XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemeine Klasse
Results:
Rudolf Günther
(
RC-Graph
), 276 matches, 168 wins, 108 losses, winning percentage: 60,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2022/2023)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Nord (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Nord (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Nord (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Nord (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Nord (2013/2014)
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord (2018/2019)
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Azami Masihullah
Bader Josef
Braunschmidt Herbert
Böhm Martin
Czako Denis
Dirnbauer Kurt
Egermann Erich
Emmer Philipp
Fassl Alexander
Felber Patrick
Fischer Gerhard
Frank Josef
Frantsits Christian
Fuchs Anton
Fuchs Elina
Gans Tobias
Giefing Christof
Giefing Dominik
Gressler Norbert
Gruber Leopold
Günther Lukas
Handler Johann
Haubenwallner Johann
Hesz Elisabeth
Hesz Herbert
Hofbauer Harald
Holper Peter
Huss Gerald
Janitsch Gerhard
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Kerschbaum Julian
Kiss Johann
Knopper Rudolf
Knöbl Jakob
Koller Werner
Koo Alexander
Kopinits Günter
Kopinits Manfred
Korak Ingo
Korbusz Lipthay Andreas
Krcal Thomas
Kropf Andreas
Laczkovits Daniel
Lahr Benno
Leitner Lukas
Lenauer Karl
Lenauer Wilfried
Lichtenauer Marianne
Lichtenauer Peter
Linsbogen Valentin
Lorenschitz Rene
Lörincz Gabor
Mad Gerhard
Marass Thomas
Mayer Karl
Medlitsch Kurt
Meidlinger Jürgen
Mejatsch Friedrich
Mendez Sonja
Mihalkovits Raimund
Mikula Tristan
Nebenmayer Karin
Neubauer Richard
Neugebauer Tobias
Petratschek Kurt
Pfneiszl Christoph
Pinsker Manfred
Pitzer Julian
Pogats Heinz
Ramhofer Walter
Ranninger Helmut
Reiner Julian
Reisner Sebastian
Reiter Günter
Sattler Evelyn
Saurer Roman
Scharinger Markus
Schebek Sven
Scheiber Christian
Schmall Dominik
Schmidts Vincent
Schmiedeck Stefan
Schuber Franz
Schwarz Markus
Schweritz Franziska
Schweritz Michael
Stipsits Melina
Stipsits Viktor
Szankovich Adam
Szankovich Helena
Szankovich Sava
Tajmel Nino
Takacs Johann
Takacs Marta
Tasch Karl
Taschner Marvin
Thury Fabian
Thury Franz
Thury Josef 1
Thury Tobias
Thury Werner
Tschiedel Hans sen.
Udulutsch Leopold
Ulrich Michael
Ulrich Thomas
Wasef Abu Halawa
Wein Mikail
Weisz Manuel
Weiß Paul
Wessely Rupert
Wiedenmann Georg
Wolf Fabian
Wolf Martin
Zahrer Stefan
Zöchbauer Rene
players of all clubs
HALB
HORS
JOIS
KLEIN
MATTB
MÖNC
NEUB
NEUDB
OBERP
OBWT
PINK
SIEG
WIMP
all
W
L
02.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Markus Schwarz (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 905 ± 116
3:1
02.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Karl Lenauer (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 71
3:0
02.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 47
3:1
12.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 57
3:1
12.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 55
0:3
12.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Werner Koller (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 51
0:3
04.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Ingo Korak (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
0:3
04.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Peter Holper (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1206 ± 56
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
3:0
04.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
3:2
24.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Markus Scharinger (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 61
1:3
24.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Manfred Kopinits (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 53
3:2
24.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
-
Günter Reiter (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Karl Lenauer (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 872 ± 71
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
0:3
11.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Tristan Mikula (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 45
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
0:3
11.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 47
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
3:2
21.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Johann Haubenwallner (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 215
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
0:3
21.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Jürgen Meidlinger (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 57
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
0:3
21.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Werner Koller (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
3:1
07.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Manfred Kopinits (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
0:3
07.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Markus Scharinger (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 61
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
3:0
07.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
2
Günter Reiter (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 64
3:2
25.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 59
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
3:1
25.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 394 ± 132
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
0:3
25.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
4
Benno Lahr (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 73
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
3:0
18.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Gerald Huss (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 54
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
3:2
18.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Anton Fuchs (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
1:3
18.03.2023
1. Klasse
2
3
Roman Saurer (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 893 ± 83
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
1:3
21.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Evelyn Sattler (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 59
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
0:3
21.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Tobias Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
2:3
21.02.2023
1. Klasse
2
1
Jakob Knöbl (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1188 ± 67
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
1:3
03.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Karl Mayer (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 56
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
3:2
03.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Peter Lichtenauer (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
0:3
03.12.2022
1. Klasse
1
7
Karl Tasch (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 958 ± 46
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
1:3
12.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
-
Benno Lahr (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1001 ± 73
3:0
12.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
-
Franziska Schweritz (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 394 ± 132
3:1
12.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
-
Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1372 ± 59
1:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
-
Anton Fuchs (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1060 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
-
Kurt Medlitsch (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 62
0:3
05.11.2022
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 68
-
Gerald Huss (OBWT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 54
2:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Patrick Felber (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1069 ± 56
2:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Kaufmann (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1251 ± 58
0:3
23.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Gerald Huss (OBWT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 55
3:2
08.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Marta Takacs (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1189 ± 66
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:2
08.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Philipp Emmer (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 66
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
1:3
08.04.2022
1. Klasse
2
8
Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1355 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:2
23.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Helmut Ranninger (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 934 ± 64
3:0
23.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Karl Mayer (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 47
0:3
23.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 63
3:0
19.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Gerhard Janitsch (PINK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1851 ± 124
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:1
19.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Friedrich Mejatsch (PINK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1480 ± 70
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:0
19.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
5
Abu Halawa Wasef (PINK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1324 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Werner Koller (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1345 ± 48
2:3
12.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Herbert Braunschmidt (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 985 ± 55
3:0
12.03.2022
1. Klasse
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1258 ± 51
1:3
22.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Erich Egermann (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1291 ± 68
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:1
22.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Fabian Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1464 ± 90
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:0
22.02.2022
1. Klasse
2
3
Werner Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 57
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:0
06.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Marianne Lichtenauer (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 63
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:2
06.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Karl Mayer (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 47
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
2:3
06.11.2021
1. Klasse
1
6
Helmut Ranninger (NEUDB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 934 ± 64
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Herbert Braunschmidt (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 985 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Werner Koller (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1345 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
4
Stefan Zahrer (MOENC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1258 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
3:1
16.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Josef 1 Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1024 ± 64
3:1
16.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Fabian Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1464 ± 90
0:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Werner Thury (HALB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1292 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Heinz Pogats (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1128 ± 55
1:3
02.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Manfred Kopinits (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1121 ± 65
3:2
02.10.2021
1. Klasse
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1060 ± 57
-
Günter Kopinits (HORS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 875 ± 52
1:3
17.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 100
-
Marta Takacs (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 999 ± 85
3:1
17.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 100
-
Raimund Mihalkovits (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1301 ± 94
3:0
17.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 100
-
Elina Fuchs (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1127 ± 46
3:0
10.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
2
Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 998 ± 78
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 100
3:0
10.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
2
Harald Hofbauer (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 816 ± 88
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 100
0:3
10.10.2020
1. Klasse
1
2
Norbert Gressler (JOIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1054 ± 82
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1134 ± 100
2:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 924 ± 66
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
07.03.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 639 ± 70
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 68
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Martin Böhm (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 77
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
28.01.2020
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 749 ± 67
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Michael Schweritz (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1438 ± 93
0:3
23.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Benno Lahr (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 776 ± 73
3:0
23.11.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Sonja Mendez (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 967 ± 75
3:2
26.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 639 ± 70
3:0
26.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Andreas Korbusz Lipthay (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 720 ± 81
3:1
26.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Stefan Schmiedeck (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 91
3:0
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1115 ± 67
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
3:0
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 999 ± 71
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
0:3
19.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 68
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
2:3
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Elina Fuchs (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 812 ± 60
3:0
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Martin Wolf (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 773 ± 71
3:0
12.10.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Philipp Emmer (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 761 ± 72
3:0
24.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 749 ± 67
3:0
24.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 699 ± 68
3:0
24.09.2019
2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 80
-
Josef Frank (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 77
1:3
27.04.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
10
Gerhard Fischer (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 46
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
27.04.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
10
Josef Bader (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 40
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
3:1
27.04.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
10
Paul Weiß (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Michael Ulrich (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 33
3:1
13.04.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Tobias Neugebauer (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 732 ± 35
3:0
13.04.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Kurt Dirnbauer (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 515 ± 61
3:0
23.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 780 ± 43
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
23.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Günter Kopinits (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 40
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
23.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 38
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
05.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Werner Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 88
1:3
05.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Josef 1 Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 39
3:2
05.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Fabian Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 37
3:0
02.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Martin Wolf (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 41
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
2:3
02.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Fabian Wolf (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 865 ± 34
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
3:2
02.03.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Daniel Laczkovits (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 33
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
3:2
02.02.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Sonja Mendez (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 760 ± 46
3:0
02.02.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Benno Lahr (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 489 ± 39
3:0
02.02.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Kurt Petratschek (NEUDB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 554 ± 44
3:0
22.01.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 39
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Josef Frank (KLEIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 41
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2019
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 42
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
27.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
10
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Franz Thury (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 53
3:0
27.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
10
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Josef Bader (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 40
3:0
27.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
10
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Paul Weiß (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Karl Lenauer (NEUB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 610 ± 38
3:0
13.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Helena Szankovich (NEUB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 272 ± 104
3:0
13.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 679 ± 35
3:0
10.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Johann Takacs (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 443 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
10.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Johann Kiss (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 43
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
1:3
10.11.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Alexander Fassl (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 467 ± 44
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 608 ± 38
3:0
27.10.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 780 ± 43
3:1
27.10.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Günter Kopinits (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 40
3:1
16.10.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Werner Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 88
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Fabian Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 634 ± 37
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Josef 1 Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 764 ± 39
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
2:3
11.09.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 580 ± 39
3:0
11.09.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 590 ± 42
3:0
11.09.2018
BIOS-2. Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 857 ± 50
-
Josef Frank (KLEIN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 41
3:0
21.04.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
8
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
21.04.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
8
Günter Kopinits (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
1:3
21.04.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
8
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
3:2
11.04.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
7
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1010 ± 54
2:3
11.04.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
7
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Karl Lenauer (NEUB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 677 ± 50
3:0
11.04.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
7
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Georg Wiedenmann (NEUB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 44
3:0
17.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
4
Michael Ulrich (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
4
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 592 ± 47
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
4
Thomas Ulrich (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
3:1
10.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
3
Werner Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1283 ± 85
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
3:0
10.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
3
Fabian Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 499 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
10.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
3
Josef 1 Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 879 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
03.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Paul Weiß (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 404 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Josef Bader (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Franz Thury (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 604 ± 50
3:0
30.01.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
1
Lukas Günther (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 785 ± 85
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
3:1
30.01.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
1
Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 473 ± 61
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
30.01.2018
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
2
1
Melina Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 515 ± 54
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
0:3
25.11.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 53
3:2
25.11.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Günter Kopinits (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 48
1:3
21.10.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Michael Ulrich (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
3:0
21.10.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Valentin Linsbogen (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 592 ± 47
3:1
21.10.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Thomas Ulrich (MATTB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 44
3:1
07.10.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
2
Josef Bader (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 660 ± 54
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
2:3
07.10.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
2
Paul Weiß (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 404 ± 54
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
1:3
07.10.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
2
Gerhard Fischer (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 654 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
3:2
30.09.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Johann Handler (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 563 ± 84
3:0
30.09.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Viktor Stipsits (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 473 ± 61
3:0
30.09.2017
Blaguss-2.Klasse Nord
1
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 55
-
Masihullah Azami (KLEIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 491 ± 63
3:0
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
11
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Rene Zöchbauer (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 995 ± 67
0:3
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
11
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Rupert Wessely (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 910 ± 127
2:3
29.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
11
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Lukas Leitner (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 61
1:3
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Sava Szankovich (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 421 ± 49
3:0
01.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Tobias Gans (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Josef Bader (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 638 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Gerhard Fischer (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 616 ± 53
3:1
18.03.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Andreas Kropf (HALB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 68
1:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Paul Weiß (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 57
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
0:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Julian Reiner (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
2:3
11.03.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Franz Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 651 ± 54
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
3:0
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Nino Tajmel (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 422 ± 45
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
0:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Julian Kerschbaum (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 64
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
1:3
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
2
Dominik Schmall (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 648 ± 74
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
0:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Günter Kopinits (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 761 ± 54
2:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 63
1:3
21.01.2017
2. Klasse Nord
2
1
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Andreas Korbusz Lipthay (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 787 ± 58
3:2
26.11.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
10
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Alexander Fassl (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
10
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Johann Takacs (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 55
2:3
26.11.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
10
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Leopold Udulutsch (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 525 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
Denis Czako (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 730 ± 39
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
3:0
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
Sava Szankovich (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 421 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
1:3
19.11.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
9
Tobias Gans (NEUB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 659 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
1:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Julian Reiner (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 719 ± 53
2:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Paul Weiß (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 57
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Franz Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 651 ± 54
3:0
22.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Manuel Weisz (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 50
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
3:1
22.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
3:0
22.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Kurt Dirnbauer (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 625 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
0:3
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Mikail Wein (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 58
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
3:1
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Harald Hofbauer (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 750 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 53
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
1:3
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Rudolf Knopper (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 784 ± 53
3:1
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 60
-
Marvin Taschner (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 748 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Thomas Marass (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 893 ± 63
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:0
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Richard Neubauer (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 83
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:0
19.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
7
Leopold Gruber (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 837 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:1
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Franz Schuber (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 693 ± 57
3:2
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 662 ± 51
2:3
12.03.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Leopold Udulutsch (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 62
3:0
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 49
2:3
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Kurt Dirnbauer (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Manuel Weisz (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 48
1:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Franz Thury (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Paul Weiß (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 474 ± 61
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2016
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Julian Reiner (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 661 ± 57
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:2
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Harald Hofbauer (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 798 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
0:3
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Mikail Wein (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 738 ± 62
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:1
07.11.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rene Lorenschitz (JOIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 662 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:2
24.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 794 ± 48
2:3
24.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Rudolf Knopper (OBERP5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 762 ± 51
2:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 850 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:0
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Manuel Weisz (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 48
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
0:3
17.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Kurt Dirnbauer (MATTB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
1:3
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Paul Weiß (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 474 ± 61
3:1
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Julian Pitzer (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 63
3:0
10.10.2015
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
-
Franz Thury (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 55
2:3
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Manuel Weisz (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 544 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
1:3
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Kurt Dirnbauer (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 729 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
3:1
18.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Christian Scheiber (MATTB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1010 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
3:0
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Rudolf Knopper (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 53
1:3
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Alexander Koo (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 626 ± 55
3:1
11.04.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Christoph Pfneiszl (OBERP6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 606 ± 49
3:2
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Hans Tschiedel sen. (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 702 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
2:3
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Andreas Korbusz Lipthay (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 855 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
3:1
14.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
6
Manfred Pinsker (WIMP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Leopold Gruber (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 877 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Christian Frantsits (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 752 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Thomas Marass (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Franz Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 55
3:2
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Paul Weiß (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 592 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Nord
2
3
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Julian Reiner (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 521 ± 63
3:1
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Dominik Giefing (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 68
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
1:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Christian Frantsits (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 752 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
3:0
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
5
Thomas Marass (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
3:1
18.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Thomas Krcal (NEUB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 372 ± 71
3:0
18.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Adam Szankovich (NEUB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 815 ± 57
0:3
18.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Karin Nebenmayer (NEUB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 314 ± 77
3:0
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Julian Reiner (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 521 ± 63
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Paul Weiß (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 592 ± 54
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
3
Franz Thury (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 627 ± 55
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
2:3
04.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Franz Schuber (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 691 ± 52
1:3
04.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Leopold Udulutsch (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 639 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2014
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 713 ± 53
-
Johann Takacs (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 514 ± 57
3:0
12.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Christof Giefing (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1024 ± 58
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:0
12.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Gerhard Mad (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 752 ± 67
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
2:3
12.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
9
Walter Ramhofer (MATTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 841 ± 50
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:0
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Johann Takacs (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 546 ± 61
3:1
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Leopold Udulutsch (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
8
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Harald Hofbauer (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 815 ± 49
2:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Sven Schebek (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 769 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Vincent Schmidts (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 675 ± 52
1:3
15.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
5
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Mikail Wein (JOIS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 549 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Thomas Marass (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:2
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Christian Frantsits (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 792 ± 52
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:2
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Nord
2
4
Dominik Giefing (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 59
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
2:3
27.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Harald Hofbauer (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 815 ± 49
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
1:3
27.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Leopold Udulutsch (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 662 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:1
27.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
8
Franz Schuber (JOIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 740 ± 58
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:2
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Paul Weiß (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 663 ± 50
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:0
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Franz Thury (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 51
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
2:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
7
Julian Pitzer (HALB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 58
-
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
3:1
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Günter Kopinits (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 48
1:3
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Elisabeth Hesz (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 53
3:2
16.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
6
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Herbert Hesz (HORS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 826 ± 51
1:3
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Dominik Giefing (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 59
3:2
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Thomas Marass (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 760 ± 49
0:3
02.11.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
4
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Sebastian Reisner (SIEG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 375 ± 112
3:2
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Gerhard Fischer (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 838 ± 49
1:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Gabor Lörincz (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 61
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Nord
1
2
Rudolf Günther (KLEIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 684 ± 55
-
Josef Bader (HALB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
BTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy