- 5.
-
KOLOIDENKO Pylyp (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
- 10.
-
MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV)
- 1.
-
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
- 2.
-
TARMANN Dominik (NÖTTV)
- 3.
-
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
- 8.
-
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV)
- 1.
-
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
- 2.
-
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
- 3.
-
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
- 8.
-
NADERER Clemens (OÖTTV)
- 10.
-
HOHENEGGER Jonas (TTTV)
- 1.
-
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV)
- 2.
-
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (KTTV)
- 6.
-
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
- 7.
-
POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam (WTTV)
- 9.
-
WENINGER Tobias (BTTV)
- 1.
-
HRYHORIAN Serhii (NÖTTV)
- 3.
-
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV)
- 4.
-
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV)
- 7.
-
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV)
- 5.
-
WILDLING Valentino (STTTV)
- 8.
-
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV)
- 10.
-
MÜHLHOFER Alexander (OÖTTV)
- 1.
-
WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV)
- 8.
-
REHBERGER Thomas (WTTV)
- 3.
-
SZONGOTT Christian (WTTV)
- 5.
-
LÖRINCZ Krisztofer-Levente (NÖTTV)
- 10.
-
HRISTOVSKI Marius (WTTV)
- 1.
-
MATSCHITSCH Matti (STTV)
- 2.
-
AJDARANOVIC Nikola (NÖTTV)
- 5.
-
REITINGER Sebastian (NÖTTV)
- 6.
-
DAUBECK Stefan (NÖTTV)
- 7.
-
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV)
- 8.
-
CHMIELAK Dominik (TTTV)
- 10.
-
HUSSAK Leopold (WTTV)
- 3.
-
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
- 5.
-
SALLAMACI Sibel (VTTV)
- 6.
-
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
- 3.
-
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV)
- 4.
-
KEZAI Gabriella (NÖTTV)
- 5.
-
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
- 6.
-
REGNER Larissa Katharina (KTTV)
- 7.
-
DAUBECK Sandra (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
SCHULTSCHIK Stella (NÖTTV)
- 1.
-
SALZBURGER Nicola (TTTV)
- 5.
-
BAUMGARTNER Jasmin (WTTV)
- 7.
-
LEOPOLDSEDER Verena (OÖTTV)
- 9.
-
SCHALKHAMMER Patricia (WTTV)
- 1.
-
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV)
- 3.
-
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV)
- 4.
-
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV)
- 5.
-
BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV)
- 6.
-
MATSCHITSCH Melina (STTV)
- 7.
-
PINEZITS Yasmin (BTTV)
- 9.
-
SCHLECHTER Sophie (TTTV)
- 4.
-
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV)
- 5.
-
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV)
- 7.
-
SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV)
- 12.
-
HÄUSLE Barbara (VTTV)
- 14.
-
POLZHOFER Sandra (STTTV)
- 15.
-
GOLDNAGL Romy (NÖTTV)
- 1.
-
WAGNER Christoph (NÖTTV)
- 2.
-
OBERHUBER Stephan (STTV)
- 4.
-
HEIGLMAIER Paul (STTV)
- 5.
-
KAPFINGER Lennox (TTTV)
- 6.
-
AJDARANOVIC Novak (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
SCHALLOCK Finnley (WTTV)
- 1.
-
STROHSCHEIN Leo (KTTV)
- 3.
-
DEUTSCH Niklas (STTTV)
- 8.
-
SPANNAGEL Octavian (STTV)
- 10.
-
THEUERMANN Maximilian (WTTV)
- 9.
-
HUBER Valentin (STTTV)
- 10.
-
NAKONECHNY Kyrylo (WTTV)
- 2.
-
KRONSTEINER Jakob (OÖTTV)
- 4.
-
ZAUNMAYR Ricardo (OÖTTV)
- 5.
-
WEINREICH Lorenz (TTTV)
- 7.
-
TSCHIRK Dominique (BTTV)
- 8.
-
PEIC TUKULJAC Mario (NÖTTV)
- 1.
-
DIETRICH Florian (TTTV)
- 2.
-
KIANG Sebastian (WTTV)
- 7.
-
BINDER Alexander (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
KÜMMEL Jochen Jeschurun (WTTV)
- 2.
-
HUCHLER Philipp (VTTV)
- 3.
-
HARTMANN Laurin (NÖTTV)
- 5.
-
RAUSCH Johannes (NÖTTV)
- 6.
-
GUMPINGER Kornelius (NÖTTV)
- 8.
-
THEUERMANN Benjamin (WTTV)
- 11.
-
SCIBETTA Stefano (WTTV)
- 14.
-
OBERMÜLLER Paul (NÖTTV)
- 15.
-
GLEVANAK Adam (NÖTTV)
- 16.
-
KISGYÖRI Andre (STTV)
- 17.
-
SAPRYKIN Dmytro (NÖTTV)
- 18.
-
CHMIELAK Patrick (TTTV)
- 19.
-
WEISS Reinhold (NÖTTV)