Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | 17:20 | 1 | U21 Einzel | F |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
|
11
7
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 2 | U21 Einzel | 1/2 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 1 | U21 Einzel | 1/4 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 4 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 4 | U21 Einzel | 1/16 |
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 6 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
DOUJAK Sandra (VELD)
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 4 | U21 Einzel | 1/4 |
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 3 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 6 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 4 | U21 Einzel | 1/16 |
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
HÖSELE Lea (KAC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 1 | U21 Einzel | 1/2 |
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 3 | U21 Einzel | 1/4 |
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 2 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
KAUFMANN Matthias (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 6 | U21 Einzel | 1/16 |
KAUFMANN Matthias (ANNA)
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 1 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
TSCHREPPITSCH Julia (PAUL)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 2 | U21 Einzel | 1/4 |
BADER Sandro (URBA)
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 5 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
BADER Sandro (URBA)
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 5 | U21 Einzel | 1/8 |
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 3 | U21 Einzel | 1/16 |
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:30 | 2 | U 18 männlich | F |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 1 | U 18 männlich | 1/2 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 5 | U 18 männlich | 1/4 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 4 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 4 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 3 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 6 | U 18 männlich | 1/4 |
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 1 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 6 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
PÖCK Mathias (KAC)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 2 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 4 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 2 | U 18 männlich | 1/2 |
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 5 | U 18 männlich | 1/4 |
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 1 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 5 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
WINKLER Julian (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 3 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 6 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 6 | U 18 männlich | 1/4 |
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 2 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
STEINER Lukas (PAUL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 5 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE)
STEINER Lukas (PAUL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 4 | U 18 männlich | 1/8 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 5 | U 18 männlich | 1/16 |
MARINGER Paul (ANNA)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:05 | 9 | U 18 weiblich | F |
GÜTL Alexandra (URBA)
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
|
11
13
|
8
11
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 10 | U 18 weiblich | 1/2 |
HÖSELE Lea (KAC)
GÜTL Alexandra (URBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 12 | U 18 weiblich | 1/4 |
HÖSELE Lea (KAC)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 11 | U 18 weiblich | 1/4 |
GÜTL Alexandra (URBA)
STEINACHER Judith (KAC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 9 | U 18 weiblich | 1/2 |
MATSCHEK Stefanie (HEGE)
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 12 | U 18 weiblich | 1/4 |
MATSCHEK Stefanie (HEGE)
DOUJAK Sandra (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 11 | U 18 weiblich | 1/4 |
STEINACHER Birgit (KAC)
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:55 | 1 | Doppel männlich | F |
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE) |
5
11
|
9
11
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 1 | Doppel männlich | 1/2 |
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
BADER Sandro (URBA)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 4 | Doppel männlich | 1/4 |
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 1 | Doppel männlich | 1/8 |
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
WINKLER Julian (VÖLK)
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 1 | Doppel männlich | 1/4 |
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
BADER Sandro (URBA)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 2 | Doppel männlich | 1/2 |
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 2 | Doppel männlich | 1/4 |
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM)
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 3 | Doppel männlich | 1/8 |
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM)
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM)
KAUFMANN Matthias (ANNA)
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 3 | Doppel männlich | 1/4 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
STEINER Lukas (PAUL)
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 2 | Doppel männlich | 1/8 |
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE)
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
STEINER Lukas (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:30 | 1 | Doppel weiblich | F |
GÜTL Alexandra (URBA)
TSCHREPPITSCH Julia (PAUL)
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
STEINACHER Judith (KAC) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 12 | Doppel weiblich | 1/2 |
GÜTL Alexandra (URBA)
TSCHREPPITSCH Julia (PAUL)
MATSCHEK Stefanie (HEGE)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 7 | Doppel weiblich | 1/4 |
DE RIDDER Darleen (ANNA)
VALLANT Miriam (ANNA)
MATSCHEK Stefanie (HEGE)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 8 | Doppel weiblich | 1/2 |
DOUJAK Sandra (VELD)
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
STEINACHER Judith (KAC) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:05 | 1 | Mixed Doppel | F |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
TSCHREPPITSCH Julia (PAUL) |
11
5
|
6
11
|
11
2
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 2 | Mixed Doppel | 1/2 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
BADER Sandro (URBA)
HÖSELE Lea (KAC) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 11 | Mixed Doppel | 1/4 |
GUTSCHI Martin (WOBE)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
KAUFMANN Matthias (ANNA)
VALLANT Miriam (ANNA) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 3 | Mixed Doppel | 1/8 |
KAUFMANN Matthias (ANNA)
VALLANT Miriam (ANNA)
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE)
STEINACHER Judith (KAC) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 10 | Mixed Doppel | 1/4 |
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA)
BADER Sandro (URBA)
HÖSELE Lea (KAC) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 4 | Mixed Doppel | 1/8 |
DOUJAK Sandra (VELD)
PRIMISSER Julian (VELD)
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
PRIVASNIK Robbie (URBA) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 2 | Mixed Doppel | 1/8 |
KOPEINIG Denise (VÖLK)
OBERWALDER Julian (SPIT)
BADER Sandro (URBA)
HÖSELE Lea (KAC) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 1 | Mixed Doppel | 1/2 |
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
TSCHREPPITSCH Julia (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 12 | Mixed Doppel | 1/4 |
BAJRIC Alen (KAC)
GÜTL Alexandra (URBA)
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
TIHAK Edina (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 1 | Mixed Doppel | 1/8 |
MATSCHEK Stefanie (HEGE)
STRAUSS Michael (ALAK)
MARKOVIC Igor (VÖLM)
TIHAK Edina (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 6 | Mixed Doppel | 1/4 |
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL)
SIWETZ Tobias (ALAK)
TSCHREPPITSCH Julia (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 1 | Mixed Doppel | 1/8 |
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL)
DE RIDDER Darleen (ANNA)
MARINGER Paul (ANNA) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:05 | 2 | U 15 männlich | F |
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
|
10
12
|
10
12
|
11
3
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 5 | U 15 männlich | 1/2 |
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 5 | U 15 männlich | 1/4 |
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 1 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 6 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK)
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 1 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
STEINER Lukas (PAUL)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 2 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
BIERBAUM Lauren (VÖLK)
STEINER Lukas (PAUL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 9 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
MAKSYMIUK Fedir (URBA)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 6 | U 15 männlich | 1/4 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 2 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 3 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD)
WINKLER Julian (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 12 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
PÖCK Mathias (KAC)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 2 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM)
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 8 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
LEWE Elias (VELD)
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 7 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 6 | U 15 männlich | 1/2 |
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 6 | U 15 männlich | 1/4 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 3 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 11 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
RETTL Cameron (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 3 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
STAMPFER Benjamin (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 5 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
WANG Felix (VÖLK)
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 10 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
MARINGER Maximilian (ANNA)
WANG Felix (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 1 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
MARINGER Paul (ANNA)
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 5 | U 15 männlich | 1/4 |
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 3 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 4 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
ULLMANN Alexander (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:25 | 5 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 4 | U 15 männlich | 1/8 |
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 2 | U 15 männlich | 1/16 |
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
MALLE Fabian (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 7 | U 15 weiblich | F |
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
6
11
|
11
6
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 12 | U 15 weiblich | 1/2 |
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 8 | U 15 weiblich | 1/4 |
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
DE RIDDER Darleen (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 7 | U 15 weiblich | 1/8 |
HAUNSCHMID Michaela (VELD)
DE RIDDER Darleen (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 10 | U 15 weiblich | 1/4 |
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD)
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 9 | U 15 weiblich | 1/8 |
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD)
NOVAK Sarah (HEGE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 11 | U 15 weiblich | 1/2 |
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 7 | U 15 weiblich | 1/4 |
VALLANT Miriam (ANNA)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 10 | U 15 weiblich | 1/8 |
ZHAN Wendy (VÖLK)
POTOTSCHNIG Sabrina (PAUL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:20 | 9 | U 15 weiblich | 1/4 |
GRUBER Stella (VELD)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 8 | U 15 weiblich | 1/8 |
STEINACHER Birgit (KAC)
GRUBER Stella (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 3 | U 15 Doppel | F |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK) |
11
8
|
11
3
|
12
10
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 2 | U 15 Doppel | 1/2 |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 1 | U 15 Doppel | 1/4 |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 8 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
LEININGER Markus (VELD)
MITSCHE Jakob (VELD)
HOLMES Oscar (VELD)
STEINER Lukas (PAUL) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 9 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
MALLE Fabian (ANNA)
MARINGER Maximilian (ANNA) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 2 | U 15 Doppel | 1/4 |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 11 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
BIERBAUM Lauren (VÖLK)
RETTL Cameron (VÖLK)
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 12 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
WANG Felix (VÖLK)
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
RAINER Noah (ALAK)
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 1 | U 15 Doppel | 1/2 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 3 | U 15 Doppel | 1/4 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 7 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
DE RIDDER Darleen (ANNA)
MARINGER Paul (ANNA) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 5 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
GRUBER Stella (VELD)
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 4 | U 15 Doppel | 1/4 |
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
WINKLER Julian (VÖLK)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 6 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
HADZIC Enis (VÖLK)
WINKLER Julian (VÖLK)
HAUNSCHMID Michaela (VELD)
HOFER Samuel (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:00 | 10 | U 15 Doppel | 1/8 |
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
STAMPFER Benjamin (VÖLK)
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD)
VERSCHNIG Alexander (WOBE) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 17:20 | 7 | U 13 männlich | F |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
|
11
5
|
11
1
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:30 | 7 | U 13 männlich | 1/2 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 7 | U 13 männlich | 1/4 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 10 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 8 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
MARINGER Maximilian (ANNA)
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 11 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
LEWE Elias (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 11 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
ROPP Marcel (GURN)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 8 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
AICHHOLZER Laro (VÖLK)
LEWE Elias (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 8 | U 13 männlich | 1/4 |
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 12 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 10 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
RETTL Cameron (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 7 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
AL BALKHI Tamer (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 12 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
MALLE Fabian (ANNA)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 10 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
WOLF Florian (VÖLK)
MALLE Fabian (ANNA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 9 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
LOITSCH Stefan (DSVE)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:30 | 8 | U 13 männlich | 1/2 |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 9 | U 13 männlich | 1/4 |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:00 | 9 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 8 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
STAMPFER Benjamin (VÖLK)
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 11 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
BIERBAUM Lauren (VÖLK)
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 12 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
BIERBAUM Lauren (VÖLK)
MARKOVIC Ivan (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 7 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
BERGNER Julian Andre (VÖLK)
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 10 | U 13 männlich | 1/4 |
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 10 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 7 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
HOFER Samuel (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 9 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
WANG Felix (VÖLK)
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 9 | U 13 männlich | 1/8 |
LONIC Emir (VÖLK)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:10 | 11 | U 13 männlich | 1/16 |
KAISER Sebastian (DSVE)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:40 | 11 | U 13 weiblich | F |
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 12 | U 13 weiblich | 1/2 |
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 8 | U 13 weiblich | 1/4 |
TIHAK Edina (PAUL)
NOVAK Sarah (HEGE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 8 | U 13 weiblich | 1/8 |
NOVAK Sarah (HEGE)
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 10 | U 13 weiblich | 1/4 |
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 10 | U 13 weiblich | 1/8 |
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
ZHAN Wendy (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 11 | U 13 weiblich | 1/2 |
VALLANT Miriam (ANNA)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 7 | U 13 weiblich | 1/4 |
VALLANT Miriam (ANNA)
GRUBER Stella (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 7 | U 13 weiblich | 1/8 |
GRUBER Stella (VELD)
CHEN Selina (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 9 | U 13 weiblich | 1/4 |
HAUNSCHMID Michaela (VELD)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 9 | U 13 weiblich | 1/8 |
ULLMANN Katharina (VÖLK)
HAUNSCHMID Michaela (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:55 | 7 | U 13 Doppel | F |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK) |
11
13
|
11
7
|
13
11
|
6
11
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:05 | 7 | U 13 Doppel | 1/2 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 10 | U 13 Doppel | 1/4 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
LOITSCH Stefan (DSVE)
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 9 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (VÖLK)
WEDAM Alexander (VÖLK)
BIERBAUM Lauren (VÖLK)
RETTL Cameron (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 8 | U 13 Doppel | 1/16 |
GRUBER Stella (VELD)
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
BIERBAUM Lauren (VÖLK)
RETTL Cameron (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 11 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
LOITSCH Stefan (DSVE)
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD)
BERGNER Julian Andre (VÖLK)
WOLF Florian (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 9 | U 13 Doppel | 1/4 |
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK)
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
STAMPFER Benjamin (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 8 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
LONIC Emir (VÖLK)
KAISER Sebastian (DSVE)
MARKOVIC Ivan (DSVE) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 12 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
ROSSBACHER Alex (VÖLK)
STAMPFER Benjamin (VÖLK)
MATITZ Lena (GURN)
SCHMITTNER Julian (VÖLM) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:05 | 8 | U 13 Doppel | 1/2 |
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
LEWE Elias (VELD)
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 8 | U 13 Doppel | 1/4 |
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
LEWE Elias (VELD)
WANG Felix (VÖLK)
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 10 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
LEWE Elias (VELD)
MALLE Fabian (ANNA)
MARINGER Maximilian (ANNA) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:30 | 11 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
WANG Felix (VÖLK)
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
HAUNSCHMID Michaela (VELD)
HOFER Samuel (VELD) |
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:50 | 7 | U 13 Doppel | 1/4 |
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
ROPP Marcel (GURN)
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 7 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
AL BALKHI Tamer (VÖLK)
ZHAN Wendy (VÖLK)
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
ROPP Marcel (GURN) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:05 | 12 | U 13 Doppel | 1/8 |
MARKOVIC Luka (VÖLM)
ROSSMANN Lukas (VÖLM)
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
KLEINDIENST Lukas (VÖLK) |
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 17:20 | 8 | U 11 männlich | F |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
|
11
5
|
7
11
|
11
6
|
11
3
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:55 | 8 | U 11 männlich | 1/2 |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 7 | U 11 männlich | 1/4 |
ASCHMANN Philipp (VELD)
LOITSCH Stefan (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 11 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
STOIAN Antonio-Adrian (VÖLK)
LOITSCH Stefan (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 10 | U 11 männlich | 1/4 |
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
MARKOVIC Ivan (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 14:25 | 8 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
ZHAN Andy (VÖLK)
KAISER Sebastian (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 7 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
BERGNER Julian Andre (VÖLK)
MARKOVIC Ivan (DSVE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 16:55 | 9 | U 11 männlich | 1/2 |
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 9 | U 11 männlich | 1/4 |
AICHHOLZER Laro (VÖLK)
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 09:50 | 9 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
AICHHOLZER Laro (VÖLK)
HOFER Samuel (VELD)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 11 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
PETSCHER Simon (SEEB)
BRAJKOVIC Marijano (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.05.2018 | 15:15 | 8 | U 11 männlich | 1/4 |
ROPP Marcel (GURN)
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:15 | 12 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
ROPP Marcel (GURN)
AL BALKHI Tamer (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 10:40 | 12 | U 11 männlich | 1/8 |
WOLF Florian (VÖLK)
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 13:35 | 12 | U 11 weiblich | F |
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
2
11
|
4
11
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 12 | U 11 weiblich | 1/2 |
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
ZHAN Wendy (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 9 | U 11 weiblich | 1/4 |
WALLNER Leonie (VELD)
PIKO Valentina (HEGE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 8 | U 11 weiblich | 1/4 |
KROP Johanna (HEGE)
ZHAN Wendy (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 12:45 | 11 | U 11 weiblich | 1/2 |
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 10 | U 11 weiblich | 1/4 |
WOHLFAHRT Marie-Therese (VELD)
ULLMANN Katharina (VÖLK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.05.2018 | 11:55 | 7 | U 11 weiblich | 1/4 |
CHEN Selina (VÖLK)
SEGULA Kiara (VILL)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |