XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Clemens Wihlidal
(
RC-Graph
), 123 matches, 104 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 84,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe Ia (2023/2024)
Gruppe VI (2021/2022)
Gruppe VIII (2020/2021)
NAVAX Liga (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Achleitner Albert
Aigner Elias
Alfery Othmar
Arlt Herwig
Augusta Leopold
Ayaz Gürsel
Baumgartner Jasmin
Bican Jona
Blazek Michael
Braula Jan
Breier Erich
Brenek Wolfgang
Ceyhan Mehmet
Dauchner Fritz
Dawid Paul
Deininger Claudia
Döcker Christine
Enukaschwili Eli
Fawzi Mohammad
Fischer Dorian
Fleischhart Werner
Friedl Brigitte
Gaisberger Othmar
Gandelman Boris
Geineder Eva
Gilits Werner
Girmindl Hans
Graser Thomas
Gschanes Werner
Haas Gerhard
Hackl Florian
Hakamian Ali
Hametner Robert
Haschka Peter
Heigl Simon
Hodosi Alessandro
Hornik Walter
Hristovski Marius
Hufnagl Michael
Janki Ervin
Kanade Sunny
Kettinger Werner
Kiss Peter
Klein Günther
Krcal Tomas
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kysela Roman
Köck Alfred jun.
Kölbl Martin
Lackner Johannes
Langmann Hans
Ludwig David
Luef Bernd
Luo Alexander
Mantl Robert
Matzka Clemens
Mlekusch Lorenz
Molnar Kristof
Mosser Jakob
Neuwirth Manfred
Nguyen Giang
Norman David
Nowotny Erich
Nöbauer Robert
Oswald Bruno
Ott Martha
Palme Gerd
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Pliemitscher Harald
Reischel Walter
Resch Josef
Riedler Franz
Rothen Titus
Ruhedorffer Ilse
Saquet Marina
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schallock Finnley
Schneider Herbert
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Seebacher Isabella
Seiß Konstantin
Seremet Selcuk
Smirnova Uliana
Stadlober Gregor
Stanescu Larisa
Steiner Wilhelm
Stutzenberger Günter
Süsser Wolfgang
Taheri Hossein
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Ulbl Karl
Veit Andreas
Vogler Robert
Weber Christian
Wiesinger Wolfgang
Zojer Hans Herm.
players of all clubs
CHN
EDEN
FLD
GEB
HAK
KAI
KONT
LENZ
LSV
MAR
OLD
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SWW
T21
TT14
UNO
W24K
WPAE
all
W
L
22.04.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1114 ± 51
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
1:3
22.04.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Michael Blazek (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 85
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
2:3
14.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 60
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
1:3
14.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Erich Nowotny (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 66
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
0:3
28.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Wiesinger (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1251 ± 62
1:3
28.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 51
3:1
28.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 63
3:0
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Florian Hackl (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 54
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
1:3
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Fritz Dauchner (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1161 ± 63
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
3:2
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Isabella Seebacher (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
2:3
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:2
24.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Erich Breier (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 71
3:0
12.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Peter Kiss (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 48
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
0:3
12.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Jona Bican (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 61
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
3:1
22.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
3:1
22.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
3:1
08.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Ervin Janki (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 69
3:0
08.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Erich Nowotny (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 66
3:0
20.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Isabella Seebacher (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 39
3:1
20.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Claudia Deininger (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 49
3:0
11.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1060 ± 51
3:2
11.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Titus Rothen (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 66
3:1
11.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
3:2
20.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
3:0
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
21.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 87
0:3
21.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
0:3
14.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:2
14.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Paul Dawid (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 87
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
14.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 54
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:1
28.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Sunny Kanade (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 96
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 61
3:0
16.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
16.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Clemens Matzka (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 814 ± 230
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
16.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
24.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
3:0
24.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 65
3:0
24.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
3:1
10.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Werner Kettinger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 81
3:0
14.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
2:3
14.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:1
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:0
17.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1380 ± 87
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:0
03.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 61
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 104
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Ali Hakamian (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1002 ± 83
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
0:3
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
12.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Finnley Schallock (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:2
12.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
1
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
1:3
09.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Robert Vogler (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 41
3:0
09.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Gerd Palme (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 42
3:0
30.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
10
Simon Heigl (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 602 ± 63
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
10
Elias Aigner (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 45
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
10
Dorian Fischer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 40
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
23.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
9
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 599 ± 54
3:0
23.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
9
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 40
3:0
23.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
9
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 999 ± 43
3:1
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
25.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
6
Boris Gandelman (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 748 ± 87
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
25.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
6
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 914 ± 38
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
25.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
6
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 896 ± 42
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
12.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Hans Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 821 ± 50
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
12.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 815 ± 43
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
12.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 42
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
07.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
4
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Finnley Schallock (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
3:0
07.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
4
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 44
3:0
01.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
3
Konstantin Seiß (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 39
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
3:1
01.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
3
Gerhard Haas (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 867 ± 53
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
2:3
28.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 43
2:3
28.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Christine Döcker (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 41
3:0
07.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
1
Werner Gilits (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 58
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
2:3
07.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
1
Tomas Krcal (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 655 ± 68
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Bruno Oswald (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 637 ± 199
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Robert Vogler (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 41
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
18.02.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 40
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
18.02.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 999 ± 43
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Werner Fleischhart (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 43
1:3
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
02.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 61
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
3:0
02.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 849 ± 40
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
02.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 49
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
2:3
21.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 873 ± 55
3:1
04.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
4
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 44
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
04.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
4
Peter Haschka (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 932 ± 42
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Lorenz Mlekusch (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 920 ± 46
3:1
30.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Karl Ulbl (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 569 ± 89
3:0
30.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Konstantin Seiß (W24K6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 39
1:3
23.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
2
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 742 ± 46
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
23.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
2
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 43
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
2:3
16.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 867 ± 44
3:2
16.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Tomas Krcal (LSV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 655 ± 68
3:2
20.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
-
Johannes Lackner (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 735 ± 89
3:0
20.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
-
Jakob Mosser (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 814 ± 89
3:0
20.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
-
Othmar Alfery (W24K10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 408 ± 177
3:0
15.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Josef Resch (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 695 ± 86
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
0:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 632 ± 81
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
0:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Kristof Molnar (EDEN12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 872 ± 84
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
2:3
29.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
-
Uliana Smirnova (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 393 ± 119
3:0
29.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL19)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 582 ± 135
3:0
21.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 743 ± 78
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
2:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Albert Achleitner (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 572 ± 85
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
0:3
21.09.2020
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Hossein Taheri (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 747 ± 82
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE20)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1578 ± 369
1:3
04.03.2020
NAVAX Liga
2
5
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
-
Ilse Ruhedorffer (WPAE1)
RC Rating (): 322 ± 106
3:0
04.03.2020
NAVAX Liga
2
5
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
-
Herbert Schneider (WPAE1)
3:1
28.02.2020
NAVAX Liga
2
4
Gregor Stadlober (CHN1)
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
1:3
28.02.2020
NAVAX Liga
2
4
Mohammad Fawzi (CHN1)
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
0:3
02.12.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
9
Marius Hristovski (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 83
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
2:3
02.12.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
9
Alexander Luo (MAR1)
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
1:3
06.11.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (KONH1)
RC Rating (): 851 ± 238
3:0
06.11.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
6
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (KONH1)
RC Rating (): 163 ± 62
3:0
13.12.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
5
Ilse Ruhedorffer (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 322 ± 106
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
0:3
13.12.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
5
Herbert Schneider (WPAE1)
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
0:3
13.12.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
5
Hans Girmindl (WPAE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 503 ± 107
-
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
0:3
09.10.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
4
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
-
Manfred Neuwirth (CHN1)
3:0
09.10.2019
NAVAX Liga
1
4
Clemens Wihlidal (PABLO1)
-
Mohammad Fawzi (CHN1)
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy