Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2019 | 21:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | F |
GARDOS Robert (FRA)
HABESOHN Daniel (GER)
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 19:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/2 |
GARDOS Robert (FRA)
LEVENKO Andreas (STTTV)
|
11
5
|
8
11
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
|
3 1 |
|
25.11.2019 | 16:20 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
GARDOS Robert (FRA)
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV)
|
14
12
|
11
3
|
11
3
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
25.11.2019 | 13:20 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV)
GRININGER Thomas (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 17:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
VORCNIK David (STTTV)
LEVENKO Andreas (STTTV)
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 14:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
VORCNIK David (STTTV)
MAIER Christoph (TTTV)
|
16
14
|
13
11
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
25.11.2019 | 19:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/2 |
FEGERL Stefan (GER)
HABESOHN Daniel (GER)
|
11
8
|
5
11
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 17:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
FEGERL Stefan (GER)
PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
11
6
|
3 2 |
|
25.11.2019 | 13:20 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 16:20 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
CHEN Alexander (FRA)
HABESOHN Daniel (GER)
|
17
15
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 14:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
CHEN Alexander (FRA)
HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV)
|
11
9
|
12
10
|
11
3
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
25.11.2019 | 20:15 | 1 | Damen Einzel | F |
POLCANOVA Sofia (OÖTTV)
LIU Jia (GER)
|
14
12
|
11
7
|
5
11
|
12
10
|
|
3 1 |
|
25.11.2019 | 18:20 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/2 |
POLCANOVA Sofia (OÖTTV)
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
11
6
|
11
3
|
11
0
|
|
3 1 |
|
25.11.2019 | 15:40 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
POLCANOVA Sofia (OÖTTV)
DIENDORFER Ines (OÖTTV)
|
11
3
|
11
8
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
25.11.2019 | 12:40 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
LEITNER Selina (STTV)
DIENDORFER Ines (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
5
11
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 15:00 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
3
11
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 12:00 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
PROMBERGER Lena (OÖTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
13
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
2 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 18:20 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/2 |
LIU Jia (GER)
LIU Yuan (OÖTTV)
|
12
10
|
11
6
|
12
10
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
25.11.2019 | 15:00 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
LIU Jia (GER)
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
2
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
25.11.2019 | 12:40 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
DJORDJEVIC Natasa (STTV)
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
25.11.2019 | 15:40 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
LIU Yuan (OÖTTV)
SOLJA Amelie (KTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
6
11
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
25.11.2019 | 12:00 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
LIU Yuan (OÖTTV)
KÜHBERGER Marlene (OÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
7
|
11
3
|
|
|
3 0 |