XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTR
DIET
DWEL
EBBE
NETT
PUCK
RITR
SPHO
VORD
WRTB
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTR3
DIET3
DWEL1
EBBE2
NETT3
PUCK1
RITR4
SPHO2
VORD6
WRTB4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manuel Pelzguter
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 27 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Herbert
Bachner Jonas
Bichler Fabian
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard
Fröschl Manfred
Fürnhammer Johannes
Großauer Harald
Gruber Mario
Grurl Andreas
Hiebl Karl
Hochetlinger Tobias
Hofinger Bernd
Huemer Ernst
Huemer Julian Cedric
Kampleitner Harald
Kastner Markus
Kloiber Franz jun.
Kloiber Gerhard
Kloiber Gerhard jun.
Krempl Josef
Köllnreitner Lukas
Lumetsberger Mario
Muhr Philipp
Neumayr Robert
Pilgerstorfer Thomas
Prentner Stefan
Reh Mario Leopold
Scharsinger Lukas
Weizenauer Christoph
Wühl Johannes
players of all clubs
ERNS
GARS
HAHO
LAUS
LEST
RAMI
SGGK
SGRS
TRAT
WRTA
all
W
L
05.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Robert Neumayr (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 55
3:1
05.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Julian Cedric Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 56
3:2
05.04.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Ernst Huemer (LEST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1317 ± 61
2:3
19.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Andreas Grurl (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 533 ± 76
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
19.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Karl Hiebl (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1131 ± 57
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Mario Lumetsberger (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1630 ± 52
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
3:0
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
1:3
15.03.2024
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
7
Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1673 ± 74
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
3:1
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1388 ± 57
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
08.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Franz Kloiber jun. (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 57
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
01.03.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 56
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
2:3
16.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Mario Leopold Reh (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1078 ± 60
3:1
16.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1250 ± 57
3:0
09.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Harald Großauer (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 57
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
01.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 56
3:1
01.02.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Manfred Fröschl (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1025 ± 55
3:0
22.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 61
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
22.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1635 ± 69
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
3:1
22.01.2024
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Fabian Bichler (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1462 ± 81
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
0:3
04.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Josef Krempl (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 53
3:0
04.12.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1265 ± 64
3:1
30.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 78
3:1
30.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
7
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Johannes Fürnhammer (SGGK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1673 ± 74
1:3
23.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kloiber (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1388 ± 57
3:1
23.11.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kloiber jun. (RAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1304 ± 60
3:0
15.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
5
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1534 ± 57
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
3:1
15.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
5
Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 57
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
1:3
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 57
3:2
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Harald Großauer (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 57
3:0
20.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Herbert Aigner (SGRS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1324 ± 56
3:2
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Philipp Muhr (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 60
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
3:2
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Jonas Bachner (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1413 ± 77
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
3:1
13.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Mario Gruber (HAHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 62
-
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
1:3
05.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Johannes Wühl (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1635 ± 69
0:3
05.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 61
3:1
05.10.2023
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Manuel Pelzguter (SGNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 61
-
Markus Kastner (GARS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1392 ± 53
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy