Bewerb | Gruppe | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
NICKEL Florian (IND)
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
NICKEL Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
NICKEL Florian (IND)
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
NICKEL Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
NICKEL Florian (IND)
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
w.o. | |
Gruppe 1 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
HOLD Tobias (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
HOLD Tobias (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
HOLD Tobias (IND)
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
HOLD Tobias (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
HOLD Tobias (IND)
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
PAYER Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
11
0
|
11
0
|
11
0
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
PAYER Florian (IND)
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
PAYER Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
|
0
11
|
0
11
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
PAYER Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
11
0
|
11
0
|
11
0
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
PAYER Florian (IND)
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
ZWIGL David (LEO)
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 1 |
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
ZWIGL David (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 2 |
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
ZWIGL David (LEO)
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 3 |
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
ZWIGL David (LEO)
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 4 |
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
ZWIGL David (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe A | 5 |
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 1 |
FELBER Robin (POS)
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 2 |
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
FELBER Robin (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
FELBER Robin (POS)
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 3 |
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
FELBER Robin (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 4 |
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
FELBER Robin (POS)
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | Vorrunde Gruppe B | 5 |
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 4 | 1 |
BAUER Norah (ÜBBA)
STEINBERGER Matteo (GLOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 1 |
OTT Anselm (LEO)
KATZER Marc (UWK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 1 |
LICHTENBERG Jonas (IND)
ZECHMANN Raphael (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 2 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (BEBU)
BAUER Norah (ÜBBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 2 |
STEINBERGER Matteo (GLOB)
LICHTENBERG Jonas (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 2 |
ZECHMANN Raphael (POS)
OTT Anselm (LEO)
|
11
2
|
11
0
|
11
0
|
|
|
3 0 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 3 |
LICHTENBERG Jonas (IND)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (BEBU)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 3 |
OTT Anselm (LEO)
STEINBERGER Matteo (GLOB)
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 3 |
KATZER Marc (UWK)
ZECHMANN Raphael (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 4 |
BAUER Norah (ÜBBA)
LICHTENBERG Jonas (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 4 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (BEBU)
OTT Anselm (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 4 |
STEINBERGER Matteo (GLOB)
KATZER Marc (UWK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 5 |
OTT Anselm (LEO)
BAUER Norah (ÜBBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 5 |
KATZER Marc (UWK)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (BEBU)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 5 |
ZECHMANN Raphael (POS)
STEINBERGER Matteo (GLOB)
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 6 |
LICHTENBERG Jonas (IND)
OTT Anselm (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 6 |
BAUER Norah (ÜBBA)
KATZER Marc (UWK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 6 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (BEBU)
ZECHMANN Raphael (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 7 |
KATZER Marc (UWK)
LICHTENBERG Jonas (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 7 |
ZECHMANN Raphael (POS)
BAUER Norah (ÜBBA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
||
Gruppe 4 | 7 |
STEINBERGER Matteo (GLOB)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (BEBU)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
||
Gruppe 2 | oberes Playoff | F |
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 | oberes Playoff | 1/2 |
SAROFEM Juliana (DOB)
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | oberes Playoff | 1/2 |
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
FREHSNER Daniel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | oberes Playoff | F |
REMLING Jakob (FKI)
NOVAK Thomas (FKI)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | unteres Playoff | F |
HOLD Tobias (IND)
PAYER Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | unteres Playoff | 1/2 |
HOLD Tobias (IND)
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | unteres Playoff | 1/2 |
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
PAYER Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | unteres Playoff | F |
DEUMIC Tarik (KAPF)
SCHWEIGER Jonathan (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 2 | mittleres Playoff | F |
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 2 | mittleres Playoff | 1/2 |
WILDLING Emilio (LGW)
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 2 | mittleres Playoff | 1/2 |
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
MITAR Daniela (AFUE)
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 3 |
|
Gruppe 2 | mittleres Playoff | F |
WILDLING Valentino (LGW)
DASHZEVEG Tugsjargal (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | oberes Playoff | F |
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | oberes Playoff | 1/2 |
URDL-NEUHOLD Max (GRS)
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | oberes Playoff | 1/2 |
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
TURNADZIC Meris (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | oberes Playoff | F |
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan (LIZ)
REINPRECHT Sabrina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | mittleres Playoff | F |
FELBER Robin (POS)
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | mittleres Playoff | 1/2 |
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
FELBER Robin (POS)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | mittleres Playoff | 1/2 |
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
REGNER Marlene (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | mittleres Playoff | F |
HLADE Wiliam (ATS)
LYTVYN Mariia (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 3 | unteres Playoff | F |
ZWIGL David (LEO)
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | unteres Playoff | 1/2 |
ZWIGL David (LEO)
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | unteres Playoff | 1/2 |
SEIDL Raphael (IND)
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 3 | unteres Playoff | F |
EISENBERGER Laurenz (UTT)
WÄCHTER Ferdinand (GLOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | oberes Playoff | F |
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 1 | oberes Playoff | 1/2 |
GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (KAPF)
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | oberes Playoff | 1/2 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (KAPF)
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 2 |
|
Gruppe 1 | oberes Playoff | F |
SAROFEM Bischoy (DOB)
SAUER Rosa (KAPF)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | mittleres Playoff | F |
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | mittleres Playoff | 1/2 |
JOVANOVIC David (POS)
NICKEL Florian (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | mittleres Playoff | 1/2 |
HABERL Sebastian (LGW)
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
Gruppe 1 | mittleres Playoff | F |
NICKEL Florian (IND)
NEUBAUER Marcel (LIZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
Gruppe 1 | unteres Playoff | F |
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | unteres Playoff | 1/2 |
RATH Jakob (AFUE)
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
|
|
|
|
|
|
w.o. | |
Gruppe 1 | unteres Playoff | 1/2 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (UNZ)
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 1 |
|
Gruppe 1 | unteres Playoff | F |
ZÜNDEL Simon (LEO)
NICKEL Simon Johannes (IND)
|
|
|
|
|
|
w.o. |