XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
LALO
TRAM
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord A
Nord B
Nord Platz 1-4
Ost A
Ost B
Ost Platz 1-6
Süd A
Süd B
Süd Platz 1-4
West
Nord Platz 5-8
Süd Platz 5-7
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
HORN2
LALO2
TRAM1
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Lukas Kompek
(
RC-Graph
), 49 matches, 33 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 67,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nord B (2011/2012)
Nord Platz 5-8 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach) (2011/2012)
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf) (2011/2012)
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2011/2012)
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe) (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Bitter Tobias
Brandecker Tobias
Brandstätter Andreas
Bugl Markus
Burkert Carmen
Bäuerle Nina
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Florian
Ederegger Maximilian
El Ghandour Abdel
Fuchs Nathalie
Grötz Andreas
Guggenberger Benjamin
Hammerl Stefan
Hirsch Moritz
Hirschl Patrick
Hofbauer Gregor
Hofbauer Julia
Hofmann David
Placke Ben
Pucher Judith
Reiterlehner Florian
Schneider Stephan
Schöfberger Anna
Seiberl Fabian
Sinhuber Jürgen
Sommer Fabian
Spielauer Denise
Stockhammer Benedikt
Tiefenbacher Roman
Waldher Michael
Weber Dominic
Zauner Benjamin
Zeitelberger Thomas
Zillner Jürgen
Zuleck Felix
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALTE
ANGE
BAAC
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GOTS
HORN
IND
KAI
KIRC
LALO
NEUD
OBER
OSTB
SGHK
STPA
TRAM
WOLF
ZIER
ZIRL
all
W
L
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Moritz Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 491 ± 57
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
3:0
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Andreas Brandstätter (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 45
0:3
03.06.2012
ÖTTV ÖM U13/U11 2012 (Individualbewerbe)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Maximilian Ederegger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 40
0:3
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Markus Bugl (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 502 ± 48
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
L
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Nina Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 420 ± 49
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Felix Zuleck (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 298 ± 50
W
18.03.2012
NÖTTV NWL-4 (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 6
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 48
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
3
Stefan Hammerl (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 344 ± 68
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
2
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (OSTB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 597 ± 49
1:3
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
1
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Dominic Weber (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2012
Nord B
1
3
Andreas Grötz (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 74
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2012
Nord Platz 5-8
1
2
D:
Julia Hofbauer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 340 ± 54
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2012
Nord Platz 5-8
1
1
A:
Tobias Bitter (TRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 195 ± 79
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2012
Nord Platz 5-8
1
2
A:
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 52
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
3:2
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Tobias Brandecker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 404 ± 54
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Ben Placke (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 268 ± 57
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 451 ± 57
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Dominic Weber (ZIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 346 ± 53
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Patrick Hirschl (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 372 ± 52
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
L
22.01.2012
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Angern Mistelbach)
Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Florian Chladek (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 300 ± 59
W
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Michael Waldher (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 65
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
3:2
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Benjamin Zauner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 578 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Thomas Zeitelberger (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 380 ± 66
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
1:3
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Stephan Schneider (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 53
3:1
04.12.2011
U15 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Lukas Kompek (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Benjamin Guggenberger (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1222 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Carmen Burkert (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 157 ± 73
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 451 ± 57
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Denise Spielauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 399 ± 57
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Judith Pucher (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Nathalie Fuchs (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 241 ± 65
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Denise Spielauer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 399 ± 57
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Anna Schöfberger (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 308 ± 77
W
20.11.2011
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Gumpoldskirchen Wr. Neudorf)
Einsteiger für Gruppe 7 - Platz 1-6
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 434 ± 51
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
W
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Lukas Kompek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Jürgen Zillner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 639 ± 59
0:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Gregor Hofbauer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 465 ± 52
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
Abdel El Ghandour (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 362 ± 81
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
2:3
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
David Hofmann (KIRC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 384 ± 85
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
Lukas Kompek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Fabian Sommer (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 104 ± 94
3:0
13.11.2011
U13 1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Stefan Hammerl (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 344 ± 68
-
Lukas Kompek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
2:3
30.10.2011
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Kompek (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 50
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy