XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
ALHL
AUDO
RIED
SGGP
SGKA
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD3
ALHL1
AUDO1
RIED2
SGGP3
SGKA1
SPWD2
SWER1
TRAK2
WRTA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christian Grabmann
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 30 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 69,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Achleitner Wolfgang
Angerbauer Michael
Auböck Johannes
Berger HansJörg
Berger Lukas
Brandstetter Tobias
Doppelbauer Bernhard
Erhart Daniel
Feilmayr Tobias
Freuinger Stefan
Groffner Christian
Haider Dietmar
Haidinger Richard
Haidl Stefan
Jachim Rainer
Jasek Pavel
Kletzmair Gottfried
Kopatsch David
Krlin Pavel
König Eugen
König Markus
Leisch Peter
Luger Clemens
Mayrhauser Georg
Mayrhofer Christian
Neumüller Stefan
Panholzer Celine
Peterseil Johannes Simon
Raffetzeder Peter
Reisinger Philipp
Schinko Elena
Schütz Lukas
Seki Oliver
Sonnleitner Lukas
Stöttinger Evelyn
Thürridl Bernhard
Tischberger Florian
Torggler Thomas
Wasner Nikolaus
Wurm Franz
Wögerbauer Andreas
players of all clubs
ALBD
ALHL
ASTR
AUDO
DIET
DUFO
FREI
NETT
RIED
SGGP
SGKA
SWER
VÖLI
all
W
L
05.04.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
9
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Evelyn Stöttinger (RIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
8
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1720 ± 51
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
3:1
19.03.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
8
Pavel Jasek (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1852 ± 55
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
3:2
11.03.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
7
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Peter Leisch (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1617 ± 55
3:2
11.03.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
7
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1694 ± 54
3:2
06.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
11:
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 58
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
6:
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 55
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
06.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
2:
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
26.02.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
5
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Markus König (DIET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1739 ± 53
3:0
26.02.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
5
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Oliver Seki (DIET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1696 ± 52
1:3
26.02.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
5
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1956 ± 60
0:3
16.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
9:
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 69
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
16.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
4:
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 56
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
1:3
09.02.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
3
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 55
2:3
09.02.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
3
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Elena Schinko (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 46
3:2
09.02.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
3
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1971 ± 62
1:3
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
12:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Richard Haidinger (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 52
3:0
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
9:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 53
3:2
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
4:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Achleitner (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1360 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
1
Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1685 ± 54
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2024
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
2
1
Rainer Jachim (ASTR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1730 ± 55
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
3:2
15.12.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
9
Celine Panholzer (RIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 48
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
3:0
15.12.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
9
Stefan Freuinger (RIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1734 ± 56
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
3:0
04.12.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
8
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1720 ± 51
0:3
04.12.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
8
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Pavel Jasek (FREI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1852 ± 55
0:3
29.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
11:
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 55
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
1:3
29.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
6:
Daniel Erhart (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 53
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
29.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
2:
Eugen König (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 69
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
20.11.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
6
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Stefan Haidl (NETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1725 ± 54
0:3
20.11.2023
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
1
6
Christian Grabmann (TRAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Christian Groffner (NETT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1606 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
11:
Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 59
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
6:
Thomas Torggler (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1520 ± 56
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
16.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
2:
Nikolaus Wasner (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1395 ± 57
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
08.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
8:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Stefan Neumüller (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 68
3:0
08.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
4
4:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Florian Tischberger (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1053 ± 66
3:0
20.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
11:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1661 ± 81
3:1
20.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
8:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Lukas Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
4:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 52
3:0
11.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
6:
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
11.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
2:
Christian Mayrhofer (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 74
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
11:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1545 ± 71
3:0
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
6:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Johannes Simon Peterseil (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 60
3:0
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
2:
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
-
Clemens Luger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 52
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy