XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
STTV
TTTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
STTV1
TTTV1
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leni Grabmüller
(
RC-Graph
), 81 matches, 33 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 40,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off (2023/2024)
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U17 2024 (2023/2024)
TTTV TEM U19 2024 (2023/2024)
U17 Liga (2023/2024)
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7 (2023/2024)
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 7-9 (2023/2024)
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde C (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alsalti Shihada
Astl Andreas
Baumgartner Iris
Becker Lutz
Brandner Thomas
Cech Mario
Corbo Nihad
Dür Julia
Einwanger Jannis
Einwanger Timon
Emeder Oliver
Fattor Robert
Fels Thomas
Fetz Andreas
Freinhofer Markus
Gober Amelie
Groß Selina
Gruber Lilly
Gruber Nora
Gruber Stella
Hauser Andreas
Hautz Wolfgang
Hofmann Heini
Hohenegger Jonas
Hutter Lina
Häßler Julian
Izzi Roberto
Janke Eric
Jedinger Marvin
Jovanovic Andjela
Kezai Gabriella
Kurzthaler Clara
Körner Rico
Lindner Tobias
Lytvyn Mariia
Maier Lena
Matschitsch Melina
Mayer Alexander
Mayer Katharina
Mehadzic Lara
Pendl Leo
Pernecker Julian
Pichler Sophia
Qiu Ziheng
Ranzi Robert
Richter Max
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schaubmair Lara
Schlechter Sophie
Schmitt Philip
Schober Anja
Schultschik Stella
Schöser Larissa
Somodi Ema
Spielmann Alexander
Stank Thomas
Tang Vanessa
Tragler Simon
Walch Gerhard sen.
Weinreich Lorenz
Weiskopf Helmuth
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Zhou Jifan
Zlojutro Ana
Zöggeler Dhara
Öfner Jeffrey
players of all clubs
ALTE
FULP
GUNT
HALT
IND
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KAPF
KIRB
KIRD
KONT
KTTV
KUST
LENZ
NEUD
NFS
PSVT
RUM
SALZ
SCHZ
STTTV
STTV
STVG
SVGT
VELD
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
WTTV
ZIRL
ZIST
all
W
L
26.05.2024
U17 Liga
2
7
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
1:3
26.05.2024
U17 Liga
2
11
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Lina Hutter (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
3:0
26.05.2024
U17 Liga
2
8
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Alexander Spielmann (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 279 ± 90
3:0
26.05.2024
U17 Liga
2
7
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
2:3
26.05.2024
U17 Liga
2
11
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Philip Schmitt (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 58
3:1
26.05.2024
U17 Liga
2
10
Thomas Fels (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 47
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Vanessa Tang (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1589 ± 43
L
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Melina Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 36
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
04.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
2
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Melina Matschitsch (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
0:3
04.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-7
1
2
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Anja Schober (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 61
3:1
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde B
1
1
Mariia Lytvyn (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1772 ± 43
-
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
4
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
5
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Julian Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 51
0:3
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
6
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
0:3
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
3
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
2
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Alexander Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 49
0:3
28.04.2024
U17 Liga
2
1
Tobias Lindner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1179 ± 47
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel weiblich
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel weiblich
Lara Mehadzic (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 482 ± 43
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
2:3
20.04.2024
TTTV TEM U19 2024
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
3:1
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Andjela Jovanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 620 ± 49
3:2
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Lilly Gruber (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 644 ± 67
3:0
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel weiblich
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Lara Schaubmair (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 715 ± 48
3:0
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel weiblich
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 503 ± 56
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
0:3
13.04.2024
TTTV TEM U17 2024
Einzel weiblich
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 45
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Stella Gruber (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1104 ± 51
L
07.04.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U19 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Sophia Pichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1588 ± 38
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 7-9
1
2
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Melina Matschitsch (STTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1130 ± 86
1:3
06.04.2024
ÖM U19 weiblich Platz 7-9
1
3
Lena Maier (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 43
-
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
05.04.2024
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde C
1
1
A:
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Julia Dür (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 44
0:3
05.04.2024
ÖM U19 weiblich Vorrunde C
1
2
A:
Vanessa Tang (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1589 ± 43
-
Leni Grabmüller (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Heini Hofmann (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 105
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
1:3
25.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Gerhard Walch sen. (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 63
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
0:3
25.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
1
Nihad Corbo (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 52
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:2
12.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
7
Roberto Izzi (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 59
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
7
Thomas Stank (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 923 ± 50
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
12.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
7
Andreas Astl (KIRD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 92
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
0:3
01.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Shihada Alsalti (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 756 ± 119
1:3
01.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Andreas Fetz (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 811 ± 62
3:1
01.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Helmuth Weiskopf (PSVT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 62
3:0
06.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 930 ± 60
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
2:3
06.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 59
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
06.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 808 ± 73
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:2
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Thomas Brandner (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 611 ± 51
3:1
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Timon Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 777 ± 75
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:2
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Thomas Fels (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 784 ± 47
2:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 61
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
1:3
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Jannis Einwanger (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 613 ± 57
3:0
16.12.2023
TTTV LKT2 2023/2024 Fulpmes
2.LKT Fulpmes
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 55
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:2
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
11
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Simon Tragler (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 68
0:3
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
9
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 863 ± 50
3:0
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
10
Julian Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 659 ± 51
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:2
11.11.2023
U17 Liga
1
7
Oliver Emeder (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 926 ± 66
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Julian Häßler (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 53
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Robert Fattor (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 51
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
20.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
5
Rico Körner (RUM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 104
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
1:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Markus Freinhofer (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 79
3:0
13.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 895 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Dhara Zöggeler (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1365 ± 70
0:3
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
3
Ziheng Qiu (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 700 ± 49
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
3
Jifan Zhou (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 52
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
2:3
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
1
Katharina Mayer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 46
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
4
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1175 ± 41
0:3
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
2
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
0:3
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
6
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Jeffrey Öfner (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 677 ± 68
2:3
08.10.2023
U17 Liga
1
5
Marvin Jedinger (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 61
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
3:1
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 829 ± 47
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 72
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Iris Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 54
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1002 ± 52
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 902 ± 45
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Selina Groß (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 551 ± 60
-
Leni Grabmüller (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
W
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Max Richter (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 59
0:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Robert Ranzi (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1184 ± 49
0:3
22.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
1
1
Leni Grabmüller (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy