- 1.
-
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
- 7.
-
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
- 8.
-
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin (OÖTTV)
- 10.
-
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV)
- 5.
-
UNGERHOFER Nicole (TTTV)
- 8.
-
BAUMGARTNER Jasmin (WTTV)
- 9.
-
SALZBURGER Nicola (TTTV)
- 1.
-
LEOPOLDSEDER Verena (OÖTTV)
- 2.
-
DAUBECK Sandra (NÖTTV)
- 3.
-
SCHULTSCHIK Stella (NÖTTV)
- 4.
-
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca (WTTV)
- 3.
-
SCHALKHAMMER Patricia (WTTV)
- 4.
-
WEISS Fiona Romana (BTTV)
- 6.
-
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV)
- 7.
-
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV)
- 8.
-
SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV)
- 9.
-
HERMANN Lara-Sophie (STTTV)
- 10.
-
HARTMANN Lisa (NÖTTV)
- 1.
-
PINEZITS Yasmin (BTTV)
- 3.
-
SCHLECHTER Sophie (TTTV)
- 5.
-
HÖFELMAYER Kristina (WTTV)
- 9.
-
STREB Victoria (NÖTTV)
- 10.
-
KRANZER Miriam (OÖTTV)
- 4.
-
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV)
- 5.
-
WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV)
- 6.
-
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
- 7.
-
SCHLECHTER Fabian (TTTV)
- 8.
-
HOHENEGGER Jonas (TTTV)
- 9.
-
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (KTTV)
- 10.
-
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
- 3.
-
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
- 4.
-
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
- 8.
-
FEIGL Alexander (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
NICKEL Florian (STTTV)
- 10.
-
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz (WTTV)
- 6.
-
JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV)
- 7.
-
GREIFENEDER Elias (OÖTTV)
- 4.
-
GERINGER Fabian (NÖTTV)
- 7.
-
KRIEGL-ECKEL Jakob (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander (TTTV)
- 2.
-
POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam (WTTV)
- 6.
-
WILDLING Valentino (STTTV)
- 7.
-
KOHL-LÖRTING Leonhard (TTTV)
- 8.
-
PRETTNER Gabriel (VTTV)
- 9.
-
JEDINGER Marvin (TTTV)
- 10.
-
WILDLING Emilio (STTTV)
- 2.
-
GSCHANES Daniel (WTTV)
- 4.
-
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV)
- 5.
-
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
- 6.
-
FREHSNER Daniel (STTTV)
- 2.
-
JILG-THALER Benjamin (TTTV)
- 6.
-
REHBERGER Thomas (WTTV)
- 10.
-
LUDESCHER Theo (VTTV)
- 2.
-
LÖRINCZ Krisztofer-Levente (NÖTTV)
- 3.
-
WEINZIERL Sebastian (STTV)
- 5.
-
GRABMANN Lionel (OÖTTV)
- 6.
-
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (STTTV)
- 3.
-
SZONGOTT Christian (WTTV)
- 4.
-
DAUBECK Stefan (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
MAYR-TOLL Valentin (TTTV)
- 1.
-
AJDARANOVIC Nikola (NÖTTV)
- 2.
-
CHMIELAK Dominik (TTTV)
- 3.
-
CHUE Kevin William (WTTV)
- 4.
-
HEIGLMAIER Paul (STTV)
- 5.
-
AJDARANOVIC Novak (NÖTTV)
- 6.
-
WAGNER Christoph (NÖTTV)
- 9.
-
SCHALLOCK Finnley (WTTV)
- 10.
-
STÖGER Leonard (STTV)
- 1.
-
OBERHUBER Stephan (STTV)
- 2.
-
KAPFINGER Lennox (TTTV)
- 3.
-
STROHSCHEIN Leo (KTTV)
- 5.
-
SPANNAGEL Octavian (STTV)
- 9.
-
ZAUNMAYR Ricardo (OÖTTV)
- 10.
-
HANSCHE Jonas (STTTV)
- 3.
-
DEUTSCH Niklas (STTTV)
- 8.
-
ZIMMERMANN Valentin (TTTV)
- 9.
-
GÖTTL Alexander (STTTV)
- 10.
-
HASLAUER Jeremias (NÖTTV)
- 2.
-
JÖCHLINGER Maximilian (NÖTTV)
- 3.
-
HUBER Valentin (STTTV)
- 6.
-
WOCHINGER Michael (STTV)
- 10.
-
AUER Maximilian (WTTV)
- 1.
-
THEUERMANN Maximilian (WTTV)
- 4.
-
DIETRICH Florian (TTTV)
- 5.
-
HUCHLER Philipp (VTTV)
- 7.
-
BAUER Matthias (NÖTTV)
- 8.
-
UNTERWEGER Raphael (KTTV)
- 10.
-
STEIGENBERGER Michael (NÖTTV)
- 7.
-
THEUERMANN Benjamin (WTTV)
- 8.
-
SPANSCHEL Jonas (KTTV)
- 11.
-
CHMIELAK Patrick (TTTV)