XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Fritz Grud
(
RC-Graph
), 465 matches, 371 wins, 94 losses, winning percentage: 79,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2013/2014)
1.Klasse West (2014/2015)
1.Klasse West (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West (2012/2013)
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
Entscheidung Unterliga (2016/2017)
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier (2018/2019)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013 (2013/2014)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014 (2014/2015)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2018/2019)
Kärntner Liga (2020/2021)
Kärntner Liga (2017/2018)
Oberliga (2023/2024)
Senioren Klasse VWA (2014/2015)
Senioren KlasseWest, Herbst Playoff (2014/2015)
Senioren Liga (2023/2024)
Senioren Liga (2015/2016)
Unterliga Ost (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost (2019/2020)
Unterliga Ost (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost (2016/2017)
Unterliga West (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Affritsch Alexander
Alperth Erwin
Amenitsch Gert
Aschenwald Stefan
Bac Andrej
Bader Sandro
Bajric Alen
Begusch Claudio
Bergmann Manuel
Betschoga Christoph
Binter Albert
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Brigola Bernhard
Brunner Marcel
Böhm Roland
Chong Yit Soong
Czell Martin
Diex Manuel
Dlopst Dominik
Dohr Melanie
Dretnik Jure
Eberhard Josef
Einspieler Robert
Fanzoj Hannes
Feigenspan Günther
Feuerabend Bettina
Figge Martin
Filipovici Florin-Cristian
Flechl Günther
Flecker Alfred
Freithofnig Raimund
Gallob Thomas
Gallopp Rene
Gasser Rupert
Gfrerer Harald
Gietler Helmut
Glöckler Adolf
Goritschnig Kurt
Grimschitz Florian
Groinig Andreas
Gutschi Ewald
Gutschi Martin
Gutschi Thomas
Gyöngyi Gergely
Gütl Alexandra
Gütl Marcel
Handler Gernot
Hankusic Mevludin
Hassler Ernst
Hauke Manuel
Hergenhan Sabrina
Hirt Christian
Hofer Christian
Hofmeister Rolf
Huber Maximilian
Infantolino Davide
Jakobitsch Rudolf
Jan Dietmar
Jesenko Harald
Jessenig Thomas
Juwan Franz
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kaufmann Matthias
Kayser Christian
Kelemen Sandor
Keuschnig Patrick
Kleindienst Lukas
Kofler Herbert
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Simon
Krainbucher Christoph
Krainbucher Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Kramer Herbert
Krawagna Manfred
Kraßnik Andreas
Kraßnik Thomas
Kregar Andraz
Kretzschmar Frank
Kummer Claudia
Kusternik Gerald
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttin Christian
Lampl Oliver
Langer Günther
Leitner Klaus
Lenz Ingo
Leppert Benjamin
Lodron Susanne
Lukner Mitja
Lukner Stella
Lux Franz
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Gerhard
Mayer Willibald
Meindl Josef
Melcher Hans
Melcher Jakob
Mikula Harald
Mlekusch Gerhard
Monsberger Harald
Moser Lukas
Murold Walter
Musil Alfred
Mühlberger Reinhard
Müller Christoph
Müller Timo
Müllner Walter
Nemcik Lukas
Neubauer Gottfried
Neudert Bernd
Niemetz Bernhard
Novak Dieter
Oberrainer Dominik
Oberwalder Julian
Omelko Markus sen.
Orasche Mitja
Osina Philip
Ouschan Wolfgang
Pacher Phillip
Pagitz Walter
Pally Wolfgang
Pandel Roman
Pansi Markus
Perkonig Thomas
Pertl Wolfgang
Petar Matej
Petschnig Thomas
Pirker Michael
Podbregar Armando
Podlipnik Josef
Polzer David Philip
Prasch Christoph
Prasch Herwig
Pretis Walter
Primisser Julian
Pucher Christopher
Puhr Hans
Radovcic Zoran
Raffelsberger Christian
Rainer Karl
Rascher Walter
Rassi Bernhard
Ratz Bettina
Reisner Peter
Rems Alexander
Riegler Michael
Rikanovic Dragan
Ritzinger Werner
Roditsch Rainer
Rom Theodor
Ruf Rudolf
Sapetschnig Gottfried
Sauer Heinrich
Sazdov Dejan
Schabus Günther
Schachner Peter
Schaffer David
Schnabl Julian
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schnidar Wolfgang
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Schwentner Alfred
Schätzer Evelyn
Schätzer Horst
Schöffmann Horst
Segula Kiara
Siebenhofer Alexander
Siebenhofer Johannes
Simon Alexander
Siwetz Tobias
Solja Amelie
Sornig Armin
Sparouz Egmont
Spitzer Primus
Spitzer Samuel
Stadtmüller Michael
Steinwender Walter
Stibiel Paolo
Stipek Mario
Straub Markus
Strauss Fabian
Strauss Michael
Strauss Nevio
Strel Johann
Strohmayer Sarah
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Teuffenbach Oliver
Teuffenbach Robbie
Thaler Christopher
Tomse Janez
Traußnig Gerald
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Christian
Truskaller Josef
Urschitz David
Veber Jaka
Vouk Anna-Maria
Vouk Christian
Vovk Aleksandra
Waldhauser Karl-Heinz
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Walzl Michael
Weber Hans-Peter
Weinstich Dieter
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wetzel Stephan
Wouk Josef
Wutte Florian
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
AUDO
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
DSVE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KORN
KÖTT
LAVA
LAVÖ
LEPE
LIEB
LIGI
LNZG
MARG
MASA
NLUD
OBD
OSSI
SEEB
SGAV
SGBU
SGFU
SGHW
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
URBA
UTT
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
WÖRD
all
W
L
07.03.2024
Oberliga
2
6
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Herbert Kramer (LAVÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1356 ± 55
3:0
07.03.2024
Oberliga
2
6
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Oliver Lampl (LAVÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2024
Oberliga
2
6
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Josef Wouk (LAVÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1289 ± 49
3:0
22.02.2024
Oberliga
2
4
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1490 ± 56
3:0
22.02.2024
Oberliga
2
4
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1530 ± 58
3:0
22.02.2024
Oberliga
2
4
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Florian Grimschitz (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1460 ± 60
3:0
16.02.2024
Oberliga
2
3
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
1:3
16.02.2024
Oberliga
2
3
Christian Vouk (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1468 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
0:3
16.02.2024
Oberliga
2
3
Gerald Kusternik (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
2:3
25.01.2024
Oberliga
2
1
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Günther Schabus (SGBU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1407 ± 52
3:1
25.01.2024
Oberliga
2
1
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGBU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1290 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2023
Senioren Liga
1
4
Alexander Siebenhofer (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1594 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
1:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Liga
1
1
Zoran Radovcic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1333 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
2:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Liga
1
4
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1387 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
1:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Liga
1
1
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1177 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
0:3
09.12.2023
Senioren Liga
1
2
Fritz Grud (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1305 ± 54
3:1
15.12.2023
Oberliga
1
9
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 60
3:1
15.12.2023
Oberliga
1
9
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Christoph Prasch (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1416 ± 61
3:0
15.12.2023
Oberliga
1
9
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Bernhard Brigola (SGMS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1323 ± 53
3:0
24.11.2023
Oberliga
1
8
Walter Pretis (SGAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1305 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
1:3
24.11.2023
Oberliga
1
8
Josef Meindl (SGAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
0:3
23.10.2023
Oberliga
1
5
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1433 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2023
Oberliga
1
5
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1418 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2023
Oberliga
1
5
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1352 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2023
Oberliga
1
4
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1490 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
3:2
21.10.2023
Oberliga
1
4
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1530 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1650 ± 81
3:2
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Manfred Krawagna (OBD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 71
W
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 55+
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1867 ± 58
L
23.04.2023
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2023 (Klagenfurt)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1564 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
L
29.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1314 ± 53
3:0
29.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Raimund Wutte (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
1:3
20.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
15.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1275 ± 50
3:0
15.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Walter Rascher (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 73
3:0
10.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
2:3
10.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
01.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1330 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
1:3
28.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Nevio Strauss (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 693 ± 73
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
08.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 52
3:0
30.01.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Markus Omelko sen. (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
30.01.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 71
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
1:3
03.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 61
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
03.02.2023
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Timo Müller (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 151
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
19.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Florian Grimschitz (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1491 ± 73
3:1
19.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Andreas Groinig (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1652 ± 85
3:1
05.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Dominik Dlopst (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1564 ± 99
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
2:3
05.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1314 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
05.12.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Mevludin Hankusic (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1383 ± 68
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
3:1
23.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Raimund Wutte (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1223 ± 52
3:0
23.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
3:0
17.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Schnidar (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 77
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
1:3
17.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 57
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
11.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1253 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1295 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1227 ± 65
2:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Harald Jesenko (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1312 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
2:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Hannes Fanzoj (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1408 ± 73
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
0:3
19.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1330 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1211 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
1:3
05.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Horst Schöffmann (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 53
3:0
05.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Karl Rainer (LIEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 72
3:0
28.09.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 68
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 48
3:0
08.10.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
3
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
-
Michael Stadtmüller (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1798 ± 83
3:2
08.10.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
3
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
-
Julian Primisser (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1780 ± 71
1:3
02.10.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
2
Johannes Siebenhofer (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1710 ± 82
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
3:2
02.10.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
2
Matej Petar (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1730 ± 81
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
3:0
24.09.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 990 ± 85
3:0
24.09.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1707 ± 90
0:3
24.09.2020
Kärntner Liga
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1617 ± 89
-
Kiara Segula (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1493 ± 36
3:2
06.03.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1068 ± 75
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
06.03.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Mario Stipek (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 65
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
1:3
09.03.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1451 ± 57
1:3
09.03.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1425 ± 62
3:0
09.03.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 57
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
2:3
21.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1129 ± 93
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
08.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1526 ± 66
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
1:3
08.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 60
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
08.02.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1450 ± 60
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
30.01.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 55
3:0
30.01.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1305 ± 59
3:0
30.01.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1337 ± 58
3:1
23.01.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 92
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
3:0
23.01.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 64
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
23.01.2020
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Melanie Dohr (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
1:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Florian Grimschitz (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1339 ± 77
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
06.12.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Andreas Groinig (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1514 ± 62
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
3:2
06.12.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Klaus Leitner (DSVE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1337 ± 60
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
3:1
28.11.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 63
3:0
28.11.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Ouschan (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 741 ± 64
3:0
18.11.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1436 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 57
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
1:3
23.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 61
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
23.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1425 ± 62
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
1:3
17.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Thomas Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1423 ± 57
1:3
17.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1384 ± 60
3:0
17.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1312 ± 89
3:0
10.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1450 ± 60
3:2
10.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1526 ± 66
3:0
10.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1406 ± 60
3:1
04.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1337 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
04.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1305 ± 59
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
0:3
04.10.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1373 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
1:3
26.09.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1133 ± 100
3:1
26.09.2019
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1569 ± 64
-
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 92
3:1
12.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1386 ± 37
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
3:2
12.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 41
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
12.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Gottfried Neubauer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
04.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1305 ± 42
3:0
04.04.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Theodor Rom (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
1:3
21.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Josef Meindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
3:1
21.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 42
3:0
21.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1249 ± 44
3:0
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1336 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Claudio Begusch (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
1:3
07.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 46
3:0
07.03.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
3:0
07.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 61
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
07.02.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
31.01.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2067 ± 178
0:3
31.01.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 47
3:1
31.01.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 43
3:0
26.01.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Thomas Perkonig (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1373 ± 46
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
1:3
26.01.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Martin Czell (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1161 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
26.01.2019
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 45
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
3:1
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Norbert Matitz (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
3:2
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1481 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2019
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1455 ± 40
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
W
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
B - bis 1.600 Punkte
Michael Riegler ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
L
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
B - bis 1.600 Punkte
Hans Puhr (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1418 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
L
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
B - bis 1.600 Punkte
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Alexander Simon (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1250 ± 41
W
06.01.2019
KTTV 2. Völkermarkter Dreikönigsturnier
B - bis 1.600 Punkte
Fritz Grud (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 52
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 41
W
09.04.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
10
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Alen Bajric (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1631 ± 36
2:3
09.04.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
10
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Stella Lukner (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 54
0:3
04.04.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
9
Tobias Siwetz (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1739 ± 43
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:1
04.04.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
9
Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1829 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
8
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 46
2:3
19.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
8
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
8
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Christopher Pucher (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1593 ± 49
3:2
16.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
7
Janez Tomse (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2128 ± 92
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
7
Sandro Bader (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1590 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
1:3
05.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
6
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Rene Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 56
3:0
05.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
6
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Markus Pansi (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 55
3:1
05.03.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
6
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Matej Petar (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1754 ± 50
2:3
26.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
5
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Marcel Brunner (ALAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1822 ± 60
0:3
26.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
5
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Gernot Handler (ALAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1721 ± 62
2:3
23.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
4
Paolo Stibiel (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
0:3
23.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
4
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1688 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:2
23.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
4
Jaka Veber (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
1:3
05.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
3
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1949 ± 42
0:3
05.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
3
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Melanie Dohr (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 81
3:0
05.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
3
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 51
3:2
02.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
2
Dominik Dlopst (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1594 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
2:3
02.02.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
2
Jure Dretnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:0
22.01.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
1
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1549 ± 54
0:3
22.01.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
1
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Aleksandra Vovk (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1819 ± 48
2:3
22.01.2018
Kärntner Liga
2
1
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Alexander Rems (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1753 ± 49
2:3
08.12.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
10
Alen Bajric (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1631 ± 36
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:2
08.12.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
10
Mitja Lukner (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1830 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:0
08.12.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
10
Dejan Sazdov (KAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
1:3
27.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
9
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Tobias Siwetz (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1739 ± 43
1:3
27.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
9
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1829 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
8
Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 46
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:1
21.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
8
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1448 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
7
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1692 ± 36
0:3
13.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
7
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Janez Tomse (SGFU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2128 ± 92
1:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Senioren
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1365 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 66
3:1
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 46
0:3
12.11.2017
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel A
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Jaka Veber (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1651 ± 50
2:3
10.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
6
Markus Pansi (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
6
Rene Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
2:3
27.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
5
Gernot Handler (ALAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1721 ± 62
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:2
27.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
5
Marcel Brunner (ALAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1822 ± 60
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
4
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Amelie Solja (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2084 ± 59
0:3
16.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
4
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1688 ± 49
1:3
13.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
3
Martin Gutschi (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1949 ± 42
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:1
13.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
3
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
2:3
02.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
2
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Dominik Dlopst (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1594 ± 56
1:3
02.10.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
2
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
-
Jure Dretnik (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 50
2:3
29.09.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
1
Alexander Rems (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1753 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
3:0
29.09.2017
Kärntner Liga
1
1
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1549 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1533 ± 50
2:3
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Roland Böhm (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1841 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Johann Strel (AUDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1616 ± 39
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
L
29.04.2017
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2017 (Kufstein)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Alfred Musil (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1314 ± 49
W
21.04.2017
Entscheidung Unterliga
1
1
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Christian Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1633 ± 59
0:3
21.04.2017
Entscheidung Unterliga
1
1
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Pally (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1430 ± 77
3:0
24.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Christopher Thaler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1354 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Martin Czell (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1282 ± 59
3:2
06.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1312 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
1:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
1:3
24.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
1:3
06.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
3:0
06.02.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Christian Hirt (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1280 ± 72
3:0
30.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Gerold Malle (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
1:3
30.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
3:2
30.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
3
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
2:3
27.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1356 ± 54
1:3
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Waldhauser (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1468 ± 90
W
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
W
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1717 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
W
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Gerald Kusternik (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1471 ± 54
3:0
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Thomas Kraßnik (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 971 ± 72
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2017
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Lukas Moser (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
3:2
30.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Michael Walzl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1343 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
2:3
30.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Martin Figge (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1369 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
21.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1184 ± 54
3:0
21.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1424 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
18.11.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
7
David Schaffer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1456 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
3:2
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel A
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1481 ± 52
2:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
3:1
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1481 ± 52
3:1
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel B 1650
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1857 ± 41
1:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Senioren
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
3:1
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Senioren
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Gerald Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1757 ± 52
3:1
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Senioren
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1717 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
L
31.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1423 ± 63
3:0
24.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 55
1:3
24.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1129 ± 58
3:0
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
21.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1349 ± 66
-
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1389 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1542 ± 58
3:1
10.10.2016
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Fritz Grud (KÖTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1547 ± 55
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1395 ± 48
3:0
29.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
9
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1285 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
9
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1705 ± 77
2:3
10.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
7
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
10.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
7
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
2:3
10.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
7
Andraz Kregar (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 940 ± 72
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
5
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1696 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
3:1
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Helmut Gietler (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 55
3:0
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
5
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 59
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
3
Dietmar Jan (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 791 ± 60
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
4
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 54
1:3
05.03.2016
Senioren Liga
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1459 ± 109
3:0
02.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
6
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Gottfried Sapetschnig (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1261 ± 55
3:2
02.03.2016
Unterliga West
2
6
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
4
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
4
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
3:0
16.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
4
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 54
3:0
05.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
3
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
05.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
3
Herwig Prasch (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1457 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
05.02.2016
Unterliga West
2
3
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1277 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
2:3
26.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Albert Binter (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1067 ± 64
3:1
26.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Hans-Peter Weber (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1150 ± 65
3:0
22.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
22.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
22.01.2016
Unterliga West
2
1
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1419 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
David Schaffer (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 63
3:0
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Roman Pandel (NLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1587 ± 63
1:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Franz Zinterl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1188 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Thomas Jessenig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1419 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2015
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Herren Einzel offen
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Dominik Dlopst (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1807 ± 52
1:3
27.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
9
Dragan Rikanovic (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1705 ± 77
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
3:0
27.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
9
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1285 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
27.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
9
Paolo Stibiel (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
10.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
7
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Harald Mikula (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1329 ± 52
3:2
10.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
7
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Roman Pandel (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 56
3:1
10.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
7
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Rupert Gasser (NLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 957 ± 49
3:0
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
4
Davide Infantolino (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1876 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
3:0
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1696 ± 52
2:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
3:1
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
4
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1395 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
07.11.2015
Senioren Liga
1
6
Raimund Wutte (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Armando Podbregar (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1380 ± 65
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Rainer Roditsch (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2015
Unterliga West
1
6
Harald Gfrerer (DSFA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 67
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
3:2
29.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1243 ± 54
3:1
29.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Primus Spitzer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
L - Senioren bis 55
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
L - Senioren bis 55
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 53
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
L - Senioren bis 55
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Werner Ritzinger (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1696 ± 52
0:3
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1270 ± 42
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1091 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
C - UL, 1. Klasse
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
L
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
A - Herren Einzel
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1138 ± 48
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
A - Herren Einzel
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Günther Langer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 61
W
25.10.2015
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2015
A - Herren Einzel
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1730 ± 57
L
23.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
4
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1398 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
1:3
23.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
4
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
4
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
13.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Florian Malle (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1277 ± 56
3:0
13.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1206 ± 88
3:0
09.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
2
Christian Hofer (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 69
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
09.10.2015
Unterliga West
1
2
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1215 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
0:3
29.09.2015
Unterliga West
1
1
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Thomas Jessenig (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1419 ± 53
3:0
29.09.2015
Unterliga West
1
1
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Anna-Maria Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1302 ± 44
3:0
29.09.2015
Unterliga West
1
1
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1559 ± 57
-
Christian Vouk (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 52
3:0
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
1:3
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Manfred Jäger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 62
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
8
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 84
3:0
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2015
1.Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel offen
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Christian Trinker (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1843 ± 85
0:3
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1369 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
3:1
14.12.2014
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Martin Gutschi (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1796 ± 39
2:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1433 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
18.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
9
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1268 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 799 ± 51
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1616 ± 49
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb K Sen 45+
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1687 ± 64
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 947 ± 51
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Phillip Pacher (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 42
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb C UL-1. Kl
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1389 ± 41
L
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Manuel Diex (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 689 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1274 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Rudolf Jakobitsch (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1687 ± 64
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
W
16.11.2014
ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Bewerb A offen
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Christopher Pucher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1756 ± 55
L
13.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Florian Malle (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Stephan Wetzel (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1054 ± 56
3:1
13.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
8
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 989 ± 54
3:0
07.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Julian Oberwalder (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 45
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
3:2
07.11.2014
1.Klasse West
1
7
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
30.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 56
3:1
30.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1392 ± 59
3:1
30.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
6
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 928 ± 59
3:0
23.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 47
2:3
23.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Walter Müllner (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1529 ± 63
3:2
23.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Florin-Cristian Filipovici (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 56
3:0
19.10.2014
Senioren KlasseWest, Herbst Playoff
1
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
3:2
19.10.2014
Senioren KlasseWest, Herbst Playoff
1
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Christian Kayser (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 70
3:0
19.10.2014
Senioren KlasseWest, Herbst Playoff
1
1
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Gert Amenitsch (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 788 ± 59
3:0
19.10.2014
Senioren KlasseWest, Herbst Playoff
1
3
Bernd Neudert (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1008 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse VWA
1
2
Paolo Stibiel (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1426 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
2:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse VWA
1
1
Robert Einspieler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 70
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse VWA
1
2
Christian Kayser (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1147 ± 70
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
18.10.2014
Senioren Klasse VWA
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 864 ± 52
3:0
15.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Ingo Lenz (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1217 ± 56
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
15.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Fabian Strauss (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1394 ± 44
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
2:3
15.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
4
Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1207 ± 59
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
09.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Julian Schnabl (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 56
3:0
09.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 53
3:0
03.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1220 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
3:2
03.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 57
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
03.10.2014
1.Klasse West
1
2
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
0:3
25.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 46
3:0
25.09.2014
1.Klasse West
1
1
Fritz Grud (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 70
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 58
3:0
09.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Dieter Weinstich (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
09.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
09.04.2014
1.Klasse West
2
11
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 743 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
27.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
27.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 877 ± 45
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
27.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
9
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
20.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
3:1
20.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Konrad Treiber (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 52
3:1
20.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
8
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
2:3
12.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
7
Christian Kuttin (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 61
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
06.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
1:3
06.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Alexander Affritsch (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 50
3:0
06.03.2014
1.Klasse West
2
6
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
3:0
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Anna-Maria Vouk (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1221 ± 40
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
Rudolf Ruf (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
28.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
5
David Philip Polzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1190 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Michael Pirker (BERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 973 ± 48
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1347 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Christian Hirt (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Unterliga
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1452 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
2:3
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Senioren -55
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 755 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Senioren -55
Oliver Teuffenbach (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1263 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Senioren -55
Horst Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1674 ± 53
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Senioren -55
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1616 ± 46
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1368 ± 50
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Rene Gallopp (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1436 ± 53
W
09.02.2014
KTTV ASVÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel offen
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Bernhard Niemetz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1825 ± 53
L
04.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 61
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
04.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
3:2
04.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
3
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
30.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
3:1
30.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
3:0
30.01.2014
1.Klasse West
2
2
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
3:0
13.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
3:0
13.02.2014
1.Klasse West
2
1
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
3:0
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1389 ± 49
W
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1616 ± 46
W
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Rolf Hofmeister (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 57
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
W
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Günther Flechl (MARG)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1291 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 69
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
18.01.2014
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2014
Herren Einzel A (40+)
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Sandor Kelemen (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1452 ± 49
3:0
12.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 54
3:1
12.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2013
1.Klasse West
1
11
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1032 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 53
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Christian Hirt (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1413 ± 55
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
1. Klasse
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Sandro Bader (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
W
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1383 ± 68
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Bettina Ratz (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1238 ± 55
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Einzel Unterliga
Herwig Prasch (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1518 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
David Urschitz (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 56
3:0
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Josef Podlipnik (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1457 ± 54
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Patrick Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1885 ± 54
3:1
08.12.2013
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2013
Herren Einzel
Markus Straub (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 2013 ± 63
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
3:0
28.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Alexandra Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 812 ± 40
3:0
28.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Robbie Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1240 ± 41
3:0
28.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
9
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Simon Kogler (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1145 ± 67
3:0
20.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Ingo Lenz (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1215 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
20.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 857 ± 42
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
20.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
8
Fabian Strauss (SGLV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1245 ± 41
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
14.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Manuel Hauke (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1348 ± 45
3:0
14.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 629 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Christoph Betschoga (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1505 ± 89
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
3:2
08.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1482 ± 40
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
08.11.2013
1.Klasse West
1
6
Michael Strauss (SGLV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1393 ± 40
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
1:3
31.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Herbert Kofler (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1402 ± 62
3:1
31.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Primus Spitzer (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1508 ± 59
3:0
31.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Jakob Melcher (SGLV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1366 ± 69
3:0
17.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Alfred Flecker (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1355 ± 55
3:0
17.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1132 ± 61
3:0
17.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
3
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
-
Erwin Alperth (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1211 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Peter Reisner (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1074 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Thomas Petschnig (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 49
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2013
1.Klasse West
1
2
Dieter Novak (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 52
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
25.09.2013
1.Klasse West
1
1
Walter Murold (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1094 ± 69
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
25.09.2013
1.Klasse West
1
1
Yit Soong Chong (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 767 ± 77
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
25.09.2013
1.Klasse West
1
1
Hansjörg Schoi (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 57
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1642 ± 64
0:3
18.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
11
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Sabrina Hergenhan (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1024 ± 48
3:1
18.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
11
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Gergely Gyöngyi (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 563 ± 94
3:0
18.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
11
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Frank Kretzschmar (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 954 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Raimund Freithofnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1251 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Kurt Goritschnig (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 49
3:0
05.04.2013
2. Klasse West
2
9
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Helmut Kusternik (SGLV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 915 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 814 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
8
Lorenz Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 800 ± 58
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
0:3
22.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
8
Georg Schreier (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 934 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
0:3
14.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Franz Lux (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 911 ± 53
3:0
14.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Walter Steinwender (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 984 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
7
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
6
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 47
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
1:3
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
6
Christian Raffelsberger (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1081 ± 50
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
0:3
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West
2
6
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 830 ± 51
-
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
0:3
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Michael Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1135 ± 41
3:0
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Tobias Siwetz (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 41
3:0
28.02.2013
2. Klasse West
2
5
Fritz Grud (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1612 ± 140
-
Fabian Strauss (SGLV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 44
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy