
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1477 ± 84
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
2:3
25.09.2020
Unterliga West
1
1
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1404 ± 81
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
3:1
25.09.2020
Unterliga West
1
1
Petra Steiner (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1320 ± 79
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
3:0
25.09.2020
Unterliga West
1
1
Walter Müllner (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1564 ± 103
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1324 ± 92
3:1
27.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 55
3:1
27.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Christoph Prasch (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1240 ± 62
1:3
27.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Bernhard Brigola (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
3:1
18.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
4
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
2:3
18.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
4
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:1
18.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
4
Marcel Gütl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:1
06.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:1
06.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1239 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:0
06.02.2020
1. Klasse West
2
3
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
0:3
30.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1193 ± 54
1:3
30.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Raimund Freithofnig (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1345 ± 66
1:3
30.01.2020
1. Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Elijah Gypser (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 72
3:2
03.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Manfred Eberhard (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
0:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 942 ± 65
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
2:3
03.12.2019
1. Klasse West
1
9
Willibald Mayer (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1351 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:1
28.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1197 ± 57
3:1
28.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 58
2:3
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
7
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1190 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
1:3
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
7
Manfred Maier (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1160 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:0
20.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
7
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1388 ± 71
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Anna Rasse (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 70
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Bernd Neudert (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1134 ± 57
3:0
07.11.2019
1. Klasse West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Daniela Haas (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 935 ± 79
3:0
23.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
5
Noah Maris Laubreiter (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1260 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
5
Bernhard Brigola (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 64
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
3:1
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Marcel Gütl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1250 ± 60
0:3
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 59
1:3
15.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Markus Kröpfl (URBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1148 ± 58
3:2
10.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Simon Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1274 ± 57
1:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1284 ± 59
0:3
10.10.2019
1. Klasse West
1
3
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1239 ± 59
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1123 ± 64
2:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 69
1:3
26.09.2019
1. Klasse West
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 59
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 48
2:3
27.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 49
3:0
27.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 58
1:3
13.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 51
2:3
13.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Christoph Hofer (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 53
2:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Liga
2
4
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2019
Senioren Liga
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
0:3
09.03.2019
Senioren Liga
2
1
Gerald Traußnig (SGHW)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1686 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
6
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 46
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga West
2
6
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:2
27.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Jakob Melcher (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 51
1:3
27.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1368 ± 49
1:3
22.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 41
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:1
22.02.2019
Unterliga West
2
4
Fritz Wassner (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 48
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 37
0:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Christian Vouk (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:2
26.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
9
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1011 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
1:3
26.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
9
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1179 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:2
21.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1639 ± 67
1:3
21.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
7
Christoph Hofer (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:1
16.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
7
Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
7
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 62
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 46
1:3
27.11.2018
Unterliga West
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 41
2:3
24.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1516 ± 53
0:3
12.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
3
Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 44
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
2:3
12.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
3
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 48
0:3
03.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1158 ± 75
3:0
03.10.2018
Unterliga West
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1046 ± 63
3:1
28.09.2018
Unterliga West
1
1
Pawel Guzikowski (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
2:3
28.09.2018
Unterliga West
1
1
Noah Rainer (ALAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1311 ± 39
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1104 ± 52
1:3
18.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
2:3
18.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Anton Ringitscher (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 703 ± 53
3:1
18.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
11
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Herbert Kofler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1221 ± 55
0:3
12.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:0
12.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 959 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:2
12.04.2018
1.Klasse West
2
10
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
21.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 57
3:1
21.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Christian Hofer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1073 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
David Urschitz (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 58
3:1
14.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1043 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:2
14.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Johann Rehor (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2018
1.Klasse West
2
7
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
21.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Noah Rainer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
3:0
21.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
3:2
21.02.2018
1.Klasse West
2
4
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Tobias Prett (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 51
2:3
31.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 49
3:1
31.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
2
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
0:3
25.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 66
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Johann Gasser (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:2
25.01.2018
1.Klasse West
2
1
Harald Mikula (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1174 ± 69
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Petra Steiner (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1212 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:0
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1517 ± 62
0:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Markus Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 670 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
1:3
20.01.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2017
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 51
3:1
15.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
15.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
0:3
15.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
11
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 946 ± 64
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Noah Rainer (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 887 ± 49
3:0
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1106 ± 61
3:1
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Franz Juwan (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Tobias Prett (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:2
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 64
1:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1478 ± 43
0:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel offen
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel offen
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 66
1:3
06.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
10
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 55
3:2
06.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
10
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 959 ± 55
3:0
06.12.2017
1.Klasse West
1
10
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1209 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Gerhard Hafner (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1043 ± 48
2:3
15.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Hubert Dobrounig (DSKL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1217 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D 1200
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:2
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C 1400
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:2
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1058 ± 52
1:3
08.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
Mario Jammer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1195 ± 66
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
2:3
08.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
Harald Gfrerer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 75
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
08.11.2017
1.Klasse West
1
6
Lion Schögl (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1112 ± 64
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
25.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Polona Belavic (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1354 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1163 ± 47
3:2
25.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
5
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
-
Kiara Segula (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1281 ± 47
3:0
18.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
4
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1119 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
4
Konrad Treiber (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1021 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
4
Noah Rainer (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 44
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 998 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1127 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
2:3
06.10.2017
1.Klasse West
1
2
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1115 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 48
3:1
03.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
03.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:2
03.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
28.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
2:3
28.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
0:3
26.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:1
26.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:2
13.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
0:3
13.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
2:3
13.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
3:1
08.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
08.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2045 ± 168
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
08.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:1
08.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
2:3
08.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:1
08.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
1:3
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:2
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:2
14.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:1
14.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
14.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:2
04.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
1:3
04.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
2:3
30.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
2:3
30.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
1:3
30.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
3:0
15.03.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
0:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Adolf Traußnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1199 ± 103
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
1:3
05.02.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
2:3
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1288 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:1
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 51
2:3
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:0
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Petra Steiner (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1262 ± 54
2:3
23.01.2016
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Walter Müllner (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 48
2:3
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Markus Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 101
3:0
22.01.2016
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
0:3
01.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1028 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 2045 ± 153
0:3
16.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 689 ± 70
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
0:3
16.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 894 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
2:3
16.11.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
8
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1116 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:0
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
0:3
30.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Hartl (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1094 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
0:3
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1108 ± 45
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:0
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:2
16.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1125 ± 65
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
3:0
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 48
0:3
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 805 ± 55
3:1
09.10.2015
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 61
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 883 ± 50
3:1
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Florian Haracic (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 873 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 66
3:0
10.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 52
0:3
26.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
26.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
26.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 56
3:2
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 57
3:0
13.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1272 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
02.03.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
3:2
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
1:3
27.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
3:0
16.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Günther Langer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
16.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
4
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
06.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Carolina Tschinder (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 668 ± 59
3:1
06.02.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
0:3
30.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
2
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 814 ± 56
1:3
23.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
21.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1015 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 758 ± 59
3:0
21.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 732 ± 57
3:0
07.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Siegfried Magek (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1081 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
07.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Claudio Begusch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Martha Uschnig (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:1
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 997 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1112 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1119 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Timo Müller (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 909 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
1:3
24.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1121 ± 43
1:3
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1173 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 47
0:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 58
1:3
03.10.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 925 ± 50
0:3
25.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 846 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
25.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
2:3
25.09.2014
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 927 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:2
11.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:1
11.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:2
11.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
11
Christian Wasner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 907 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Wigant Omelko (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1046 ± 57
1:3
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
1:3
25.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:0
25.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
0:3
25.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
0:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
1:3
14.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
7
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Patrick Miessenböck (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 517 ± 126
3:0
07.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Hermann Moser (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 60
3:0
07.03.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Alexander Schrott (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 594 ± 131
3:0
07.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 52
2:3
07.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
3:0
07.02.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
2:3
28.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
0:3
28.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 47
3:1
28.01.2014
2.Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
3:0
10.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 49
3:1
10.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 965 ± 51
3:1
10.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1096 ± 44
0:3
02.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1007 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
2:3
02.12.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
10
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:0
26.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 991 ± 49
3:1
26.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 49
1:3
26.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 59
0:3
15.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Emanuel Warrasch (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1082 ± 54
2:3
15.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 68
3:0
15.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Winfried Valentin (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 911 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:2
06.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
0:3
06.11.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
6
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
1:3
31.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Martin Walter Messner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
0:3
31.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
2:3
31.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
5
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1227 ± 59
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 858 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 923 ± 39
0:3
18.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:1
18.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
1:3
18.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
3
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1260 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1081 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
2:3
30.09.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
1
Manfred Macher (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 55
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 49
3:0
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
0:3
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:2
19.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Markus Omelko jun. (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 486 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
1:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
2:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Franz Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 996 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
0:3
05.04.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Christian Joham (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1032 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
08.03.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
3:1
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:2
19.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Martin Czaputa (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1162 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
08.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 783 ± 73
3:1
08.02.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Martin Samitsch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 972 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Zdravko Smrtnik (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1295 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:1
31.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
3:1
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
3:1
25.01.2013
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
3:1
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Christian Gelter (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
2:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Wigant Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
1:3
03.12.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Ursula Omelko (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 860 ± 54
1:3
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:2
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Kurt Zechner (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 961 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:1
26.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1040 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Johannes Spöcklberger (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 57
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Schnidar (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 56
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1033 ± 58
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:1
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1045 ± 45
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1370 ± 48
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:1
09.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 42
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1086 ± 48
0:3
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1025 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1143 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Manfred Macher (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1193 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
2:3
22.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (SGBV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1084 ± 47
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 50
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Johann Rauter (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 499 ± 108
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
0:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Martin Czell (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1278 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 824 ± 63
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
3:2
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
1:3
27.09.2012
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 905 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 998 ± 50
2:3
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 50
1:3
27.04.2012
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
2:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
Christian Wasner (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 630 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
1:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
9
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
1:3
23.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 53
3:0
23.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Mario Hartl (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
3:2
23.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
8
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
7
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Norbert Lipusch (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 464 ± 68
3:0
08.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
Ingo Fischer (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 536 ± 65
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
6
Patrick Messner (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 82
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Timo Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 675 ± 54
3:0
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Marius Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 54
3:1
02.03.2012
3. Klasse D
2
5
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Kevin Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 672 ± 54
3:1
24.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
3:0
24.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 622 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
24.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
4
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
2:3
10.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Joanna Moser (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Iris Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 572 ± 60
3:0
10.02.2012
3. Klasse D
2
3
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2012
3. Klasse D
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Harald Fischer (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 62
0:3
27.01.2012
3. Klasse D
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 782 ± 56
3:0
27.01.2012
3. Klasse D
2
1
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 839 ± 54
3:2
25.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Franz Krall (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Clara Spöcklberger (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 733 ± 54
3:0
25.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
9
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 731 ± 51
3:0
18.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
8
Helmut Kummer (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 752 ± 53
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
8
Günter Stauber (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
2:3
18.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
8
Mario Hartl (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 863 ± 49
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
1:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
Jakob Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 695 ± 52
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
1:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
Milena Lipusch-Hartmann (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 477 ± 65
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
11.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
7
Simon Micheu (HEGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 657 ± 69
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Manuel Petz (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 396 ± 71
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse D
1
6
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Manuel Diex (LAVA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 593 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
5
Marius Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 761 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
5
Florian Wutte (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1014 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
1:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
5
Kevin Müller (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 672 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
21.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 936 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 691 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
4
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Franz Pamminger (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 825 ± 63
3:0
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
Joanna Moser (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 369 ± 73
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
Iris Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 572 ± 60
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
0:3
07.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 614 ± 53
3:0
07.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Martin Samitsch (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 972 ± 58
1:3
07.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
2
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 993 ± 59
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 60
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy