XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 1 - 7
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe A
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe A
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe B
Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Endrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 1 - 4
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 5 - 8
Herbst Endrunde Plätze 9 - 14
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe A
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe B
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe C
Herbst Vorrunde Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP3
KIRB3
KIRB5
VOZI1
VOZI3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Aleksandar Vuletic
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 12 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 32,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U15 2023 (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele (2022/2023)
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C (2022/2023)
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13 (2022/2023)
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17 (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Aschbacher Luca
Auer Noah
Brandner Thomas
Bubreg Levente
Chmielak Dominik
Emeder Oliver
Fuchs Charlotte
Gruber Lilly
Hutter Lina
Janke Eric
Jäger Philip
Kompatscher Lukas
Kuen Daniel
Larch Philipp
Lorenz Ole
Moser Elias
Oberhofer Jonas
Parasiliti-Provenza Emma
Pernecker Julian
Piller Daniel
Preindl Leonard
Reichegger Alexander
Schlechter Sophie
Schmitt Philip
Schröcker Kai
Schöser Larissa
Spielmann Alexander
Tragler Simon
Weinmayer David-Momo
Weinreich Lorenz
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
KIRB
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
VOEL
VOZI
ZIRL
all
W
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Larissa Schöser (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 46
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Noah Auer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Oliver Emeder (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Sophie Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 463 ± 38
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
L
04.06.2023
TTTV LKT4 2022/2023
3.LKT IBK
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
L
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
6
Leonard Preindl (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 312 ± 59
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
1:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
2
Julian Pernecker (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
6
Alexander Spielmann (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 145 ± 79
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
0:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
4
Lilly Gruber (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 430 ± 38
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:1
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
3
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
0:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
2
Philip Schmitt (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
2:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
7
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
0:3
22.04.2023
U15 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 7 - 13
1
1
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Noah Auer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 464 ± 54
2:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Julian Pernecker (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 721 ± 55
0:3
18.03.2023
TTTV TEM U15 2023
Einzel männlich
Dominik Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 45
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
4
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Philip Jäger (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 50
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
5
Charlotte Fuchs (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 37 ± 48
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
4
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Thomas Brandner (VOZI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 92
2:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
3
Emma Parasiliti-Provenza (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 164 ± 56
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
0:3
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Gruppe B
1
2
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Philipp Larch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Oliver Emeder (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 452 ± 45
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:1
12.03.2023
U13 Frühjahr Endrunde Plätze 8 - 17 Platzierungsspiele
1
1
Ole Lorenz (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 44
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
0:3
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Elias Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 417 ± 67
3:1
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
4
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Alexander Reichegger (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 509 ± 79
3:0
21.01.2023
U13 Frühjahr Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Luca Aschbacher (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 377 ± 49
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
1
5
Jonas Oberhofer (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 111
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:1
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
1
5
Alexander Spielmann (VOZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 145 ± 79
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2022
U15 Herbst Endrunde Plätze 13 - 17
1
2
David-Momo Weinmayer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 521 ± 55
-
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy