XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR5
BKLR6
DSFE4
GURN4
KBSV2
KÖTT3
VÖLM4
LEPE3
MASA2
PAUL3
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kasimir Oraze
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 46 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 78,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Döme György
Gazibara Simon
Gruzei Christoph
Hobel Jakob
Huber Horst
Hus Peter
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Jäger Carina
Keuschnig Peter
Kreuzer Daniel
Kusternik Helmut
Laure Erik
Maicher Karl
Mutzl Johann
Müller Christof
Orasche Romario
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Peruci Hubert
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Rasse Anna
Schaunig Herbert
Schratt Michael
Sekavcnik Ana Elizabeta
Siebenhofer Sandro
Smrtnik Mitja
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Steiner Florian
Strohschein Leo
Strohschein Tiger
Valentin Winfried
Wilfan Franz
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
BKLR
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGLV
all
W
L
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
21.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VIII:
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
12.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 561 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
IV:
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 467 ± 80
3:0
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 102
0:3
24.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
2:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
IV:
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 792 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
I:
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
3:1
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
3:1
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
3:0
03.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 87
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
07.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
3:0
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
04.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 772 ± 92
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
1:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
16.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
III:
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 697 ± 81
3:0
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
3:0
09.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:1
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Christoph Gruzei (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 185 ± 69
3:0
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
György Döme (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 401 ± 64
3:0
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
2:3
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:1
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
IV:
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 102
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
26.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 840 ± 54
3:2
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 680 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
IV:
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
11.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
3:0
28.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VIII:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
2:3
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
3:2
14.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Tiger Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 109 ± 83
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
VIII:
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
0:3
03.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
I:
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
2:3
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
IV:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 642 ± 66
3:2
30.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy