XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
MOND
NEUK
RÜST
SGAU
SGEB
SGSL
TIMK
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH3
MOND1
NEUK1
RÜST2
SGAU2
SGEB4
SGSL2
TIMK1
UNGM1
VORD7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Bauer
(
RC-Graph
), 6 matches, 0 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2023/2024)
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
all
2
6
7
all opponents
Diendorfer Ines
Ecker Dominik
Grafinger Peter
Hermann Robert
Kopec Slawomir Piotr
Raffeiner Karl
players of all clubs
FROB
VALI
WEYE
all
W
L
28.11.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Slawomir Piotr Kopec (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 60
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 134
3:0
28.11.2023
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Peter Grafinger (VALI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1254 ± 65
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 134
3:0
23.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Dominik Ecker (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1820 ± 76
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 134
3:0
23.11.2023
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
6
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1729 ± 51
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 134
3:0
13.10.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Robert Hermann (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 805 ± 81
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 134
3:1
13.10.2023
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 68
-
Christoph Bauer (ERNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 134
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy