XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
3. - 5. Klasse
Results:
Peter Koppany
(
RC-Graph
), 202 matches, 86 wins, 116 losses, winning percentage: 42,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2023/2024)
1. Klasse (2021/2022)
1. Klasse FJ OP (2016/2017)
1. Klasse FJ UP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse FJ UP (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Herbst (2017/2018)
2. Klasse (2022/2023)
2. Klasse (2021/2022)
2. Klasse (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ajdarpasic Sinisa
Aksoy Mert
Akyildiz Fatma
Amann Alexander
Amann Günter
Amann Viola
Andrich Fabian
Andrich Helmut
Arzbacher Stefan
Auer Stefan
Baur Markus
Berger Steffen
Bertschler Dietmar
Bickel Josef
Bächler Benedikt
Dieudonné Laurent
Doller Daniel
Drobnic Thomas
Dünser Ines
Egger Emil
Fasser Philipp
Fischer Ronny
Fleischmann Thomas
Fruhmann Birgit
Fässler Marcel
Geiger Christof
Giebel Jan
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Gugganig Daniela
Gunsch Matthias
Hagen Lukas
Haslwanter Martin
Hoff Bertrand
Holzer Michael
Horvath Barnabas
Hutter Kuno
Ivica Slavko
Jochum Werner
Jovanovic Stevo
Kabelka Franz
Ketter Alfred
Kohlbrenner Michael
Konrad Josef
Krainz Frederik
Krönung Hans-Dieter
Köb Elia
Köchl Daniel
Kürsteiner Andreas
Lackinger Gerhard
Ladstätter Fabio
Lange Daniel
Lartsev Igor
Lesky Heribert
Liebnitzky Falk
Löffler Clemens
Mager Martin
Mair Clemens
Majores Heribert
Maletic Armin
Marinkovic Dragan
Mark Marcel
Marte Manfred
Martinelli Peter
Matt Johannes
Mazzurana Thomas
Meusburger Egon
Mikulec Branko
Morscher Markus
Müller Daniela
Müller Sarah
Müller-Weich Dominik
Neft Alexander
Niedermair Franz
Peter Martin
Pitschmann Manfred
Pretterhofer Ingo
Prettner Gabriel
Prvulovic Mihajlo
Rabl Georg
Reinprecht Ingo
Riedener Peter
Rist Florian
Rist Marvin
Ruppert Helmut
Rünzler Beat
Scheuermann Frank
Schiffer Hubert
Schmid Oliver
Schmitzer Andreas
Schmolly Theodor
Schnetzer Patrick
Schwarzmann Gabriele
Schwärzler Helga
Schwärzler Richard
Schädler Mario Engelbert
Schöch Markus
Schönberger Kurt
Sperger Mirko
Stadelmann Thomas
Strohmeier Rene
Ströhle Alexander
Susloparov Aleksandr
Thaler Dominik
Trampitsch Jürgen
Vögel Egon
Wachter Ivo
Wald Andreas
Walser Gerhard
Wedam Reinhard
Wehinger Erwin
Weiskopf Dieter
Windberger Robert
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
DORN
FELD
FE_GI
FRAS
GAIS
GISI
GOEF
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LAUT
LING
LUST
RANK
all
W
L
18.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Daniel Doller (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1583 ± 66
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:0
18.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
9
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:1
11.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 54
0:3
11.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 53
3:2
11.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Ronny Fischer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 52
0:3
04.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 52
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
04.04.2024
1. Klasse
2
7
Alexander Neft (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 50
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:1
21.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 53
0:3
21.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Heribert Majores (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
3:1
21.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Beat Rünzler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
5
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
5
Manfred Marte (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 50
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Stevo Jovanovic (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1386 ± 51
2:3
07.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1333 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2024
1. Klasse
2
4
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 51
0:3
27.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1453 ± 54
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
3
Hans-Dieter Krönung (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1403 ± 51
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:0
29.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Günter Amann (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1381 ± 52
2:3
29.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Andreas Wald (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1319 ± 55
3:0
29.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Andy Glantschnig (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 52
2:3
15.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
1
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Viola Amann (FE_GI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2024
1. Klasse
2
1
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FE_GI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 55
3:1
28.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 53
3:2
28.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Fabian Andrich (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 87
3:0
28.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Alexander Amann (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1516 ± 71
1:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
8
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1285 ± 69
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
8
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 54
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Alexander Neft (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 50
3:2
14.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 52
3:1
14.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1431 ± 71
3:2
07.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Heribert Majores (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1312 ± 51
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
07.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
07.11.2023
1. Klasse
1
6
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1474 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
3:1
24.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
5
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 58
3:1
24.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
5
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Manfred Marte (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Peter Martinelli (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1409 ± 64
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
0:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Richard Schwärzler (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 54
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
20.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
4
Jan Giebel (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
2:3
12.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 52
3:2
12.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1285 ± 69
3:2
12.10.2023
1. Klasse
1
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 49
-
Rene Strohmeier (BLUD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1453 ± 54
1:3
13.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 55
3:2
13.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 55
3:0
13.04.2023
2. Klasse
2
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 56
3:0
30.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Steffen Berger (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
30.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Dietmar Bertschler (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1146 ± 64
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
30.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
8
Clemens Löffler (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
23.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 55
3:1
23.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1453 ± 78
1:3
13.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
6
Thomas Stadelmann (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 57
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
1:3
13.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
6
Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 57
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
3:2
07.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
5
Christof Geiger (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
07.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
5
Franz Niedermair (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 63
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
1:3
02.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Werner Jochum (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1478 ± 67
0:3
02.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 59
3:2
02.03.2023
2. Klasse
2
4
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Daniel Köchl (DORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 58
3:1
23.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Markus Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 58
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
3:2
23.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
3
Emil Egger (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1070 ± 70
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
1:3
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Egon Vögel (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 58
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1172 ± 53
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse
2
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Mirko Sperger (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1190 ± 59
3:1
30.01.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 54
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
30.01.2023
2. Klasse
2
1
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 58
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
1:3
29.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Georg Rabl (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1257 ± 57
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
29.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Franz Kabelka (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 63
3:0
24.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Frank Scheuermann (FE_GI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 55
2:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
2:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1473 ± 72
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Mario Engelbert Schädler (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1288 ± 58
3:0
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Dominik Müller-Weich (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Clemens Löffler (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1203 ± 55
3:2
13.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Martin Peter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1171 ± 58
3:0
13.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Sarah Müller (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1064 ± 73
3:0
13.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
-
Fabio Ladstätter (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 78
3:2
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Andreas Kürsteiner (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 56
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1172 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2022
2. Klasse
1
2
Gabriele Schwarzmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1063 ± 60
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 58
0:3
26.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1506 ± 61
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
3:0
26.04.2022
1. Klasse
1
11
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1257 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
1:3
05.04.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Martin Mager (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 980 ± 91
3:0
05.04.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1502 ± 81
0:3
05.04.2022
2. Klasse
1
9
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1485 ± 75
2:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Benedikt Bächler (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1238 ± 67
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
2:3
28.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
8
Gabriel Prettner (RANK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1411 ± 53
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
3:0
22.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Igor Lartsev (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1244 ± 63
3:1
22.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
7
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1084 ± 68
3:1
18.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Stevo Jovanovic (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1375 ± 59
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
3:0
18.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Jan Giebel (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1103 ± 67
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
0:3
18.03.2022
2. Klasse
1
6
Kuno Hutter (HOER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 69
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
1:3
12.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
3
Sarah Müller (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 65
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
1:3
12.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
3
Markus Baur (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1195 ± 66
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
3:0
05.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 84
2:3
05.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Ivo Wachter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 68
3:0
05.10.2021
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
-
Alfred Ketter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 931 ± 76
3:0
27.09.2021
2. Klasse
1
1
Erwin Wehinger (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1188 ± 71
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
0:3
27.09.2021
2. Klasse
1
1
Gerhard Lackinger (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 70
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
1:3
27.09.2021
2. Klasse
1
1
Aleksandr Susloparov (FE_GI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1226 ± 58
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 64
1:3
05.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Daniel Lange (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1084 ± 68
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
1:3
05.03.2020
2. Klasse
2
4
Alexander Ströhle (KLAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1267 ± 59
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:1
25.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1432 ± 71
0:3
25.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
3
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Ines Dünser (ALTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1182 ± 63
3:2
19.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Robert Windberger (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1372 ± 63
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:1
19.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 61
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
2:3
19.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
2
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
1:3
04.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1459 ± 72
3:0
04.02.2020
2. Klasse
2
1
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Kurt Schönberger (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1231 ± 69
3:1
25.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1309 ± 60
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:2
25.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1214 ± 60
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:1
25.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
9
Günter Amann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 70
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Mert Aksoy (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1214 ± 96
3:2
19.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
8
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Egon Vögel (LUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
1:3
11.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
7
Mario Engelbert Schädler (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 61
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
1:3
11.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
7
Heribert Lesky (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1004 ± 75
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
1:3
11.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
7
Dominik Müller-Weich (GISI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1228 ± 62
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:1
07.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Theodor Schmolly (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1214 ± 62
3:2
07.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Michael Holzer (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 937 ± 62
3:0
07.11.2019
2. Klasse
1
6
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 59
1:3
01.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Mihajlo Prvulovic (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1147 ± 61
3:1
01.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Ingo Reinprecht (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
3:0
01.10.2019
2. Klasse
1
2
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
-
Helga Schwärzler (LAUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1030 ± 63
2:3
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1402 ± 80
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
3:2
26.09.2019
2. Klasse
1
1
Martin Mager (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 754 ± 70
-
Peter Koppany (GAIS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 62
0:3
08.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1272 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:1
08.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Clemens Löffler (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
0:3
08.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 43
3:1
05.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
0:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Hubert Schiffer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 69
0:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
0:3
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1399 ± 45
0:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
1:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
1:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Thomas Stadelmann (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1420 ± 46
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
26.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Peter Riedener (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 50
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
22.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
22.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
04.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1295 ± 43
1:3
04.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
1:3
04.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
0:3
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Rene Strohmeier (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
0:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Markus Schöch (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1399 ± 45
0:3
07.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Johannes Matt (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 42
0:3
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1444 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Daniela Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 55
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Clemens Mair (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1475 ± 45
0:3
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Franz Niedermair (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1185 ± 54
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
13.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1420 ± 46
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Florian Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 48
1:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
0:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
1:3
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1272 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Dragan Marinkovic (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1213 ± 46
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
0:3
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
0:3
08.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
1:3
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Sinisa Ajdarpasic (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1552 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
1:3
27.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Josef Bickel (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 45
1:3
27.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 47
0:3
27.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
5
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Martin Haslwanter (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1272 ± 49
2:3
20.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 49
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
20.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
4
Daniela Gugganig (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1297 ± 50
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 47
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
2:3
12.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
3
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 49
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Bertrand Hoff (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Elia Köb (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1397 ± 51
0:3
06.04.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Egon Meusburger (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 53
3:0
20.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 56
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
20.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Daniel Köchl (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1315 ± 46
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
20.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
2
1
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1053 ± 63
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
1:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Marcel Mark (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1285 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
5
Armin Maletic (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1314 ± 48
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Philipp Fasser (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1226 ± 49
0:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 49
0:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
4
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Matthias Gunsch (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1477 ± 63
0:3
26.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1158 ± 49
1:3
26.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 46
2:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Bertrand Hoff (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 49
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
2
Laurent Dieudonné (LING1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1343 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1234 ± 46
3:2
16.02.2018
1. Klasse FJ UP
1
1
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Reinhard Wedam (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 828 ± 54
3:1
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 47
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 46
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1384 ± 48
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1408 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2017
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1110 ± 52
-
Lukas Hagen (LUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 55
0:3
13.03.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1406 ± 106
-
Branko Mikulec (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1722 ± 99
0:3
13.03.2017
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1406 ± 106
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1452 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy