XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
PET
PSL
SGSR
STEF
VOI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Graz
2. Klasse Graz Oberes Playoff
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB4
FKI8
GRS6
LAN3
PET2
PSL1
SGSR3
STEF3
STEF4
VOI5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Wolfgang Temmel
(
RC-Graph
), 26 matches, 14 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 53,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Südwest (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andrasi Karoly
Bydlinski Peter
Grambichler Thomas
Graßl Franz
Hirner Merlin
Huber Gerhard
Kitak Anton
Koschik Manfred
Mitteregger Markus
Monschein Christoph
Mori Joze
Mrak Hanna
Neuhold Jürgen
Posedu Herwig
Primus Mario
Schneebauer Hans
Schütz Florian
Ullrich Michael
Vodica Stefan
Zechner Jürgen
Zenner Guy
players of all clubs
DLB
FKI
GRS
PET
PSL
SGSR
VOI
all
W
L
10.05.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
10
IV:
Christoph Monschein (SGSR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1201 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:2
10.05.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
10
I:
Markus Mitteregger (SGSR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
0:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
9
VII:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Jürgen Neuhold (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 58
1:3
04.05.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
9
V:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Franz Graßl (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 60
3:1
04.05.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
9
III:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Stefan Vodica (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 968 ± 50
3:1
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
8
VIII:
Jürgen Zechner (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
1:3
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
8
IV:
Merlin Hirner (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 962 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:2
29.04.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
8
I:
Hanna Mrak (DLB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 572 ± 77
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
6
VII:
Thomas Grambichler (VOI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
6
IV:
Florian Schütz (VOI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:0
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
2
6
II:
Manfred Koschik (VOI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 576 ± 95
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
0:3
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
11
V:
Guy Zenner (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:2
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
11
III:
Peter Bydlinski (GRS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 905 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
2:3
26.01.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
VI:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Karoly Andrasi (SGSR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1004 ± 50
1:3
26.01.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
10
II:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Christoph Monschein (SGSR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1201 ± 62
2:3
18.01.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
9
VIII:
Franz Graßl (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 803 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
0:3
18.01.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
9
IV:
Stefan Vodica (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 968 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
2:3
18.01.2022
1. Klasse Südwest
1
9
I:
Jürgen Neuhold (FKI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1052 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
IV:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Florian Schütz (VOI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 48
3:0
10.11.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
6
I:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Anton Kitak (VOI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 84
3:0
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
2
VII:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Herwig Posedu (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1463 ± 119
0:3
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
2
IV:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Hans Schneebauer (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
3:0
20.10.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
2
II:
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
-
Mario Primus (PSL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 419 ± 145
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
1
VII:
Michael Ullrich (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:0
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
1
IV:
Gerhard Huber (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 983 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:1
01.10.2021
1. Klasse Südwest
1
1
II:
Joze Mori (PET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1054 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Temmel (LAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 966 ± 54
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy