XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR5
BKLR6
DSFE4
GURN4
KBSV2
KÖTT3
VÖLM4
LEPE3
MASA2
PAUL3
VELD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anna Rasse
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 33 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Fister Martin
Fröhlich Bruno
Gazibara Simon
Hobel Jakob
Huber Horst
Hus Peter
Jan Florian
Jonach Walter
Keuschnig Peter
Laure Erik
Mutzl Johann
Müller Christof
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Peruci Hubert
Raunikar Heinz
Sekavcnik Ana Elizabeta
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Steiner Florian
Strohschein Leo
Truppe Kathrin
Wilfan Franz
Zakarias Zsolt
Ziervogel Herbert
players of all clubs
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KBSV
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGBU
SGLV
all
W
L
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Heinz Raunikar (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1266 ± 67
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Kathrin Truppe (URBA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 62
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:1
17.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
0:3
17.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
3:0
17.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
0:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 754 ± 61
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Horst Huber (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 358 ± 73
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
15.04.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
III:
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 65
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
1:3
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
2:3
22.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
3:0
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 63
3:0
13.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 387 ± 77
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 476 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 67
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
10.02.2023
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
III:
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 638 ± 54
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
1:3
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Herbert Ziervogel (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 60
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
12.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
III:
Walter Jonach (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 845 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:2
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Sandro Siebenhofer (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 50 ± 53
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
V:
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 311 ± 55
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
02.12.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
III:
Erik Laure (VÖLM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 74 ± 66
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VIII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 529 ± 63
3:0
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
VI:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Helmut Spitzer (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 56
3:2
21.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
III:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Hubert Peruci (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 300 ± 63
3:0
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 63
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 617 ± 63
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
18.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 56
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
3:0
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VIII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1153 ± 102
0:3
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 881 ± 57
3:1
07.11.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 623 ± 67
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Ana Elizabeta Sekavcnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 128 ± 122
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
21.10.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Johann Mutzl (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 188 ± 70
-
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
0:3
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 815 ± 61
3:0
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 673 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Anna Rasse (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 796 ± 56
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy